Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

09:52 (GMT+2)

28 mai 2016

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich3428428017+6388
2Borussia Dortmund3424648234+4878
3Bayer Leverkusen34186105640+1660
4Borussia Moenchengladbach34174136750+1755
5Schalke 0434157125149+252
6Mainz 0534148124642+450
7Hertha Berlin34148124242050
8Wolfsburg34129134749–245
9FC Cologne341013113842–443
10Hamburger SV34118154046–641
11Ingolstadt341010143342–940
12Augsburg34911144252–1038
13Werder Bremen34108165065–1538
14Darmstadt34911143853–1538
15Hoffenheim34910153954–1537
16Eintracht Frankfurt3499163452–1836
17VfB Stuttgart3496195075–2533
18Hannover 963474233162–3125

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 14 mai 2016
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
Schalke 04
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
samedi, 7 mai 2016
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 3
Mainz 05
lundi, 2 mai 2016
F
i
Werder Bremen
6 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Bayern Munich
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 3
Schalke 04
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 0
FC Cologne