Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

08:52 (GMT+2)

19 avril 2014

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich3025328220+6278
2Borussia Dortmund3019476732+3561
3Schalke 043017765638+1858
4Bayer Leverkusen30163115037+1351
5Wolfsburg30155105345+850
6Borussia Monchengladbach3014795235+1749
7Mainz 0530145114445–147
8Augsburg30126124145–442
9Hoffenheim301010106663+340
10Hertha Berlin30107133842–437
11Eintracht Frankfurt3198143953–1435
12Hannover 9631105164157–1635
13Werder Bremen3089133458–2433
14Freiburg3088143552–1732
15VfB Stuttgart3077164558–1328
16Hamburger SV3076174662–1627
17Nurnberg30511143558–2326
18Braunschweig3067172852–2425

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 19 avril 2014
15:30
Augsburg
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Mainz 05
15:30
Braunschweig
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
Freiburg
v
Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hoffenheim
18:30
Hamburger SV
v
Wolfsburg

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

jeudi, 17 avril 2014
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 3
Hannover 96
dimanche, 13 avril 2014
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Augsburg
samedi, 12 avril 2014
F
i
Borussia Monchengladbach
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Freiburg
2 - 0
Braunschweig
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Wolfsburg
4 - 1
Nurnberg
F
i
Bayern Munich
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund