Ligue foot : Argentine

Primera Division resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

23:20 (GMT+2)

21 octobre 2017

Classement

Argentine – Primera Division

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Boca Juniors6600151+1418
2River Plate6330116+512
3San Lorenzo633083+512
4Colon633072+512
5Lanus640298+112
6Talleres632184+411
6Union632184+411
8Huracan632174+311
9Banfield6312107+310
10Argentinos Juniors631296+310
11Independiente631275+210
11San Martin San Juan631275+210
13Godoy Cruz631287+110
14Velez Sarsfield631265+110
15Belgrano623143+19
16Patronato de Parana630378–19
17Estudiantes622276+18
18Racing Club622265+18
19Atletico Tucuman613268–26
20Newells Old Boys612334–15
21Defensa y Justicia6123813–55
22Gimnasia LP6114714–74
23Temperley6114311–84
24Arsenal Sarandi610537–43
25Tigre603339–63
26Rosario Central6033412–83
27Chacarita Juniors602437–42
28Olimpo6015111–101

Matchs

Argentine – Primera Division

samedi, 28 octobre 2017
0:05
Banfield
v
Colon
2:05
Argentinos Juniors
v
Arsenal Sarandi
19:05
Huracan
v
Lanus
19:05
Union
v
Godoy Cruz
21:15
San Martin San Juan
v
Estudiantes
23:05
Atletico Tucuman
v
Racing Club
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
1:20
Talleres
v
River Plate
15:05
Newells Old Boys
v
Chacarita Juniors
18:05
Gimnasia LP
v
Velez Sarsfield
20:05
Temperley
v
San Lorenzo
22:05
Boca Juniors
v
Belgrano
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
1:20
Independiente
v
Patronato de Parana
23:05
Defensa y Justicia
v
Olimpo
mardi, 31 octobre 2017
1:05
Tigre
v
Rosario Central
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
v
Gimnasia LP
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
1:05
Godoy Cruz
v
Huracan
18:05
Colon
v
San Martin San Juan
18:05
Lanus
v
Olimpo
20:15
San Lorenzo
v
Banfield
22:05
Belgrano
v
Independiente
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
0:05
Racing Club
v
Talleres
15:05
Temperley
v
Defensa y Justicia
18:05
Estudiantes
v
Argentinos Juniors
18:05
Rosario Central
v
Atletico Tucuman
22:05
River Plate
v
Boca Juniors
lundi, 6 novembre 2017
21:05
Arsenal Sarandi
v
Tigre
23:05
Patronato de Parana
v
Newells Old Boys
mardi, 7 novembre 2017
1:05
Velez Sarsfield
v
Union
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
21:00
Argentinos Juniors
v
Colon
23:15
Atletico Tucuman
v
Arsenal Sarandi
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
1:30
Newells Old Boys
v
Belgrano
21:00
Banfield
v
Temperley
21:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Lanus
23:15
San Martin San Juan
v
San Lorenzo
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
1:30
Huracan
v
Velez Sarsfield
21:00
Tigre
v
Estudiantes
21:00
Union
v
Chacarita Juniors

Resultats

Argentine – Primera Division

mardi, 17 octobre 2017
F
i
Olimpo
0 - 2
Huracan
F
i
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
San Martin San Juan
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Patronato de Parana
0 - 2
Boca Juniors
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Racing Club
1 - 0
Tigre
F
i
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Independiente
F
i
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
i
Belgrano
0 - 0
Talleres
F
i
River Plate
2 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Lanus
2 - 1
Union
F
i
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
F
i
Colon
2 - 0
Temperley
F
i
Rosario Central
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
F
i
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Banfield
F
i
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys