Ligue foot : Argentine

Federal A:: zone 2 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:33 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2018

Classement

Argentine – Federal A:: zone 2

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Gimnasia Mendoza181170289+1940
2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto1810352713+1433
3Desamparados188461911+828
4Deportivo Maipu187562322+126
5Juventud Unida Universitario186841716+126
6Huracan Las Heras1841041418–422
7San Lorenzo de Alem185581218–620
8Union Villa Krause184591525–1017
9Gutierrez SC182791424–1013
10Union Aconquija181107720–1313

Resultats

Argentine – Federal A:: zone 2

lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Desamparados
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
i
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
i
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
jeudi, 7 décembre 2017
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
i
Desamparados
2 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
mercredi, 6 décembre 2017
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 0
Union Villa Krause
F
i
Union Aconquija
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 2
Union Aconquija
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
i
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
i
Union Villa Krause
1 - 1
Desamparados
jeudi, 30 novembre 2017
F
i
Desamparados
0 - 1
Gutierrez SC
mercredi, 29 novembre 2017
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
5 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
i
Union Aconquija
1 - 2
Union Villa Krause
mardi, 28 novembre 2017
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
2 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Desamparados
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
i
Union Villa Krause
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
i
Gutierrez SC
1 - 1
Union Aconquija
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
mardi, 21 novembre 2017
F
i
Desamparados
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 1
Gutierrez SC
mardi, 14 novembre 2017
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
lundi, 13 novembre 2017
F
i
Desamparados
3 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
i
Gutierrez SC
2 - 3
Deportivo Maipu
dimanche, 12 novembre 2017
F
i
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
jeudi, 9 novembre 2017
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 2
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
mercredi, 8 novembre 2017
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Desamparados
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Desamparados
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
i
Gutierrez SC
2 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
3 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
Desamparados
1 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Gutierrez SC
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Union Villa Krause
jeudi, 26 octobre 2017
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Desamparados
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario
mercredi, 25 octobre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
3 - 1
Union Aconquija
F
i
Union Villa Krause
1 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
i
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Desamparados
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
jeudi, 19 octobre 2017
F
i
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
i
Gutierrez SC
1 - 2
Desamparados
F
i
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
lundi, 9 octobre 2017
F
i
Desamparados
0 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza
dimanche, 8 octobre 2017
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
jeudi, 5 octobre 2017
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
i
Union Villa Krause
3 - 2
Deportivo Maipu
mercredi, 4 octobre 2017
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
i
Gutierrez SC
2 - 2
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 0
Desamparados
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
jeudi, 28 septembre 2017
F
i
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
mercredi, 27 septembre 2017
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Desamparados
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
i
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
F
i
Union Villa Krause
1 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
0 - 2
Desamparados
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Gimnasia Mendoza
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
0 - 0
Huracan Las Heras