Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

17:31 (GMT+1)

21 décembre 2014

Resultats en direct

Allemagne – Bundesliga

1'
Freiburg
0 - 0
Hannover 96

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich171430414+3745
2Wolfsburg1710433317+1634
3Bayer Leverkusen177732820+828
4Borussia Moenchengladbach177642516+927
5Schalke 04178362821+727
6Augsburg179082221+127
7Hoffenheim177552925+426
 8Hannover 96177371924–524
9Eintracht Frankfurt176563434023
10Paderborn174762126–519
11FC Cologne175481723–619
12Mainz 05173951923–418
13Hertha Berlin175392435–1118
14Hamburger SV17458919–1017
15VfB Stuttgart174582032–1217
16Werder Bremen174582639–1317
17Borussia Dortmund1743101826–815
 18Freiburg172961523–815

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 21 décembre 2014
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 5
Hoffenheim
17:30
Freiburg
v
Hannover 96

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 20 décembre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
FC Cologne