Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

11:33 (GMT+2)

24 octobre 2017

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Borussia Dortmund9621257+1820
2Bayern Munich9621227+1520
3RasenBallsport Leipzig96121610+619
4Hoffenheim94411611+516
5Schalke 049513129+316
6Hannover 969432107+315
7Eintracht Frankfurt9423109+114
8Borussia Moenchengladbach94231317–414
9Bayer Leverkusen93332014+612
10Augsburg93331210+212
11Hertha Berlin9243911–210
12Mainz 0593151015–510
13VfB Stuttgart9315611–510
14Wolfsburg9162912–39
15Freiburg9153617–118
16Hamburger SV9216615–97
17Werder Bremen905439–65
18FC Cologne9027317–142

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
20:30
Mainz 05
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30
Schalke 04
v
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern Munich
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Augsburg
18:00
VfB Stuttgart
v
Freiburg

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 2
Hannover 96
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Mainz 05