Ligue foot : Angleterre

League 2 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:05 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

Classement

Angleterre – League 2

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Accrington Stanley46296117646+3093
2Luton Town46251389446+4888
3Wycombe Wanderers462412107960+1984
4Exeter City46248146454+1080
5Notts County462114117148+2377
6Coventry City46229156447+1775
7Lincoln City462015116448+1675
8Mansfield Town461818106752+1572
9Swindon Town46208186765+268
10Carlisle United461716136254+867
11Newport County461616145658–264
12Cambridge United461713165660–464
13Colchester United461614165352+162
14Crawley Town461611195866–859
15Crewe Alexandra46175246275–1356
16Stevenage461413196065–555
17Cheltenham Town461312216773–651
18Grimsby Town461312214266–2451
19Yeovil Town461212225975–1648
20Port Vale461114214967–1847
21Forest Green Rovers46138255477–2347
22Morecambe46919184156–1546
23Barnet461210244665–1946
24Chesterfield46108284783–3638

Resultats

Angleterre – League 2

samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Barnet
3 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Cambridge United
5 - 0
Port Vale
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Coventry City
0 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 0
Colchester United
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
i
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
i
Notts County
0 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Swindon Town
3 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Stevenage
mardi, 1 mai 2018
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Newport County
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 6
Coventry City
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Colchester United
0 - 0
Swindon Town
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Luton Town
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Newport County
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
i
Stevenage
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Yeovil Town
2 - 3
Mansfield Town
mardi, 24 avril 2018
F
i
Coventry City
2 - 4
Lincoln City
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Newport County
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Barnet
2 - 0
Newport County
F
i
Cambridge United
4 - 3
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 2
Crawley Town
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
i
Notts County
4 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 4
Accrington Stanley
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Coventry City
3 - 1
Stevenage
mardi, 17 avril 2018
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 3
Notts County
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
i
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Barnet
F
i
Luton Town
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Newport County
2 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
i
Stevenage
0 - 2
Cambridge United
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
mardi, 10 avril 2018
F
i
Morecambe
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
i
Stevenage
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Yeovil Town
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Barnet
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Cambridge United
2 - 3
Exeter City
F
i
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Colchester United
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Mansfield Town
3 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Notts County
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 2
Crawley Town
F
i
Swindon Town
0 - 0
Carlisle United
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 3
Luton Town
F
i
Newport County
0 - 1
Stevenage
lundi, 2 avril 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Notts County
F
i
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Lincoln City
F
i
Coventry City
2 - 6
Yeovil Town
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 2
Port Vale
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Colchester United
F
i
Luton Town
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Stevenage
4 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Grimsby Town
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
Barnet
2 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Crawley Town
F
i
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Colchester United
2 - 1
Luton Town
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Stevenage
F
i
Lincoln City
3 - 2
Exeter City
F
i
Mansfield Town
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Notts County
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Port Vale
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Newport County
1 - 1
Coventry City
dimanche, 25 mars 2018
F
i
Chesterfield
3 - 1
Notts County
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Cambridge United
F
i
Coventry City
4 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Crawley Town
3 - 5
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Exeter City
3 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 0
Lincoln City
F
i
Newport County
1 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Stevenage
0 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Port Vale
F
i
Luton Town
2 - 0
Barnet
mercredi, 21 mars 2018
F
i
Crawley Town
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
mardi, 20 mars 2018
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 0
Colchester United
F
i
Port Vale
0 - 1
Exeter City
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
i
Notts County
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Accrington Stanley
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Barnet
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 3
Swindon Town
F
i
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Crawley Town
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Colchester United
0 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
i
Morecambe
2 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Newport County
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
i
Port Vale
2 - 2
Stevenage
mardi, 13 mars 2018
F
i
Coventry City
2 - 2
Luton Town
F
i
Exeter City
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Barnet
1 - 1
Port Vale
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Lincoln City
F
i
Coventry City
1 - 0
Barnet
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Notts County
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
i
Luton Town
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Stevenage
2 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 1
Cambridge United
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Newport County
mardi, 6 mars 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Lincoln City
F
i
Newport County
3 - 3
Forest Green Rovers
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
i
Carlisle United
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
mardi, 27 février 2018
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 1
Coventry City
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Colchester United
0 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Crawley Town
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Lincoln City
1 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Luton Town
2 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Coventry City
F
i
Notts County
2 - 0
Stevenage
F
i
Port Vale
0 - 0
Newport County
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Morecambe
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
mardi, 20 février 2018
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Notts County
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Exeter City
F
i
Barnet
1 - 3
Carlisle United
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Barnet
1 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
i
Carlisle United
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Lincoln City
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Colchester United
F
i
Exeter City
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Stevenage
4 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Swindon Town
3 - 2
Port Vale
F
i
Newport County
0 - 0
Notts County
mardi, 13 février 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Cambridge United
F
i
Colchester United
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Lincoln City
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Luton Town
4 - 1
Crawley Town
F
i
Mansfield Town
5 - 0
Newport County
F
i
Notts County
2 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Swindon Town
F
i
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Barnet
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Barnet
1 - 0
Notts County
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Cheltenham Town
5 - 1
Port Vale
F
i
Coventry City
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Crawley Town
3 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Stevenage
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Lincoln City
mardi, 6 février 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Swindon Town
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Stevenage
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Crawley Town
F
i
Colchester United
2 - 0
Newport County
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Swindon Town
F
i
Luton Town
1 - 0
Exeter City
F
i
Mansfield Town
3 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Notts County
4 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Port Vale
0 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 3
Carlisle United
F
i
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
mercredi, 31 janvier 2018
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
mardi, 30 janvier 2018
F
i
Coventry City
3 - 1
Cambridge United
F
i
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Luton Town
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Stevenage
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Yeovil Town
3 - 0
Grimsby Town
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Crawley Town
2 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Luton Town
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
i
Port Vale
2 - 2
Colchester United
F
i
Swindon Town
4 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
mardi, 23 janvier 2018
F
i
Notts County
1 - 2
Crawley Town
F
i
Newport County
1 - 1
Morecambe
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
3 - 2
Port Vale
F
i
Barnet
1 - 1
Lincoln City
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
i
Coventry City
3 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
5 - 2
Cambridge United
F
i
Luton Town
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Mansfield Town
3 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Notts County
1 - 2
Exeter City
F
i
Stevenage
0 - 0
Carlisle United
F
i
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Chesterfield
vendredi, 19 janvier 2018
F
i
Newport County
2 - 1
Crawley Town
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Barnet
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Newport County
F
i
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Notts County
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Colchester United
samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
Accrington Stanley
4 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 4
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 0
Port Vale
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Morecambe
lundi, 1 janvier 2018
A
b
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Barnet
1 - 2
Swindon Town
F
i
Colchester United
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Coventry City
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Luton Town
4 - 2
Lincoln City
F
i
Mansfield Town
3 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Newport County
2 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Notts County
1 - 0
Port Vale
F
i
Stevenage
4 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Crawley Town
samedi, 30 décembre 2017
F
i
Cambridge United
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Coventry City
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Colchester United
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 3
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Port Vale
4 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Notts County
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
vendredi, 29 décembre 2017
F
i
Morecambe
4 - 3
Yeovil Town
mardi, 26 décembre 2017
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Barnet
F
i
Carlisle United
3 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Colchester United
A
b
Exeter City
 v 
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Lincoln City
3 - 0
Stevenage
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 4
Notts County
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Swindon Town
0 - 5
Luton Town
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 0
Newport County
samedi, 23 décembre 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
2 - 3
Crawley Town
F
i
Barnet
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 3
Swindon Town
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Luton Town
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Newport County
0 - 0
Lincoln City
F
i
Notts County
3 - 3
Cambridge United
F
i
Stevenage
5 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Yeovil Town
3 - 1
Exeter City
vendredi, 22 décembre 2017
F
i
Coventry City
3 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Barnet
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Newport County
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Port Vale
F
i
Coventry City
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
3 - 0
Crawley Town
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Luton Town
F
i
Lincoln City
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Notts County
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 0
Chesterfield
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
Swindon Town
2 - 3
Colchester United
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Colchester United
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Luton Town
1 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Morecambe
2 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Newport County
3 - 3
Carlisle United
F
i
Port Vale
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Stevenage
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 2
Lincoln City
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Chesterfield
F
i
Barnet
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Coventry City
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 2
Luton Town
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Lincoln City
3 - 1
Port Vale
F
i
Notts County
2 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
mardi, 21 novembre 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Cheltenham Town
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Chesterfield
3 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
i
Crawley Town
3 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Grimsby Town
3 - 2
Swindon Town
F
i
Luton Town
3 - 0
Carlisle United
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Port Vale
0 - 4
Mansfield Town
F
i
Stevenage
1 - 1
Coventry City
F
i
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Newport County
1 - 2
Barnet
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Exeter City
F
i
Colchester United
0 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Lincoln City
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
i
Luton Town
7 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Mansfield Town
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
i
Notts County
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 0
Barnet
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
4 - 0
Crawley Town
F
i
Yeovil Town
1 - 2
Swindon Town
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
Barnet
0 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Cheltenham Town
2 - 2
Luton Town
F
i
Coventry City
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 4
Lincoln City
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Stevenage
1 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Carlisle United
4 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Morecambe
2 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Swindon Town
2 - 2
Chesterfield
vendredi, 10 novembre 2017
F
i
Newport County
1 - 1
Port Vale
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
4 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 2
Carlisle United
F
i
Colchester United
3 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Luton Town
0 - 3
Coventry City
F
i
Mansfield Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Port Vale
0 - 3
Swindon Town
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 3
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Yeovil Town
3 - 0
Stevenage
F
i
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Crawley Town
F
i
Notts County
3 - 0
Newport County
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Barnet
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
i
Coventry City
0 - 0
Colchester United
F
i
Crawley Town
0 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Exeter City
0 - 1
Port Vale
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Newport County
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Stevenage
1 - 2
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
mardi, 17 octobre 2017
F
i
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Carlisle United
3 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Cheltenham Town
2 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
i
Coventry City
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Crawley Town
0 - 2
Chesterfield
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 0
Notts County
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 4
Luton Town
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 3
Port Vale
F
i
Newport County
1 - 2
Colchester United
F
i
Stevenage
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Swindon Town
0 - 1
Lincoln City
F
i
Barnet
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Morecambe
F
i
Colchester United
0 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 4
Newport County
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Crawley Town
F
i
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Luton Town
7 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Mansfield Town
1 - 3
Swindon Town
F
i
Notts County
2 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Port Vale
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Exeter City
F
i
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
samedi, 7 octobre 2017
F
i
Barnet
0 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Accrington Stanley
0 - 2
Luton Town
F
i
Carlisle United
0 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Cheltenham Town
2 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Colchester United
2 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Stevenage
F
i
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 1
Crawley Town
F
i
Newport County
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Notts County
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Lincoln City
F
i
Mansfield Town
3 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Coventry City
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Exeter City
4 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Luton Town
3 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Stevenage
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
i
Swindon Town
2 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 1
Colchester United
mardi, 26 septembre 2017
F
i
Cambridge United
3 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Carlisle United
0 - 2
Stevenage
F
i
Cheltenham Town
3 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 2
Newport County
F
i
Exeter City
0 - 3
Notts County
F
i
Grimsby Town
2 - 2
Colchester United
F
i
Lincoln City
2 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 2
Coventry City
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 2
Crewe Alexandra
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Barnet
1 - 2
Crawley Town
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 2
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Coventry City
2 - 0
Exeter City
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 5
Carlisle United
F
i
Luton Town
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Cambridge United
F
i
Newport County
1 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Notts County
4 - 1
Lincoln City
F
i
Stevenage
2 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Yeovil Town
1 - 1
Port Vale
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 2
Swindon Town
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Lincoln City
0 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Cambridge United
2 - 1
Coventry City
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Cheltenham Town
3 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Exeter City
3 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Grimsby Town
2 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Morecambe
2 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Swindon Town
3 - 2
Stevenage
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
1 - 2
Luton Town
mardi, 12 septembre 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
1 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Coventry City
2 - 0
Carlisle United
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 1
Lincoln City
F
i
Luton Town
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
i
Mansfield Town
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Newport County
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Notts County
1 - 0
Swindon Town
F
i
Stevenage
1 - 1
Crawley Town
F
i
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Morecambe
F
i
Barnet
1 - 2
Exeter City
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Mansfield Town
4 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
i
Accrington Stanley
3 - 0
Carlisle United
F
i
Barnet
3 - 1
Cambridge United
F
i
Colchester United
3 - 1
Crawley Town
F
i
Coventry City
1 - 0
Port Vale
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
5 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 3
Exeter City
F
i
Luton Town
0 - 3
Swindon Town
F
i
Newport County
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Notts County
2 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Stevenage
1 - 2
Lincoln City
F
i
Yeovil Town
0 - 0
Cheltenham Town
samedi, 2 septembre 2017
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 0
Colchester United
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Cheltenham Town
0 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 0
Newport County
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Port Vale
0 - 1
Notts County
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 4
Barnet
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Barnet
0 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Morecambe
F
i
Cheltenham Town
3 - 4
Exeter City
F
i
Colchester United
5 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Grimsby Town
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Lincoln City
4 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Mansfield Town
2 - 2
Luton Town
F
i
Newport County
4 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Port Vale
0 - 1
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Swindon Town
0 - 3
Crawley Town
F
i
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Coventry City
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Notts County
2 - 2
Accrington Stanley
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
2 - 1
Mansfield Town
F
i
Carlisle United
3 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Coventry City
0 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Cambridge United
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 0
Barnet
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 0
Lincoln City
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
4 - 3
Yeovil Town
F
i
Luton Town
3 - 0
Colchester United
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Stevenage
3 - 1
Grimsby Town
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 4
Notts County
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Port Vale
samedi, 12 août 2017
F
i
Barnet
1 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Cambridge United
1 - 2
Carlisle United
F
i
Cheltenham Town
1 - 0
Crawley Town
F
i
Colchester United
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
1 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Grimsby Town
0 - 2
Coventry City
F
i
Lincoln City
1 - 1
Morecambe
F
i
Mansfield Town
2 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Notts County
2 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Port Vale
2 - 3
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 1
Exeter City
F
i
Yeovil Town
3 - 2
Accrington Stanley
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Accrington Stanley
3 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Swindon Town
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Grimsby Town
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Port Vale
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 0
Cambridge United
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
2 - 2
Barnet
F
i
Luton Town
8 - 2
Yeovil Town
F
i
Morecambe
2 - 1
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Stevenage
3 - 3
Newport County
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 2
Lincoln City
F
i
Coventry City
3 - 0
Notts County