Ligue foot : Angleterre

League 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:32 (GMT+2)

2 juillet 2016

Classement

Angleterre – League 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1AFC Wimbledon00000000
1Bolton Wanderers00000000
1Bradford City00000000
1Bristol Rovers00000000
1Bury00000000
1Charlton Athletic00000000
1Chesterfield00000000
1Coventry City00000000
1Fleetwood Town00000000
1Gillingham00000000
1Millwall00000000
1Milton Keynes Dons00000000
1Northampton Town00000000
1Oldham Athletic00000000
1Oxford United00000000
1Peterborough United00000000
1Port Vale00000000
1Rochdale00000000
1Scunthorpe United00000000
1Sheffield United00000000
1Shrewsbury Town00000000
1Southend United00000000
1Swindon Town00000000
1Walsall00000000

Matchs

Angleterre – League 1

samedi, 6 août 2016
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Bradford City
v
Port Vale
16:00
Bury
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Millwall
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Oxford United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Rochdale
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Southend United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Coventry City
16:00
Walsall
v
AFC Wimbledon
samedi, 13 août 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Oxford United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Bury
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Millwall
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Walsall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Port Vale
v
Southend United
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Rochdale
mardi, 16 août 2016
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Scunthorpe United
20:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Bolton Wanderers
20:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Walsall
20:45
Coventry City
v
Bury
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Oxford United
20:45
Gillingham
v
Swindon Town
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bradford City
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Northampton Town
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Millwall
20:45
Port Vale
v
Rochdale
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Southend United
samedi, 20 août 2016
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bradford City
v
Coventry City
16:00
Bury
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Millwall
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Northampton Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Oxford United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Southend United
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Port Vale
16:00
Walsall
v
Charlton Athletic
samedi, 27 août 2016
16:00
Bradford City
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Millwall
16:00
Coventry City
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Port Vale
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Rochdale
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Oxford United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Gillingham
16:00
Southend United
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Walsall
v
Bury
samedi, 3 septembre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Southend United
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Walsall
16:00
Bury
v
Port Vale
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Coventry City
16:00
Gillingham
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Millwall
v
Bradford City
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Oxford United
v
Rochdale
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Charlton Athletic
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Rochdale
16:00
Bury
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Gillingham
v
Bradford City
16:00
Millwall
v
Coventry City
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Walsall
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Oxford United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Southend United
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
16:00
Bradford City
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Oxford United
16:00
Port Vale
v
Gillingham
16:00
Rochdale
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Southend United
v
Millwall
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bury
16:00
Walsall
v
Bolton Wanderers
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Bradford City
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Port Vale
16:00
Bury
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Gillingham
v
Coventry City
16:00
Millwall
v
Rochdale
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Oxford United
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Walsall
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Sheffield United
mardi, 27 septembre 2016
20:45
Bradford City
v
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Gillingham
20:45
Coventry City
v
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bury
20:45
Port Vale
v
Millwall
20:45
Rochdale
v
Bolton Wanderers
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Peterborough United
20:45
Southend United
v
Oxford United
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Northampton Town
20:45
Walsall
v
Scunthorpe United
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Gillingham
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Oxford United
16:00
Bury
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Rochdale
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bradford City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Port Vale
v
Coventry City
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Southend United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Walsall
v
Millwall
samedi, 8 octobre 2016
16:00
Bradford City
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Gillingham
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Millwall
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Port Vale
16:00
Oxford United
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Bury
16:00
Rochdale
v
Southend United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Walsall
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bolton Wanderers
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Gillingham
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Coventry City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Millwall
16:00
Oxford United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Rochdale
v
Bury
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Southend United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Walsall
v
Shrewsbury Town
mardi, 18 octobre 2016
20:45
Bradford City
v
Southend United
20:45
Bury
v
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Coventry City
v
Oxford United
20:45
Gillingham
v
Walsall
20:45
Millwall
v
Bolton Wanderers
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Northampton Town
20:45
Port Vale
v
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Rochdale
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
16:00
Bradford City
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Bury
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Coventry City
v
Rochdale
16:00
Gillingham
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Millwall
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Southend United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Peterborough United
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Port Vale
v
Oxford United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Walsall
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bradford City
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Port Vale
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Gillingham
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Bury
16:00
Oxford United
v
Millwall
16:00
Rochdale
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Southend United
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Walsall
v
Coventry City
samedi, 12 novembre 2016
16:00
Bradford City
v
Rochdale
16:00
Bury
v
Southend United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Coventry City
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Millwall
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Walsall
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Port Vale
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oxford United
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Charlton Athletic
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bury
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Millwall
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Port Vale
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Oxford United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Rochdale
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Southend United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Walsall
v
Gillingham
mardi, 22 novembre 2016
20:45
Bradford City
v
Northampton Town
20:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Millwall
v
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Oxford United
v
Gillingham
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Scunthorpe United
20:45
Port Vale
v
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Rochdale
v
Walsall
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Bury
20:45
Southend United
v
Swindon Town
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Coventry City
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Bury
v
Millwall
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Coventry City
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Gillingham
v
Rochdale
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Oxford United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Port Vale
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Walsall
v
Southend United
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Gillingham
16:00
Bradford City
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Bury
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Walsall
16:00
Millwall
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Oxford United
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Port Vale
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Rochdale
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Southend United
v
Coventry City
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Port Vale
16:00
Bury
v
Oxford United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Coventry City
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Rochdale
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Southend United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Millwall
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Walsall
v
Bradford City
lundi, 26 décembre 2016
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Bradford City
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Coventry City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Bury
16:00
Millwall
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Oxford United
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Port Vale
v
Walsall
16:00
Rochdale
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Southend United
v
AFC Wimbledon
samedi, 31 décembre 2016
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Bradford City
v
Bury
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Millwall
v
Gillingham
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Oxford United
v
Walsall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Port Vale
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Rochdale
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Southend United
v
Charlton Athletic
lundi, 2 janvier 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Millwall
16:00
Bury
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Coventry City
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Gillingham
v
Oxford United
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Port Vale
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Walsall
v
Rochdale
samedi, 7 janvier 2017
16:00
Bradford City
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Port Vale
16:00
Gillingham
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Millwall
v
Walsall
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Oxford United
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Southend United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Bury
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Shrewsbury Town
samedi, 14 janvier 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Oxford United
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Bury
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Millwall
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Coventry City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Gillingham
16:00
Port Vale
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bradford City
16:00
Southend United
v
Rochdale
16:00
Walsall
v
Sheffield United
samedi, 21 janvier 2017
16:00
Bradford City
v
Millwall
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Coventry City
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Bury
16:00
Rochdale
v
Oxford United
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Gillingham
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Southend United
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Walsall
v
Bristol Rovers
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Rochdale
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Bury
v
Walsall
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Millwall
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Coventry City
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bradford City
16:00
Oxford United
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Port Vale
samedi, 4 février 2017
16:00
Bradford City
v
Gillingham
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Coventry City
v
Millwall
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Port Vale
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Rochdale
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Sheffield United
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bury
16:00
Southend United
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Oxford United
16:00
Walsall
v
Northampton Town
samedi, 11 février 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Walsall
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Bradford City
16:00
Bury
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Rochdale
16:00
Gillingham
v
Port Vale
16:00
Millwall
v
Southend United
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Coventry City
16:00
Oxford United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Shrewsbury Town
mardi, 14 février 2017
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Coventry City
20:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Bury
v
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Bradford City
20:45
Gillingham
v
Chesterfield
20:45
Millwall
v
Port Vale
20:45
Northampton Town
v
Swindon Town
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Oxford United
v
Southend United
20:45
Peterborough United
v
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Walsall
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Rochdale
samedi, 18 février 2017
16:00
Bradford City
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Oxford United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Bury
16:00
Coventry City
v
Gillingham
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Rochdale
v
Millwall
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Southend United
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Walsall
v
Peterborough United
samedi, 25 février 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Walsall
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Bury
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Oxford United
16:00
Coventry City
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Gillingham
v
Southend United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Millwall
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Rochdale
16:00
Port Vale
v
Bradford City
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Bolton Wanderers
mardi, 28 février 2017
20:45
Bradford City
v
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Bury
v
Coventry City
20:45
Millwall
v
Peterborough United
20:45
Northampton Town
v
Oldham Athletic
20:45
Oxford United
v
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Rochdale
v
Port Vale
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
AFC Wimbledon
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Charlton Athletic
20:45
Southend United
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Gillingham
20:45
Walsall
v
Chesterfield
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Bristol Rovers
samedi, 4 mars 2017
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Bradford City
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Bury
v
Gillingham
16:00
Millwall
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Oxford United
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Rochdale
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Coventry City
16:00
Southend United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Walsall
v
Oldham Athletic
samedi, 11 mars 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Southend United
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Walsall
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Coventry City
v
Bradford City
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Gillingham
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Rochdale
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bury
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Oxford United
16:00
Port Vale
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Millwall
mardi, 14 mars 2017
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Bury
v
Bristol Rovers
20:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Bradford City
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Peterborough United
20:45
Coventry City
v
Southend United
20:45
Gillingham
v
Bolton Wanderers
20:45
Northampton Town
v
Port Vale
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Oxford United
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Rochdale
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Millwall
20:45
Swindon Town
v
Sheffield United
20:45
Walsall
v
Fleetwood Town
samedi, 18 mars 2017
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Bradford City
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Millwall
v
Bury
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Coventry City
16:00
Oxford United
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Port Vale
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Rochdale
v
Gillingham
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Southend United
v
Walsall
samedi, 25 mars 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Southend United
16:00
Bury
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Rochdale
16:00
Coventry City
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Gillingham
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Oxford United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Millwall
16:00
Walsall
v
Port Vale
samedi, 1 avril 2017
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Bradford City
v
Walsall
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Swindon Town
16:00
Millwall
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Gillingham
16:00
Oxford United
v
Bury
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Port Vale
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Rochdale
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Coventry City
16:00
Southend United
v
Oldham Athletic
samedi, 8 avril 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Bury
v
Bradford City
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Southend United
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Port Vale
16:00
Coventry City
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Gillingham
v
Millwall
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Rochdale
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Walsall
v
Oxford United
samedi, 15 avril 2017
16:00
Bradford City
v
Oxford United
16:00
Bury
v
Rochdale
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Southend United
16:00
Coventry City
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Gillingham
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Millwall
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Scunthorpe United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Port Vale
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Walsall
16:00
Swindon Town
v
AFC Wimbledon
lundi, 17 avril 2017
16:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Peterborough United
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Bury
16:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Oldham Athletic
16:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Gillingham
16:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Millwall
16:00
Northampton Town
v
Shrewsbury Town
16:00
Oxford United
v
Port Vale
16:00
Rochdale
v
Coventry City
16:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Chesterfield
16:00
Sheffield United
v
Bradford City
16:00
Southend United
v
Milton Keynes Dons
16:00
Walsall
v
Swindon Town
samedi, 22 avril 2017
16:00
Bradford City
v
AFC Wimbledon
16:00
Bury
v
Northampton Town
16:00
Chesterfield
v
Charlton Athletic
16:00
Coventry City
v
Walsall
16:00
Gillingham
v
Fleetwood Town
16:00
Millwall
v
Oxford United
16:00
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Sheffield United
16:00
Oldham Athletic
v
Rochdale
16:00
Peterborough United
v
Bristol Rovers
16:00
Port Vale
v
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Shrewsbury Town
v
Southend United
16:00
Swindon Town
v
Scunthorpe United
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
13:00
AFC Wimbledon
v
Oldham Athletic
13:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Peterborough United
13:00
Bristol Rovers
v
Millwall
13:00
Charlton Athletic
v
Swindon Town
13:00
Fleetwood Town
v
Port Vale
13:00
Northampton Town
v
Gillingham
13:00
Oxford United
v
Shrewsbury Town
13:00
Rochdale
v
Bradford City
13:00
Scunthorpe United
v
Coventry City
13:00
Sheffield United
v
Chesterfield
13:00
Southend United
v
Bury
13:00
Walsall
v
Milton Keynes Dons