Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:27 (GMT+1)

21 janvier 2017

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich1713314010+3042
2RasenBallsport Leipzig1611323115+1636
3Hertha Berlin169342416+830
4Eintracht Frankfurt168532212+1029
5Hoffenheim1661002817+1128
6Borussia Dortmund167633519+1627
7FC Cologne166732115+625
8Freiburg177282229–723
9Bayer Leverkusen166372324–121
10Mainz 05166282630–420
11Schalke 04165382019+118
12Augsburg164661317–418
13Wolfsburg164481524–916
14Borussia Moenchengladbach164481525–1016
15Werder Bremen164482034–1416
16Hamburger SV163491431–1713
17Ingolstadt1633101427–1312
18Darmstadt1622121130–198

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 21 janvier 2017
15:30
Augsburg
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30
Schalke 04
v
Ingolstadt
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Hamburger SV
18:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Eintracht Frankfurt

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 20 janvier 2017
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 2
Bayern Munich