Ligue foot : Angleterre

National League resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

18:56 (GMT+2)

30 septembre 2016

Classement

Angleterre – National League

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Dagenham & Redbridge129032410+1427
2Forest Green Rovers128222211+1126
3Macclesfield Town128042112+924
4Barrow127321913+624
5Tranmere Rovers12723159+623
6Lincoln127142312+1122
7Eastleigh126422011+922
8Aldershot Town12642179+822
9Dover127142016+422
10Boreham Wood12462159+618
11Maidstone125341717018
12Gateshead FC125252014+617
13Sutton United125161315–216
14Wrexham12444915–616
15Chester FC124351615+115
16Torquay United124171318–513
17Solihull Moors123451421–713
18York City123361418–412
19Woking123271724–711
20Bromley123271320–711
21North Ferriby United12318620–1410
22Braintree Town122371018–89
23Southport12237927–189
24Guiseley120391124–133

Matchs

Angleterre – National League

samedi, 1 octobre 2016
16:00
Boreham Wood
v
Wrexham
16:00
Chester FC
v
Dover
16:00
Forest Green Rovers
v
Barrow
16:00
Gateshead FC
v
Torquay United
16:00
Lincoln
v
Braintree Town
16:00
Macclesfield Town
v
North Ferriby United
16:00
Maidstone
v
Solihull Moors
16:00
Southport
v
Bromley
16:00
Sutton United
v
Guiseley
16:00
Woking
v
Eastleigh
16:00
York City
v
Aldershot Town
18:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
v
Tranmere Rovers
mardi, 4 octobre 2016
20:45
Aldershot Town
v
Forest Green Rovers
20:45
Barrow
v
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Braintree Town
v
Boreham Wood
20:45
Bromley
v
Woking
20:45
Dover
v
Sutton United
20:45
Eastleigh
v
Maidstone
20:45
Guiseley
v
York City
20:45
North Ferriby United
v
Chester FC
20:45
Solihull Moors
v
Southport
20:45
Torquay United
v
Dagenham & Redbridge
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
v
Gateshead FC
20:45
Wrexham
v
Lincoln

Resultats

Angleterre – National League

mardi, 27 septembre 2016
F
i
Macclesfield Town
3 - 0
Wrexham
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Wrexham
0 - 0
Chester FC
F
i
Aldershot Town
3 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
i
Barrow
2 - 0
York City
F
i
Braintree Town
0 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Bromley
1 - 3
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Dover
2 - 0
Lincoln
F
i
Eastleigh
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Guiseley
1 - 2
Macclesfield Town
F
i
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Southport
F
i
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
i
Torquay United
2 - 3
Maidstone
F
i
Tranmere Rovers
3 - 1
Woking