Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

03:47 (GMT+2)

28 septembre 2016

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich5500151+1415
2Borussia Dortmund5401164+1212
3FC Cologne532092+711
4Borussia Moenchengladbach5311106+410
5Eintracht Frankfurt531185+310
6Hertha Berlin531197+210
7RasenBallsport Leipzig523094+59
8Mainz 0552121211+17
9Hoffenheim514098+17
10Bayer Leverkusen521287+17
11Augsburg521246–27
12Freiburg520369–36
13Wolfsburg512247–35
14Darmstadt5113210–84
15Werder Bremen5104515–103
16Ingolstadt5014210–81
17Hamburger SV5014210–81
18Schalke 045005210–80

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 30 septembre 2016
20:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Augsburg
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
15:30
Bayern Munich
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Freiburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Ingolstadt
v
Hoffenheim
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Borussia Dortmund
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Schalke 04
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 0
Darmstadt
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 3
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
vendredi, 23 septembre 2016
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Freiburg
mercredi, 21 septembre 2016
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 3
FC Cologne
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Mainz 05