Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

11:12 (GMT+1)

25 janvier 2015

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich171430414+3745
2Wolfsburg1710433317+1634
3Bayer Leverkusen177732820+828
4Borussia Moenchengladbach177642516+927
5Schalke 04178362821+727
6Augsburg179082221+127
7Hoffenheim177552925+426
8Hannover 96177372126–524
9Eintracht Frankfurt176563434023
10Paderborn174762126–519
11FC Cologne175481723–619
12Mainz 05173951923–418
13Hertha Berlin175392435–1118
14Hamburger SV17458919–1017
15VfB Stuttgart174582032–1217
16Werder Bremen174582639–1317
17Borussia Dortmund1743101826–815
18Freiburg172961725–815

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 30 janvier 2015
20:30
Wolfsburg
v
Bayern Munich
samedi, 31 janvier 2015
15:30
Freiburg
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Mainz 05
v
Paderborn
15:30
Schalke 04
v
Hannover 96
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Borussia Dortmund

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 21 décembre 2014
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 5
Hoffenheim
F
i
Freiburg
2 - 2
Hannover 96
samedi, 20 décembre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Schalke 04
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
FC Cologne
vendredi, 19 décembre 2014
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
mercredi, 17 décembre 2014
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
4 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 4
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hoffenheim
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 2
Schalke 04
mardi, 16 décembre 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Augsburg
dimanche, 14 décembre 2014
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Paderborn
samedi, 13 décembre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 3
Hannover 96
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
vendredi, 12 décembre 2014
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
dimanche, 7 décembre 2014
F
i
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Mainz 05
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
5 - 2
Werder Bremen
samedi, 6 décembre 2014
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 3
Wolfsburg
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 4
Schalke 04
F
i
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi, 5 décembre 2014
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
dimanche, 30 novembre 2014
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
samedi, 29 novembre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
3 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
5 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
Schalke 04
4 - 1
Mainz 05
F
i
Werder Bremen
4 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Hoffenheim
4 - 3
Hannover 96
vendredi, 28 novembre 2014
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
dimanche, 23 novembre 2014
F
i
Hamburger SV
2 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 1
Augsburg
samedi, 22 novembre 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 2
Freiburg
F
i
Paderborn
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Schalke 04
3 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 2
Hertha Berlin
dimanche, 9 novembre 2014
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
samedi, 8 novembre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 4
Bayern Munich
F
i
Freiburg
2 - 0
Schalke 04
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 4
FC Cologne
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
vendredi, 7 novembre 2014
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Hannover 96
dimanche, 2 novembre 2014
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Paderborn
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
samedi, 1 novembre 2014
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 4
Wolfsburg
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
vendredi, 31 octobre 2014
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Augsburg
dimanche, 26 octobre 2014
F
i
Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
samedi, 25 octobre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 5
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hertha Berlin
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Schalke 04
vendredi, 24 octobre 2014
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
FC Cologne
dimanche, 19 octobre 2014
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Paderborn
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
samedi, 18 octobre 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
6 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 3
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
dimanche, 5 octobre 2014
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
Mainz 05
samedi, 4 octobre 2014
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Paderborn
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 2
FC Cologne
vendredi, 3 octobre 2014
F
i
Hertha Berlin
3 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
dimanche, 28 septembre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
samedi, 27 septembre 2014
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
vendredi, 26 septembre 2014
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Hoffenheim
mercredi, 24 septembre 2014
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
mardi, 23 septembre 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 3
Freiburg
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 3
Schalke 04
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
F
i
Wolfsburg
4 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
F
i
Augsburg
4 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
F
i
Paderborn
2 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
vendredi, 19 septembre 2014
F
i
Freiburg
2 - 2
Hertha Berlin
dimanche, 14 septembre 2014
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
samedi, 13 septembre 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
4 - 1
Schalke 04
vendredi, 12 septembre 2014
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 3
Werder Bremen
dimanche, 31 août 2014
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Freiburg
0 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
samedi, 30 août 2014
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 3
Paderborn
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 29 août 2014
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
dimanche, 24 août 2014
F
i
Paderborn
2 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
samedi, 23 août 2014
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi, 22 août 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Wolfsburg