Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

07:20 (GMT+2)

21 octobre 2014

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich8620212+1920
2Borussia Monchengladbach8440124+816
3Mainz 058350127+514
4Hoffenheim8350127+514
5Wolfsburg8422139+414
6Bayer Leverkusen83411614+213
7Paderborn83321311+212
8Eintracht Frankfurt83321313012
9Schalke 0483231312+111
10Hannover 968314511–610
11FC Cologne823367–19
12Augsburg8305911–29
13Hertha Berlin82241116–58
14Borussia Dortmund82151014–47
15VfB Stuttgart8134915–66
16Hamburger SV813439–66
17Freiburg8053812–45
18Werder Bremen80441022–124

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
20:30
Werder Bremen
v
FC Cologne
samedi, 25 octobre 2014
15:30
Augsburg
v
Freiburg
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Paderborn
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Schalke 04
dimanche, 26 octobre 2014
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
Bayern Munich

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Paderborn
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
6 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 3
Borussia Monchengladbach
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin