Ligue foot : Argentine

Federal A:: zone 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

17:27 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

Classement

Argentine – Federal A:: zone 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1CA Alvarado321042+27
2Deportivo Roca312032+15
3Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico311154+14
4Villa Mitre211032+14
5Deportivo Madryn211021+14
6Sol de Mayo31115504
7Sansinena BB20201102
8Independiente de Neuquen301214–31
9Club Cipolletti300303–30

Matchs

Argentine – Federal A:: zone 1

dimanche, 23 septembre 2018
20:00
Sol de Mayo
v
Sansinena BB
21:00
Club Cipolletti
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
21:00
Independiente de Neuquen
v
Deportivo Madryn
lundi, 24 septembre 2018
1:00
Villa Mitre
v
Deportivo Roca

Resultats

Argentine – Federal A:: zone 1

mercredi, 19 septembre 2018
F
i
CA Alvarado
2 - 2
Villa Mitre
F
i
Deportivo Roca
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
i
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
3 - 1
Independiente de Neuquen
F
i
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Sol de Mayo