Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

11:43 (GMT+1)

10 décembre 2016

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1RasenBallsport Leipzig1310302911+1833
2Bayern Munich13931299+2030
3Hertha Berlin138322213+927
4Hoffenheim146802514+1126
5Eintracht Frankfurt147521911+826
6Borussia Dortmund137333115+1624
7FC Cologne136431812+622
8Schalke 04135261815+317
9Bayer Leverkusen135262021–117
10Mainz 05135262325–217
11Freiburg135171725–816
12Augsburg133551115–414
13Borussia Moenchengladbach133461322–913
14Werder Bremen133281732–1511
15Wolfsburg132471218–610
16Darmstadt132291126–158
17Hamburger SV131481027–177
18Ingolstadt131391024–146

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 10 décembre 2016
15:30
Bayern Munich
v
Wolfsburg
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Freiburg
v
Darmstadt
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Augsburg
15:30
Ingolstadt
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Werder Bremen

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 9 décembre 2016
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hoffenheim