Ligue foot : Angleterre

League 2 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

09:25 (GMT+1)

1 mars 2015

Classement

Angleterre – League 2

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Burton Albion3419784630+1664
2Shrewsbury Town3318784724+2361
3Wycombe Wanderers33161254729+1860
4Luton Town33161074127+1458
5Southend United3316983830+857
6Bury33167104535+1055
7Newport County33158104038+253
8Plymouth Argyle33157114025+1552
9Stevenage33147124843+549
10Northampton Town33145145343+1047
11AFC Wimbledon33129124343045
12Portsmouth331111113937+244
13Morecambe33128133434044
14Exeter City341111124348–544
15Accrington Stanley33134164153–1243
16Cambridge United33118144844+441
17Oxford United33911133640–438
18Mansfield Town33108152842–1438
19Dagenham & Redbridge33107163746–937
20Tranmere Rovers33810153443–934
21Cheltenham Town33810153048–1834
22York City33615123140–933
23Carlisle United33103204058–1833
24Hartlepool United3376202554–2927

Matchs

Angleterre – League 2

mardi, 3 mars 2015
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Southend United
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Bury
v
Luton Town
20:45
Cambridge United
v
York City
20:45
Carlisle United
v
Cheltenham Town
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Hartlepool United
20:45
Newport County
v
Mansfield Town
20:45
Northampton Town
v
Portsmouth
20:45
Oxford United
v
Morecambe
20:45
Stevenage
v
Plymouth Argyle
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Wycombe Wanderers
samedi, 7 mars 2015
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
York City
16:00
Accrington Stanley
v
Portsmouth
16:00
Bury
v
Oxford United
16:00
Carlisle United
v
Exeter City
16:00
Cheltenham Town
v
Mansfield Town
16:00
Hartlepool United
v
Burton Albion
16:00
Luton Town
v
Morecambe
16:00
Plymouth Argyle
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Cambridge United
16:00
Southend United
v
Wycombe Wanderers
16:00
Stevenage
v
Newport County
16:00
Tranmere Rovers
v
Dagenham & Redbridge

Resultats

Angleterre – League 2

samedi, 28 février 2015
F
i
Burton Albion
0 - 1
Newport County
F
i
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
i
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
i
Luton Town
2 - 0
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 2
Cambridge United
F
i
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 2
Bury
F
i
Portsmouth
0 - 0
Oxford United
F
i
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Northampton Town
F
i
Southend United
2 - 0
Carlisle United
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
2 - 2
Stevenage
F
i
York City
0 - 0
Exeter City