Ligue foot : Angleterre

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

03:09 (GMT+2)

30 août 2016

Angleterre – Premier League

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 1
Liverpool
F
i
Chelsea
3 - 0
Burnley
F
i
Crystal Palace
1 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
F
i
Everton
1 - 0
Stoke City
F
i
Leicester City
2 - 1
Swansea City
F
i
Southampton
1 - 1
Sunderland
F
i
Watford
1 - 3
Arsenal
F
i
Hull City
0 - 1
Manchester United
dimanche, 28 août 2016
F
i
West Bromwich Albion
0 - 0
Middlesbrough
F
i
Manchester City
3 - 1
West Ham United

Angleterre – Championnat

vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
Burton Albion
1 - 0
Derby County
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Barnsley
4 - 0
Rotherham United
F
i
Birmingham City
3 - 0
Norwich City
F
i
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 1
Fulham
F
i
Brentford
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
i
Bristol City
3 - 1
Aston Villa
F
i
Cardiff City
0 - 1
Reading
F
i
Huddersfield Town
1 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
i
Ipswich Town
1 - 0
Preston North End
F
i
Nottingham Forest
3 - 1
Leeds United
F
i
Wigan Athletic
0 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
i
Newcastle United
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion

Angleterre – League 1

samedi, 27 août 2016
A
b
Swindon Town
 v 
Bristol Rovers
F
i
Bradford City
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
i
Charlton Athletic
1 - 1
Bolton Wanderers
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 3
Millwall
F
i
Coventry City
1 - 1
Northampton Town
F
i
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 2
Peterborough United
F
i
Rochdale
1 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
F
i
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Oxford United
F
i
Shrewsbury Town
2 - 3
Gillingham
F
i
Southend United
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
i
Walsall
3 - 3
Bury
F
i
Port Vale
3 - 1
Scunthorpe United

Angleterre – League 2

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Accrington Stanley
2 - 3
Morecambe
F
i
Barnet
0 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Blackpool
0 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
i
Cambridge United
0 - 3
Luton Town
F
i
Cheltenham Town
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Notts County
F
i
Doncaster Rovers
4 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Exeter City
0 - 1
Portsmouth
F
i
Grimsby Town
5 - 2
Stevenage
F
i
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Newport County
F
i
Leyton Orient
1 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 2
Colchester United

Angleterre – National League

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
3 - 0
Wrexham
F
i
Aldershot Town
2 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
i
Barrow
2 - 1
Braintree Town
F
i
Chester FC
4 - 0
Sutton United
F
i
Eastleigh
2 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
i
Gateshead FC
1 - 1
Boreham Wood
F
i
Guiseley
1 - 4
Bromley
F
i
Macclesfield Town
1 - 2
Lincoln
F
i
Maidstone
1 - 4
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Southport
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
i
Torquay United
2 - 1
Dover
F
i
York City
4 - 1
Woking
lundi, 29 août 2016
F
i
Boreham Wood
0 - 1
Maidstone
F
i
Braintree Town
1 - 3
Torquay United
F
i
Bromley
0 - 5
Eastleigh
F
i
Dover
1 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
5 - 1
Southport
F
i
Lincoln
3 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
i
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Barrow
F
i
Solihull Moors
2 - 3
Macclesfield Town
F
i
Sutton United
1 - 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Woking
3 - 1
Chester FC
F
i
Wrexham
2 - 1
York City
F
i
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Guiseley

Angleterre – National League Nord

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
AFC Fylde
3 - 2
Halifax Town
F
i
Altrincham
2 - 4
Curzon
F
i
Boston United
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
i
Brackley Town
1 - 0
FC United of Manchester
F
i
Darlington 1883
3 - 4
Alfreton Town
F
i
Harrogate
3 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
i
Salford City
3 - 2
Gainsborough
F
i
Stalybridge
1 - 3
Gloucester City
F
i
Tamworth
5 - 1
Bradford PA
F
i
Telford
0 - 0
Stockport
F
i
Worcester
0 - 1
Chorley
lundi, 29 août 2016
F
i
Alfreton Town
2 - 5
Tamworth
F
i
Bradford PA
1 - 4
AFC Fylde
F
i
Chorley
1 - 0
Stalybridge
F
i
Curzon
0 - 2
Salford City
F
i
FC United of Manchester
2 - 3
Darlington 1883
F
i
Gainsborough
1 - 1
Brackley Town
F
i
Gloucester City
3 - 1
Boston United
F
i
Halifax Town
0 - 1
Harrogate
F
i
Kidderminster Harriers
1 - 0
Altrincham
F
i
Nuneaton Town
1 - 1
Telford
F
i
Stockport
1 - 0
Worcester

Angleterre – National League Sud

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Bath City
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
i
Chelmsford
2 - 0
Oxford City
F
i
Concord Rangers
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
i
Dartford
2 - 0
Hungerford Town
F
i
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Gosport Borough
0 - 1
Bishop's Stortford
F
i
Hemel Hempstead
2 - 4
Poole Town FC
F
i
Margate
3 - 1
Weston Super Mare
F
i
St.Albans
3 - 1
Whitehawk
F
i
Truro City
1 - 1
Welling United
F
i
Wealdstone
2 - 4
Hampton & Richmond
lundi, 29 août 2016
F
i
Bishop's Stortford
0 - 3
Wealdstone
F
i
East Thurrock United
1 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
4 - 0
Margate
F
i
Hampton & Richmond
4 - 1
Dartford
F
i
Hungerford Town
3 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
i
Maidenhead United
2 - 0
Truro City
F
i
Oxford City
1 - 2
Gosport Borough
F
i
Poole Town FC
1 - 0
Bath City
F
i
Welling United
0 - 2
Chelmsford
F
i
Weston Super Mare
0 - 3
St.Albans
F
i
Whitehawk
0 - 0
Concord Rangers
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:00
Bolton Wanderers
v
Everton Academy
20:45
Blackpool
v
Cheltenham Town
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Accrington Stanley
v
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Chesterfield
v
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:00
Bury
v
Morecambe
20:45
Bradford City
v
Stoke City Academy
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Fleetwood Town
v
Blackburn Rovers Academy
20:45
Oldham Athletic
v
Carlisle United
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Mansfield Town
v
Doncaster Rovers
20:45
Port Vale
v
Derby County Academy
mercredi, 31 août 2016
20:45
Notts County
v
Hartlepool United
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Scunthorpe United
v
Middlesbrough Academy
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
v
Cambridge United
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Sheffield United
v
Leicester City Academy
20:45
Walsall
v
Grimsby Town
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Bristol Rovers
v
Reading Academy
20:45
Yeovil Town
v
Portsmouth
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
AFC Wimbledon
v
Swansea City Academy
20:45
Plymouth Argyle
v
Newport County
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Oxford United
v
Exeter City
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Coventry City
v
West Ham United Academy
20:45
Northampton Town
v
Wycombe Wanderers
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Charlton Athletic
v
Southampton Academy
20:45
Crawley Town
v
Colchester United
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:30
Peterborough United
v
Norwich City Academy
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
v
Barnet
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:45
Leyton Orient
v
Stevenage
20:45
Southend United
v
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
mardi, 30 août 2016
20:30
Gillingham
v
Luton Town
20:45
Millwall
v
West Bromwich Albion Academy

Angleterre – EFL Coupe

mardi, 23 août 2016
F
i
Crystal Palace
2 - 0
Blackpool
T
A
Blackburn Rovers
4 - 3
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Burton Albion
0 - 5
Liverpool
F
i
Chelsea
3 - 2
Bristol Rovers
T
A
Derby County
14131 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Everton
4 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 3
Hull City
F
i
Luton Town
0 - 1
Leeds United
F
i
Millwall
1 - 2
Nottingham Forest
F
i
Newcastle United
2 - 0
Cheltenham Town
T
A
Northampton Town
432 - 2
West Bromwich Albion
F
i
Norwich City
6 - 1
Coventry City
F
i
Oxford United
2 - 4
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
i
Peterborough United
1 - 3
Swansea City
F
i
Preston North End
2 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
i
Queens Park Rangers
2 - 1
Rochdale
T
A
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Bristol City
F
i
Stevenage
0 - 4
Stoke City
T
A
Watford
1 - 2
Gillingham
F
i
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Cambridge United
T
A
Reading
422 - 2
Milton Keynes Dons
mercredi, 24 août 2016
T
A
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Burnley
T
A
Fulham
2 - 1
Middlesbrough
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
F
i
Sunderland
1 - 0
Shrewsbury Town

Angleterre – FA Cup:: qualification

mardi, 23 août 2016
F
i
Tiverton
0 - 2
Taunton Town
F
i
Ashton Athletic
2 - 2
Worksop Town
F
i
Bowers and Pitsea
2 - 4
Waltham Abbey
F
i
Camberley Town
2 - 0
Bishop's Cleeve
F
i
Chessington Hook United
1 - 1
Guildford City
F
i
Dereham Town
1 - 0
Yaxley
F
i
Eastbourne Town
1 - 2
Whitstable Town
F
i
Fareham Town
4 - 0
Verwood Town
F
i
Harefield United
2 - 1
Wembley
F
i
Hythe Town
5 - 0
Sittingbourne
F
i
Marlow
2 - 2
Beaconsfield Town
F
i
Newhaven
1 - 2
Eastbourne United
F
i
Pickering Town CFC
1 - 2
Washington
F
i
Potters Bar Town
4 - 1
Arlesey Town
F
i
Radcliffe Borough
2 - 1
Droylsden
F
i
Stanway Rovers FC
3 - 2
Barking
F
i
Thamesmead Town
1 - 1
Guernsey
F
i
Walton and Hersham
0 - 3
Greenwich Borough
F
i
Whyteleafe
2 - 4
Hollands & Blair
F
i
Northwich 1874
1 - 3
Colne
mercredi, 24 août 2016
F
i
Colliers Wood United
3 - 0
Banstead Athletic
T
A
Pagham
2 - 1
Canterbury City
T
A
Alresford Town
1 - 0
Wimborne Town
F
i
Bodmin Town
1 - 2
Bideford
F
i
Croydon
1 - 2
VCD Athletic
F
i
Godmanchester Rovers
1 - 3
Eynesbury Rovers
F
i
Penrith AFC
1 - 2
Dunston

Angleterre – Community Shield

dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Leicester City
1 - 2
Manchester United

Angleterre – Northern Premier Division

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Barwell FC
1 - 1
Spennymoor Town FC
F
i
Buxton
3 - 0
Marine
A
j
Corby Town
v
Coalville Town
F
i
Frickley Athletic
0 - 4
Mickleover Sports
F
i
Grantham Town
1 - 2
Blyth Spartans
F
i
Hednesford
1 - 1
Whitby
F
i
Ilkeston FC
0 - 2
Ashton United
F
i
Nantwich Town
2 - 3
Stourbridge
F
i
Rushall Olympic
1 - 0
Halesowen
F
i
Stafford Rangers
4 - 4
Skelmersdale United
F
i
Sutton Coldfield Town
1 - 1
Workington
F
i
Warrington Town
5 - 3
Matlock Town
lundi, 29 août 2016
F
i
Ashton United
1 - 1
Skelmersdale United
F
i
Coalville Town
3 - 3
Rushall Olympic
F
i
Grantham Town
2 - 1
Sutton Coldfield Town
F
i
Halesowen
1 - 3
Hednesford
F
i
Marine
1 - 1
Warrington Town
F
i
Matlock Town
0 - 0
Ilkeston FC
F
i
Mickleover Sports
0 - 3
Buxton
F
i
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 0
Corby Town
F
i
Stafford Rangers
3 - 3
Nantwich Town
F
i
Whitby
4 - 0
Frickley Athletic
F
i
Workington
0 - 2
Blyth Spartans
F
i
Stourbridge
2 - 1
Barwell FC

Angleterre – Southern Premier Division

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Chesham United
1 - 1
Weymouth
F
i
Cinderford Town
2 - 3
Basingstoke
F
i
Cirencester Town
1 - 3
Slough Town
F
i
Dorchester Town
0 - 2
Cambridge City
F
i
Frome Town
1 - 3
King's Lynn Town
F
i
Hayes & Yeading United
0 - 1
Dunstable Town FC
F
i
Hitchin Town
3 - 1
Banbury United
F
i
Kettering Town FC
0 - 3
Stratford Town
F
i
Kings Langley FC
1 - 2
Redditch United
F
i
Leamington
1 - 1
Biggleswade Town
F
i
St Neots Town
3 - 3
Chippenham Town
A
j
St. Ives Town FC
v
Merthyr Town
lundi, 29 août 2016
F
i
Dunstable Town FC
2 - 1
Hitchin Town
F
i
Banbury United
0 - 1
Redditch United
F
i
Basingstoke
1 - 3
Frome Town
F
i
Biggleswade Town
2 - 0
St Neots Town
F
i
Cambridge City
1 - 2
St. Ives Town FC
F
i
Chippenham Town
4 - 1
Cirencester Town
F
i
Cinderford Town
3 - 2
Merthyr Town
F
i
King's Lynn Town
1 - 2
Kettering Town FC
F
i
Kings Langley FC
1 - 2
Chesham United
F
i
Slough Town
2 - 1
Hayes & Yeading United
F
i
Stratford Town
0 - 2
Leamington
F
i
Weymouth
2 - 1
Dorchester Town

Angleterre – Isthmian League

samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
AFC Sudbury
2 - 0
Enfield Town
F
i
Billericay
0 - 2
Bognor Regis Town
F
i
Dulwich Hamlet
1 - 2
Canvey
F
i
Folkestone Invicta
0 - 1
Needham Market
F
i
Harlow Town
3 - 0
Wingate & Finchley
F
i
Harrow Borough
3 - 1
Leatherhead
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Lowestoft Town
F
i
Leiston
2 - 0
Burgess Hill Town
F
i
Merstham
3 - 4
Hendon
F
i
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 1
Tonbridge Angels
F
i
Staines Town
0 - 2
Kingstonian
F
i
Worthing
0 - 1
Grays Athletic
lundi, 29 août 2016
F
i
Bognor Regis Town
5 - 0
Worthing
F
i
Burgess Hill Town
4 - 2
Folkestone Invicta
F
i
Canvey
1 - 1
Harlow Town
F
i
Enfield Town
0 - 0
Harrow Borough
F
i
Grays Athletic
2 - 2
Staines Town
F
i
Hendon
1 - 1
Dulwich Hamlet
F
i
Kingstonian
2 - 1
Metropolitan Police FC
F
i
Leatherhead
3 - 0
Merstham
F
i
Lowestoft Town
2 - 2
AFC Sudbury
F
i
Needham Market
0 - 4
Leiston
F
i
Tonbridge Angels
1 - 0
Billericay
F
i
Wingate & Finchley
0 - 2
Havant and Waterlooville
vendredi, 6 mai 2016
F
i
Chelsea U23
0 - 1
Manchester United U23
F
i
Manchester City U23
2 - 0
Liverpool U23
lundi, 9 mai 2016
F
i
Manchester City U23
0 - 1
Chelsea U23
jeudi, 12 mai 2016
F
i
Leicester U23
3 - 0
Chelsea U23
mardi, 10 mai 2016
F
i
Arsenal U21
3 - 1
Aston Villa U21
lundi, 18 avril 2016
F
i
Swansea U23
3 - 0
Fulham U23
F
i
Arsenal U23
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion U23
F
i
Blackburn U23
2 - 2
Aston Villa U23

Angleterre – FA Trophy:: qualification

lundi, 21 décembre 2015
F
i
Sutton United
2 - 0
Concord Rangers