Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

16:50 (GMT+1)

28 février 2015

Resultats en direct

Allemagne – Bundesliga

63'
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Freiburg
62'
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Schalke 04
63'
Hannover 96
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
61'
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Augsburg
62'
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Mainz 05

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich2318416310+5358
2Wolfsburg2214534824+2447
3Borussia Moenchengladbach2210752918+1137
 4Bayer Leverkusen239953729+836
 5Schalke 042310673224+836
 6Augsburg2311393229+336
 7Hoffenheim239683535033
8Werder Bremen228683644–830
9Eintracht Frankfurt227784044–428
 10Borussia Dortmund2375112831–326
 11Hannover 962375112534–926
 12Mainz 052351083032–225
13FC Cologne2367102129–825
14Hamburger SV2266101531–1624
15Paderborn225892341–1823
 16Freiburg2341092432–822
 17Hertha Berlin2364132742–1522
 18VfB Stuttgart2356122440–1621

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 28 février 2015
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Freiburg
15:31
Borussia Dortmund
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Hannover 96
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:31
Hertha Berlin
v
Augsburg
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Mainz 05
18:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Hamburger SV

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 27 février 2015
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 1
FC Cologne