Ligue foot : Argentine

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

05:57 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2017

Argentine – Primera Division

vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
Huracan
1 - 0
Talleres
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Godoy Cruz
0 - 3
Gimnasia LP
F
i
Estudiantes
1 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
F
i
Sarmiento
0 - 2
Aldosivi
F
i
Union
1 - 0
Racing Club
F
i
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 0
Patronato de Parana
dimanche, 18 décembre 2016
F
i
Independiente
0 - 1
Banfield
F
i
Belgrano
0 - 2
Rosario Central
F
i
Lanus
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
F
i
Arsenal Sarandi
2 - 1
Velez Sarsfield
F
i
Boca Juniors
4 - 1
Colon
F
i
Newells Old Boys
6 - 1
San Martin San Juan
lundi, 19 décembre 2016
F
i
Olimpo
1 - 2
River Plate
F
i
Quilmes
1 - 0
Temperley
mardi, 20 décembre 2016
F
i
Tigre
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman

Argentine – Primera B Nacional

dimanche, 18 décembre 2016
F
i
Flandria
1 - 2
Sportivo Estudiantes
F
i
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
F
i
Nueva Chicago
2 - 1
Instituto
F
i
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
i
Central Cordoba de Santiago
0 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
i
Independiente Rivadavia
2 - 1
Villa Dalmine
lundi, 19 décembre 2016
F
i
Santamarina
2 - 2
Douglas Haig
F
i
Boca Unidos
3 - 0
Atletico Parana
F
i
Almagro
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
i
Los Andes
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
mardi, 20 décembre 2016
F
i
Ferro Carril Oeste
3 - 1
All Boys

Argentine – Primera B Metropolitana

vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
San Telmo
3 - 0
Villa San Carlos
F
i
Tristan Suarez
2 - 1
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 3
Colegiales
F
i
Club Atletico Platense
1 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
i
Atlanta
1 - 2
Acassuso
lundi, 19 décembre 2016
F
i
Almirante Brown
2 - 1
Deportivo Espanol
F
i
CA Defensores de Belgrano
2 - 0
Excursionistas
mardi, 20 décembre 2016
F
i
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Deportivo Moron

Argentine – Primera C

vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
CA Ferrocarril Midland
1 - 0
CA San Miguel
F
i
Sportivo Barracas
0 - 0
Sportivo Italiano
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Berazategui
3 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
F
i
Canuelas
1 - 0
San Martin Burzaco
F
i
Central Cordoba de Rosario
1 - 1
Sacachispas FC
F
i
Justo Jose de Urquiza
3 - 0
Club Lujan
F
i
Laferrere
4 - 2
Defensores de Cambaceres
dimanche, 18 décembre 2016
F
i
Deportivo Armenio
1 - 0
Argentino de Quilmes
lundi, 19 décembre 2016
F
i
Argentino de Merlo
1 - 1
El Porvenir
mardi, 20 décembre 2016
F
i
Dock Sud
2 - 2
Deportivo Merlo

Argentine – Primera D

samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
Ituzaingo
2 - 0
Deportivo Paraguayo
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
F
i
Liniers CSD
0 - 2
Juventud Unida San Miguel
lundi, 12 décembre 2016
F
i
CA Lugano
0 - 1
Argentino Rosario
F
i
Claypole
1 - 0
Deportivo Muniz
F
i
General Lamadrid
0 - 1
Atlas
F
i
Leandro Niceforo
3 - 1
Yupanqui
F
i
Puerto Nuevo
2 - 0
Victoriano Arenas
mercredi, 14 décembre 2016
F
i
Central Espanol
0 - 1
Central Ballester

Argentine – Federal A:: zone A

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
i
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Deportivo Roca

Argentine – Federal A:: zone B

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
T
E
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
Agropecuario
F
i
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
dimanche, 18 décembre 2016
F
i
General Belgrano
1 - 1
CA Alvarado

Argentine – Federal A:: zone C

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Gutierrez SC
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
i
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza

Argentine – Federal A:: zone D

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario

Argentine – Federal A:: zone E

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 0
Concepcion FC
F
i
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana

Argentine – Federal A:: zone F

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
i
Sol de America Formosa
2 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever

Argentine – Federal A:: zone G

vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
Union de Sunchales

Argentine – Copa Argentina

vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
River Plate
4 - 3
Rosario Central
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
A
j
Altos Hornos Zapla
v
Juventud Antoniana
A
j
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Club Atletico Mitre
A
j
Gimnasia y Tiro
v
Union Villa Krause
A
j
Sportivo Patria
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
A
j
Agropecuario
v
CA Alvarado
A
j
Club Cipolletti
v
Villa Mitre
A
j
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
Union de Sunchales
A
j
Sportivo Las Parejas
v
Gimnasia Mendoza
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
A
j
Deportivo Roca
v
Club Rivadavia
A
j
General Belgrano
v
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
A
j
Independiente de Neuquen
v
Deportivo Maipu
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
A
j
Concepcion FC
v
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
A
j
Juventud Unida Universitario
v
Desamparados
A
j
San Lorenzo de Alem
v
Gutierrez SC
dimanche, 29 janvier 2017
A
j
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
v
CD Libertad
A
j
Sol de America Formosa
v
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
A
j
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Guarani Antonio Franco

Argentine – Super coupe

samedi, 4 février 2017
22:00
River Plate
v
Lanus