Ligue foot : Argentine

Primera Division resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

11:20 (GMT+1)

15 décembre 2017

Classement

Argentine – Primera Division

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Boca Juniors121002255+2030
2San Lorenzo12831186+1227
3Union12642169+722
4Talleres12633167+921
5Huracan12633168+821
6Independiente11632127+521
7Colon125521511+420
8San Martin San Juan126241513+220
9Belgrano1255298+120
10Defensa y Justicia125342018+218
11Argentinos Juniors125251715+217
12Godoy Cruz115241414017
13Estudiantes125251010017
14Racing Club124441514+116
15Atletico Tucuman124441212016
16Banfield124351514+115
17River Plate124351618–215
18Patronato de Parana124351215–315
19Velez Sarsfield12426913–414
20Gimnasia LP124171622–613
21Rosario Central11344814–613
22Lanus11416920–1113
23Temperley12336920–1112
24Newells Old Boys123451010010
25Chacarita Juniors12237913–49
26Olimpo12237717–109
27Tigre12156917–88
28Arsenal Sarandi12129615–95

Matchs

Argentine – Primera Division

dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
v
Temperley
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
Colon
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
Gimnasia LP
v
Rosario Central
22:00
Godoy Cruz
v
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Huracan
v
River Plate
22:00
Independiente
v
Estudiantes
22:00
Lanus
v
Patronato de Parana
22:00
Newells Old Boys
v
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Olimpo
v
Belgrano
22:00
Talleres
v
San Lorenzo
22:00
Tigre
v
Banfield
22:00
Union
v
Racing Club
dimanche, 4 février 2018
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Defensa y Justicia
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Gimnasia LP
22:00
Banfield
v
Atletico Tucuman
22:00
Belgrano
v
Lanus
22:00
Chacarita Juniors
v
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
Colon
v
Independiente
22:00
Estudiantes
v
Newells Old Boys
22:00
Patronato de Parana
v
Godoy Cruz
22:00
Racing Club
v
Huracan
22:00
River Plate
v
Olimpo
22:00
Rosario Central
v
Union
22:00
San Lorenzo
v
Boca Juniors
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Tigre
22:00
Temperley
v
Talleres
jeudi, 8 février 2018
1:30
Godoy Cruz
v
Lanus
dimanche, 11 février 2018
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
Temperley
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Gimnasia LP
v
Estudiantes
22:00
Godoy Cruz
v
Belgrano
22:00
Huracan
v
Rosario Central
22:00
Independiente
v
San Lorenzo
22:00
Lanus
v
River Plate
22:00
Newells Old Boys
v
Colon
22:00
Olimpo
v
Racing Club
22:00
Talleres
v
Banfield
22:00
Tigre
v
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
Union
v
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
v
Patronato de Parana
dimanche, 18 février 2018
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Atletico Tucuman
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Huracan
22:00
Banfield
v
Boca Juniors
22:00
Belgrano
v
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
Colon
v
Gimnasia LP
22:00
Estudiantes
v
Union
22:00
Patronato de Parana
v
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Racing Club
v
Lanus
22:00
River Plate
v
Godoy Cruz
22:00
Rosario Central
v
Olimpo
22:00
San Lorenzo
v
Newells Old Boys
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Talleres
22:00
Temperley
v
Independiente
22:00
Tigre
v
Defensa y Justicia
dimanche, 25 février 2018
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
v
Tigre
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Chacarita Juniors
v
Belgrano
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Patronato de Parana
22:00
Gimnasia LP
v
San Lorenzo
22:00
Godoy Cruz
v
Racing Club
22:00
Huracan
v
Estudiantes
22:00
Independiente
v
Banfield
22:00
Lanus
v
Rosario Central
22:00
Newells Old Boys
v
Temperley
22:00
Olimpo
v
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Talleres
v
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
Union
v
Colon
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
v
River Plate
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Boca Juniors
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Lanus
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
v
Defensa y Justicia
22:00
Banfield
v
Newells Old Boys
22:00
Belgrano
v
Patronato de Parana
22:00
Colon
v
Huracan
22:00
Estudiantes
v
Olimpo
22:00
Racing Club
v
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
River Plate
v
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Rosario Central
v
Godoy Cruz
22:00
San Lorenzo
v
Union
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Independiente
22:00
Temperley
v
Gimnasia LP
22:00
Tigre
v
Talleres
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
Tigre
22:00
Chacarita Juniors
v
Racing Club
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Belgrano
22:00
Gimnasia LP
v
Banfield
22:00
Godoy Cruz
v
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Huracan
v
San Lorenzo
22:00
Independiente
v
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
Lanus
v
Estudiantes
22:00
Newells Old Boys
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Olimpo
v
Colon
22:00
Patronato de Parana
v
River Plate
22:00
Talleres
v
Atletico Tucuman
22:00
Union
v
Temperley
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
v
Rosario Central
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Newells Old Boys
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
v
Boca Juniors
22:00
Banfield
v
Union
22:00
Colon
v
Lanus
22:00
Estudiantes
v
Godoy Cruz
22:00
Racing Club
v
Patronato de Parana
22:00
River Plate
v
Belgrano
22:00
Rosario Central
v
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
San Lorenzo
v
Olimpo
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Gimnasia LP
22:00
Talleres
v
Defensa y Justicia
22:00
Temperley
v
Huracan
22:00
Tigre
v
Independiente
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
22:00
Belgrano
v
Racing Club
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
Talleres
22:00
Chacarita Juniors
v
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
River Plate
22:00
Gimnasia LP
v
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
Godoy Cruz
v
Colon
22:00
Huracan
v
Banfield
22:00
Independiente
v
Atletico Tucuman
22:00
Lanus
v
San Lorenzo
22:00
Newells Old Boys
v
Tigre
22:00
Olimpo
v
Temperley
22:00
Patronato de Parana
v
Rosario Central
22:00
Union
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
v
Estudiantes
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Union
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Patronato de Parana
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
v
Newells Old Boys
22:00
Banfield
v
Olimpo
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
Defensa y Justicia
22:00
Colon
v
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
Estudiantes
v
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Racing Club
v
River Plate
22:00
Rosario Central
v
Belgrano
22:00
San Lorenzo
v
Godoy Cruz
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Huracan
22:00
Talleres
v
Independiente
22:00
Temperley
v
Lanus
22:00
Tigre
v
Gimnasia LP
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
22:00
Belgrano
v
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Chacarita Juniors
v
Colon
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Racing Club
22:00
Gimnasia LP
v
Atletico Tucuman
22:00
Godoy Cruz
v
Temperley
22:00
Huracan
v
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
Independiente
v
Boca Juniors
22:00
Lanus
v
Banfield
22:00
Newells Old Boys
v
Talleres
22:00
Olimpo
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Patronato de Parana
v
Estudiantes
22:00
River Plate
v
Rosario Central
22:00
Union
v
Tigre
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
v
San Lorenzo
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Olimpo
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
v
River Plate
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
v
Union
22:00
Banfield
v
Godoy Cruz
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
Newells Old Boys
22:00
Colon
v
Patronato de Parana
22:00
Estudiantes
v
Belgrano
22:00
Independiente
v
Defensa y Justicia
22:00
Rosario Central
v
Racing Club
22:00
San Lorenzo
v
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Lanus
22:00
Talleres
v
Gimnasia LP
22:00
Temperley
v
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
Tigre
v
Huracan
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
22:00
Belgrano
v
Colon
22:00
Chacarita Juniors
v
Temperley
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Rosario Central
22:00
Gimnasia LP
v
Boca Juniors
22:00
Godoy Cruz
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Huracan
v
Atletico Tucuman
22:00
Lanus
v
Argentinos Juniors
22:00
Newells Old Boys
v
Independiente
22:00
Olimpo
v
Tigre
22:00
Patronato de Parana
v
San Lorenzo
22:00
Racing Club
v
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
River Plate
v
Estudiantes
22:00
Union
v
Talleres
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
v
Banfield
dimanche, 6 mai 2018
22:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Godoy Cruz
22:00
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Rosario Central
22:00
Atletico Tucuman
v
Olimpo
22:00
Banfield
v
Chacarita Juniors
22:00
Boca Juniors
v
Union
22:00
Colon
v
River Plate
22:00
Estudiantes
v
Racing Club
22:00
Independiente
v
Gimnasia LP
22:00
Newells Old Boys
v
Defensa y Justicia
22:00
San Lorenzo
v
Belgrano
22:00
San Martin San Juan
v
Velez Sarsfield
22:00
Talleres
v
Huracan
22:00
Temperley
v
Patronato de Parana
22:00
Tigre
v
Lanus
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
22:00
Belgrano
v
Temperley
22:00
Chacarita Juniors
v
San Martin San Juan
22:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Arsenal Sarandi
22:00
Gimnasia LP
v
Newells Old Boys
22:00
Godoy Cruz
v
Tigre
22:00
Huracan
v
Boca Juniors
22:00
Lanus
v
Atletico Tucuman
22:00
Olimpo
v
Talleres
22:00
Patronato de Parana
v
Banfield
22:00
Racing Club
v
Colon
22:00
River Plate
v
San Lorenzo
22:00
Rosario Central
v
Estudiantes
22:00
Union
v
Independiente
22:00
Velez Sarsfield
v
Argentinos Juniors

Resultats

Argentine – Primera Division

mardi, 12 décembre 2017
F
i
Chacarita Juniors
3 - 0
Lanus
lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
Estudiantes
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
F
i
San Martin San Juan
1 - 0
Defensa y Justicia
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Independiente
F
i
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Racing Club
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
i
Colon
0 - 2
Talleres
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Belgrano
1 - 0
Huracan
F
i
Banfield
2 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Temperley
2 - 1
Tigre
F
i
Patronato de Parana
1 - 0
Olimpo