Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:47 (GMT+1)

8 février 2016

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich201721509+4153
2Borussia Dortmund2014335224+2845
3Hertha Berlin2010552921+835
4Schalke 042010372926+333
5Bayer Leverkusen209562921+832
6Borussia Moenchengladbach2010284035+532
7Mainz 05209382524+130
8Wolfsburg207672928+127
9FC Cologne206862126–526
10Ingolstadt207581421–726
11Darmstadt206682129–824
12VfB Stuttgart2073103141–1024
13Hamburger SV206592228–623
14Augsburg205692228–621
15Eintracht Frankfurt205692634–821
16Werder Bremen2054112441–1719
17Hoffenheim2028101830–1214
18Hannover 962042141935–1614

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 12 février 2016
20:30
Mainz 05
v
Schalke 04
samedi, 13 février 2016
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Bayer Leverkusen
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Hertha Berlin
15:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
FC Cologne
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
dimanche, 14 février 2016
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
17:30
Augsburg
v
Bayern Munich

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 7 février 2016
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Hoffenheim
0 - 2
Darmstadt