Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

02:14 (GMT+2)

26 octobre 2014

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich8620212+1920
2Hoffenheim9450137+617
3Borussia Monchengladbach8440124+816
4Bayer Leverkusen94411714+316
5Mainz 058350127+514
6Wolfsburg8422139+414
7Hannover 969414611–513
8Paderborn93331312+112
9Augsburg94051111012
10FC Cologne933377012
11Eintracht Frankfurt93331718–112
12Schalke 0493241313011
13Hertha Berlin93241416–211
14VfB Stuttgart92341419–59
15Borussia Dortmund92161015–57
16Hamburger SV9135312–96
17Freiburg9054814–65
18Werder Bremen90451023–134

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 26 octobre 2014
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
Bayern Munich

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 25 octobre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 5
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hertha Berlin
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Schalke 04