Ligue foot : Argentine

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

08:02 (GMT+2)

24 mai 2017

Argentine – Primera Division

samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Atletico Tucuman
3 - 0
Banfield
F
i
Belgrano
1 - 1
Patronato de Parana
F
i
Lanus
2 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
F
i
Sarmiento
1 - 4
Talleres
F
i
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Tigre
1 - 1
San Martin San Juan
F
i
Union
0 - 1
Arsenal Sarandi
F
i
Independiente
2 - 1
Huracan
F
i
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Velez Sarsfield
F
i
San Lorenzo
0 - 1
Aldosivi
F
i
Temperley
3 - 0
Colon
lundi, 22 mai 2017
F
i
Quilmes
0 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
F
i
Rosario Central
4 - 1
Racing Club
mardi, 23 mai 2017
F
i
Olimpo
3 - 1
Estudiantes
F
i
Gimnasia LP
0 - 3
River Plate

Argentine – Primera B Nacional

samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Douglas Haig
1 - 1
Villa Dalmine
F
i
Nueva Chicago
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
i
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 0
All Boys
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
San Martin de Tucuman
1 - 2
Guillermo Brown
F
i
Los Andes
2 - 2
Independiente Rivadavia
F
i
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 1
Santamarina
F
i
Crucero del Norte
1 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
i
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 1
Boca Unidos
F
i
Instituto
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
i
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
mardi, 23 mai 2017
F
i
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 0
Almagro
F
i
Flandria
0 - 0
Guillermo Brown

Argentine – Primera B Metropolitana

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
Club Atletico Estudiantes
1 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
F
i
Deportivo Espanol
1 - 0
Villa San Carlos
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Atlanta
2 - 1
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
i
Comunicaciones
1 - 1
Almirante Brown
F
i
Excursionistas
1 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Colegiales
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
F
i
Acassuso
0 - 0
San Telmo
lundi, 22 mai 2017
F
i
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
0 - 0
CA Fenix
mercredi, 24 mai 2017
F
i
Deportivo Moron
1 - 1
Barracas Central

Argentine – Primera C

samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Deportivo Merlo
2 - 0
Canuelas
F
i
Sacachispas FC
2 - 0
Deportivo Armenio
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Club Lujan
3 - 1
CA Ferrocarril Midland
F
i
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 0
Berazategui
F
i
Laferrere
2 - 2
Sportivo Barracas
lundi, 22 mai 2017
F
i
Argentino de Quilmes
1 - 1
El Porvenir
F
i
CA Defensores Unidos
2 - 2
San Martin Burzaco
F
i
Dock Sud
0 - 0
Central Cordoba de Rosario
F
i
Sportivo Italiano
2 - 0
CA San Miguel
mardi, 23 mai 2017
F
i
Defensores de Cambaceres
3 - 0
Argentino de Merlo

Argentine – Primera D

vendredi, 19 mai 2017
F
i
CA Lugano
0 - 4
General Lamadrid
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Ituzaingo
2 - 0
Central Espanol
F
i
Argentino Rosario
1 - 0
Liniers CSD
F
i
Deportivo Paraguayo
1 - 1
Juventud Unida San Miguel
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
F
i
Leandro Niceforo
1 - 0
Claypole
mardi, 23 mai 2017
F
i
Central Ballester
0 - 0
Atlas
F
i
Victoriano Arenas
2 - 2
Deportivo Muniz
F
i
Yupanqui
1 - 2
Puerto Nuevo
lundi, 22 mai 2017
F
i
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 0
Union de Sunchales
vendredi, 19 mai 2017
T
d
Deportivo Madryn
230 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Club Cipolletti
3 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
F
i
Sportivo Patria
2 - 1
Gutierrez SC
T
d
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
431 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
T
d
Union Villa Krause
451 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
T
d
Villa Mitre
420 - 2
CA Alvarado
dimanche, 21 mai 2017
T
d
Sarmiento de Resistencia
531 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
mercredi, 24 mai 2017
19:00
CA Chaco For Ever
v
Villa Mitre
jeudi, 25 mai 2017
3:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
v
Sarmiento de Resistencia
3:00
Juventud Antoniana
v
Club Cipolletti
20:30
Gutierrez SC
v
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo

Argentine – Copa Argentina

mardi, 23 mai 2017
T
d
Arsenal Sarandi
561 - 1
Sacachispas FC
F
i
Talleres
1 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
mercredi, 24 mai 2017
20:40
Belgrano
v
Club Atletico Estudiantes
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
v
Sol de Mayo
vendredi, 26 mai 2017
2:10
Velez Sarsfield
v
Leandro N. Alem
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Club Atletico Mitre
0 - 2
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
i
Juventud Antoniana
0 - 1
Sportivo Patria
F
i
Union Aconquija
5 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever
F
i
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Agropecuario
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
3 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
i
Union de Sunchales
3 - 1
Club Cipolletti
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
CA Alvarado
3 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas

Argentine – Federal A:: zone A

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Club Cipolletti
1 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
i
Villa Mitre
1 - 1
Deportivo Roca

Argentine – Federal A:: zone B

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Club Rivadavia
0 - 1
Agropecuario
F
i
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
dimanche, 18 décembre 2016
F
i
General Belgrano
1 - 1
CA Alvarado

Argentine – Federal A:: zone C

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Gutierrez SC
0 - 0
Desamparados
F
i
Union Villa Krause
1 - 0
Gimnasia Mendoza

Argentine – Federal A:: zone D

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Club Atletico Mitre
2 - 2
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 0
Juventud Unida Universitario

Argentine – Federal A:: zone E

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Gimnasia y Tiro
4 - 0
Concepcion FC
F
i
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
2 - 0
Juventud Antoniana

Argentine – Federal A:: zone F

samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Sarmiento de Resistencia
2 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
i
Sol de America Formosa
2 - 1
CA Chaco For Ever

Argentine – Federal A:: zone G

vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
1 - 0
Union de Sunchales
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 1
General Belgrano
F
i
Deportivo Roca
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
i
Independiente de Neuquen
1 - 0
Club Rivadavia
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Concepcion FC
1 - 1
Gutierrez SC
F
i
Desamparados
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
Juventud Unida Universitario
2 - 2
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
CD Libertad
0 - 2
Sol de America Formosa
F
i
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3 - 0
Guarani Antonio Franco
F
i
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion

Argentine – Super coupe

dimanche, 5 février 2017
F
i
Lanus
3 - 0
River Plate