Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

10:22 (GMT+1)

1 novembre 2014

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich9630212+1921
2Borussia Monchengladbach9450124+817
3Wolfsburg9522169+717
4Hoffenheim9450137+617
5Bayer Leverkusen94411714+316
6Mainz 0593511210+214
7Schalke 04104241413+114
8Hannover 969414611–513
9Paderborn93331312+112
10FC Cologne933377012
11Eintracht Frankfurt93331718–112
12Augsburg104061112–112
13Hertha Berlin93241416–211
14VfB Stuttgart92341419–59
15Borussia Dortmund92161015–57
16Hamburger SV9135312–96
17Freiburg9054814–65
18Werder Bremen90451023–134

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 1 novembre 2014
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Wolfsburg
18:30
Bayern Munich
v
Borussia Dortmund

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 31 octobre 2014
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Augsburg