Ligue foot : Angleterre

FA Trophy resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

12:18 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

Resultats

Angleterre – FA Trophy

dimanche, 20 mai 2018
T
A
Brackley Town
541 - 1
Bromley
samedi, 24 mars 2018
F
i
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Bromley
F
i
Wealdstone
0 - 2
Brackley Town
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Brackley Town
1 - 0
Wealdstone
F
i
Bromley
3 - 2
Gateshead FC
mercredi, 14 mars 2018
F
i
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 2
Bromley
mardi, 6 mars 2018
F
i
Brackley Town
2 - 1
Stockport County
F
i
Gateshead FC
3 - 2
Leyton Orient
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Billericay
2 - 5
Wealdstone
F
i
Bromley
0 - 0
Spennymoor Town FC
F
i
Leyton Orient
3 - 3
Gateshead FC
F
i
Stockport County
1 - 1
Brackley Town
mardi, 6 février 2018
F
i
Billericay
3 - 2
Harrogate
F
i
Bromley
7 - 1
Workington
F
i
East Thurrock United
2 - 5
Spennymoor Town FC
F
i
Gateshead FC
3 - 0
Maidstone
T
A
Stockport County
3 - 2
Maidenhead United
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Dover
3 - 4
Leyton Orient
F
i
Harrogate
2 - 2
Billericay
F
i
Maidenhead United
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
i
Maidstone
2 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
i
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
i
Wealdstone
2 - 1
Warrington Town
F
i
Workington
1 - 1
Bromley
mardi, 16 janvier 2018
F
i
Barrow
0 - 2
Brackley Town
F
i
Boreham Wood
1 - 2
Gateshead FC
F
i
Harrogate
5 - 0
St.Albans
F
i
Stockport County
3 - 0
Kidderminster Harriers
F
i
Warrington Town
2 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Workington
2 - 1
Weston Super Mare
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Billericay
3 - 2
Stourbridge
F
i
Blyth Spartans
1 - 4
Bromley
T
A
Bognor Regis Town
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
i
Brackley Town
0 - 0
Barrow
F
i
Dover
4 - 3
Marine
F
i
East Thurrock United
1 - 0
Chester FC
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 1
Warrington Town
F
i
FC Halifax Town
1 - 4
Maidenhead United
F
i
Gateshead FC
3 - 3
Boreham Wood
F
i
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 2
Stockport County
F
i
Maidstone
2 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
F
i
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
i
St.Albans
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
i
Sutton United
3 - 0
Hendon
F
i
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Hereford
F
i
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Workington
mardi, 9 janvier 2018
F
i
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Macclesfield Town
T
A
Spennymoor Town FC
534 - 4
Gainsborough
mercredi, 20 décembre 2017
T
A
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Guiseley
mardi, 19 décembre 2017
F
i
Altrincham
1 - 2
Warrington Town
F
i
Blyth Spartans
1 - 0
Telford
T
A
Boreham Wood
312 - 2
Dartford
F
i
Brackley Town
2 - 0
Braintree Town
F
i
Chesham United
0 - 2
Weston Super Mare
F
i
Heybridge Swifts
3 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
lundi, 18 décembre 2017
F
i
Solihull Moors
2 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Hereford
3 - 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Billericay
3 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
F
i
Braintree Town
0 - 0
Brackley Town
T
A
Chester FC
542 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
i
Chorley
1 - 3
Marine
F
i
Dartford
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
i
Dover
3 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
i
East Thurrock United
4 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
2 - 1
Eastleigh
F
i
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Heybridge Swifts
F
i
Haringey Borough
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
i
Hartley Wintney
0 - 2
Bromley
F
i
Hendon
2 - 1
Bath City
F
i
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
York City
F
i
Lancaster City
1 - 3
Stockport County
F
i
Leamington
0 - 1
Stourbridge
F
i
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 1
Barrow
A
b
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
i
Sutton United
1 - 0
Truro City
F
i
Taunton Town
1 - 4
Bognor Regis Town
F
i
Torquay United
0 - 4
Maidstone
F
i
Warrington Town
0 - 0
Altrincham
F
i
Wealdstone
1 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
i
Whitehawk
1 - 2
St.Albans
F
i
Woking
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
i
Workington
1 - 0
Hartlepool United
F
i
Wrexham
0 - 2
Harrogate