Ligue foot : Angleterre

National League resultat de foot


 

17:14 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

Resultats

Angleterre – National League

mardi, 18 septembre 2018
F
i
Sutton United
0 - 4
Boreham Wood
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
AFC Fylde
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
i
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Barrow
F
i
Bromley
0 - 2
Salford City
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Dover
0 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
i
Gateshead FC
0 - 1
Braintree Town
F
i
Hartlepool United
1 - 1
Eastleigh
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Sutton United
F
i
Leyton Orient
3 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Maidenhead United
3 - 0
FC Halifax Town
F
i
Maidstone
0 - 2
Harrogate
F
i
Wrexham
4 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
samedi, 8 septembre 2018
F
i
Aldershot Town
3 - 2
Bromley
F
i
Barnet
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
i
Barrow
0 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Wrexham
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 0
Dover
F
i
Eastleigh
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
i
FC Halifax Town
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
i
Harrogate
3 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
F
i
Salford City
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
i
Solihull Moors
0 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Gateshead FC
mercredi, 5 septembre 2018
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
2 - 1
Aldershot Town
mardi, 4 septembre 2018
F
i
AFC Fylde
0 - 2
Salford City
F
i
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Bromley
0 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
i
Dover
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Gateshead FC
2 - 3
Harrogate
F
i
Hartlepool United
0 - 0
Barrow
F
i
Leyton Orient
3 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
i
Maidenhead United
2 - 0
Eastleigh
F
i
Maidstone
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Wrexham
0 - 0
FC Halifax Town
samedi, 1 septembre 2018
F
i
Barrow
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
i
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Salford City
F
i
Dover
1 - 2
Barnet
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 3
AFC Fylde
F
i
Gateshead FC
1 - 0
Maidstone
F
i
Harrogate
4 - 0
Eastleigh
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
i
Maidenhead United
2 - 2
Bromley
F
i
Sutton United
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
i
Wrexham
2 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Leyton Orient
lundi, 27 août 2018
F
i
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Barnet
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Braintree Town
0 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
i
Bromley
4 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
i
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
FC Halifax Town
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
i
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Chesterfield
F
i
Leyton Orient
3 - 0
Dover
F
i
Maidstone
1 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
i
Salford City
3 - 1
Barrow
F
i
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Wrexham
F
i
AFC Fylde
0 - 0
Harrogate
samedi, 25 août 2018
F
i
Maidenhead United
3 - 2
Maidstone
F
i
Barrow
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
i
Boreham Wood
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
i
Chesterfield
0 - 1
Barnet
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
F
i
Dover
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
3 - 1
Aldershot Town
F
i
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
i
Harrogate
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
Salford City
F
i
Sutton United
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
i
Wrexham
2 - 2
Bromley
samedi, 18 août 2018
F
i
AFC Fylde
4 - 0
Dover
F
i
Aldershot Town
0 - 2
Harrogate
F
i
Barnet
0 - 3
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Braintree Town
3 - 4
Havant and Waterlooville
F
i
Bromley
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
i
Eastleigh
1 - 3
Wrexham
F
i
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Hartlepool United
2 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
i
Leyton Orient
1 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
i
Maidstone
1 - 0
Barrow
F
i
Salford City
3 - 2
Chesterfield
F
i
Solihull Moors
2 - 2
Sutton United
mardi, 14 août 2018
F
i
AFC Fylde
3 - 1
Solihull Moors
F
i
Aldershot Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Barrow
3 - 2
Chesterfield
F
i
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Gateshead FC
F
i
Braintree Town
1 - 1
Hartlepool United
F
i
Dover
4 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
F
i
Eastleigh
1 - 0
Bromley
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Harrogate
2 - 0
Barnet
F
i
Maidenhead United
0 - 2
Wrexham
F
i
Maidstone
1 - 2
Leyton Orient
F
i
Salford City
2 - 1
FC Halifax Town
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Wrexham
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
i
Barnet
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
i
Bromley
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
i
FC Halifax Town
3 - 0
Maidstone
F
i
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Dover
F
i
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
i
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Barrow
F
i
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
i
Sutton United
2 - 1
Salford City
mardi, 7 août 2018
F
i
Barnet
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
i
Bromley
2 - 2
Dover
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidstone
F
i
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Barrow
F
i
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Salford City
F
i
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
i
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
i
Sutton United
1 - 0
Eastleigh
F
i
Wrexham
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
i
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
samedi, 4 août 2018
F
i
Salford City
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
F
i
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Bromley
F
i
Aldershot Town
0 - 0
Barnet
F
i
Barrow
3 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
i
Boreham Wood
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Braintree Town
0 - 2
FC Halifax Town
F
i
Dover
0 - 1
Wrexham
F
i
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
0 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Harrogate
2 - 2
Sutton United
F
i
Maidenhead United
1 - 3
Gateshead FC
F
i
Maidstone
1 - 1
Hartlepool United