Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:47 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich3427349228+6484
2Schalke 043418975337+1663
3Hoffenheim34151096648+1855
4Borussia Dortmund34151096447+1755
5Bayer Leverkusen34151095844+1455
6RasenBallsport Leipzig34158115753+453
7VfB Stuttgart34156133636051
8Eintracht Frankfurt34147134545049
9Borussia Moenchengladbach34138134752–547
10Hertha Berlin341013114346–343
11Werder Bremen341012123740–342
12Augsburg341011134346–341
13Hannover 9634109154454–1039
14Mainz 053499163852–1436
15Freiburg34812143256–2436
16Wolfsburg34615133648–1233
17Hamburger SV3487192953–2431
18FC Cologne3457223570–3522

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Hannover 96
F
i
Bayern Munich
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Freiburg
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 6
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Wolfsburg
4 - 1
FC Cologne
samedi, 5 mai 2018
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 2
Schalke 04
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
Hannover 96
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Freiburg
3 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Hannover 96
dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 2
Schalke 04
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 3
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 5
Hoffenheim
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 0
Wolfsburg
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Freiburg
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
vendredi, 13 avril 2018
F
i
Wolfsburg
0 - 0
Augsburg
lundi, 9 avril 2018
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
dimanche, 8 avril 2018
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 4
Bayern Munich
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Mainz 05
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hamburger SV
3 - 2
Schalke 04
vendredi, 6 avril 2018
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
dimanche, 1 avril 2018
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Hoffenheim
6 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
Bayern Munich
6 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
dimanche, 18 mars 2018
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Bayern Munich
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 3
Hoffenheim
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Wolfsburg
0 - 1
Schalke 04
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
FC Cologne
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Bayern Munich
6 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 3
Augsburg
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Schalke 04
dimanche, 4 mars 2018
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
samedi, 3 mars 2018
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 2
Werder Bremen
lundi, 26 février 2018
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 1
Augsburg
dimanche, 25 février 2018
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 2
Schalke 04
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 2
FC Cologne
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Bayern Munich
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
lundi, 19 février 2018
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
dimanche, 18 février 2018
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Hoffenheim
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Mainz 05
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Wolfsburg
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hoffenheim
4 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Schalke 04
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Augsburg
dimanche, 4 février 2018
F
i
Augsburg
3 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
Hannover 96
samedi, 3 février 2018
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
vendredi, 2 février 2018
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
Bayern Munich
5 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
Freiburg
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
Schalke 04
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
dimanche, 21 janvier 2018
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Freiburg
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 2
FC Cologne
vendredi, 19 janvier 2018
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
dimanche, 14 janvier 2018
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
samedi, 13 janvier 2018
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Schalke 04
vendredi, 12 janvier 2018
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Hannover 96
4 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 3
Hertha Berlin
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Augsburg
3 - 3
Freiburg
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Schalke 04
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 1
Hoffenheim
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
mercredi, 13 décembre 2017
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Hertha Berlin
3 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Schalke 04
3 - 2
Augsburg
mardi, 12 décembre 2017
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
FC Cologne
3 - 4
Freiburg
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Schalke 04
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Hoffenheim
4 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 3
Augsburg
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 2
FC Cologne
vendredi, 1 décembre 2017
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Hamburger SV
3 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 4
Schalke 04
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Freiburg
2 - 1
Mainz 05
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 1
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Hannover 96
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 3
Hoffenheim
F
i
Wolfsburg
3 - 3
Hertha Berlin
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Mainz 05
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Hamburger SV
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 3
Augsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 0
Freiburg
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Hannover 96
4 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 3
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 2
Hannover 96
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 5
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Mainz 05
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Bayern Munich
5 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Schalke 04
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Hamburger SV
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Cologne
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Freiburg
3 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Schalke 04
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
6 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 3
Hoffenheim
mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Schalke 04
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 0
FC Cologne
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Schalke 04
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
i
Schalke 04
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Augsburg
3 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 2
RasenBallsport Leipzig
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
4 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Schalke 04
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 3
Hamburger SV
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 0
FC Cologne
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Wolfsburg
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen