Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

20:29 (GMT+1)

25 mars 2017

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich2519516113+4862
2RasenBallsport Leipzig2515464328+1549
3Borussia Dortmund2513755427+2746
4Hoffenheim25111224625+2145
5Hertha Berlin2512493430+440
6FC Cologne2591063729+837
7Eintracht Frankfurt2510692627–136
8Freiburg25105103242–1035
9Schalke 042596103227+533
10Borussia Moenchengladbach2595113034–432
11Bayer Leverkusen2594123740–331
12Mainz 052585123341–829
13Werder Bremen2585123444–1029
14Augsburg2578102434–1029
15Wolfsburg2585122334–1129
16Hamburger SV2576122446–2227
17Ingolstadt2554162342–1919
18Darmstadt2543181747–3015

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 31 mars 2017
20:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Hoffenheim

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
FC Cologne
4 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Darmstadt
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hamburger SV