Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

15:30 (GMT+2)

17 septembre 2014

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayer Leverkusen321095+47
2Bayern Munich321052+37
3Hannover 96321041+37
4Borussia Dortmund320165+16
5Paderborn312052+35
6Borussia Monchengladbach312052+35
7Mainz 05312053+25
8Hoffenheim312042+25
9FC Cologne312020+25
10Eintracht Frankfurt31113304
11Werder Bremen30306603
12Augsburg310235–23
13Wolfsburg302145–12
14Freiburg301214–31
15Hertha Berlin301259–41
16Schalke 04301237–41
17VfB Stuttgart301215–41
18Hamburger SV301205–51

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 19 septembre 2014
20:30
Freiburg
v
Hertha Berlin
samedi, 20 septembre 2014
15:30
Augsburg
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hamburger SV
v
Bayern Munich
15:30
Paderborn
v
Hannover 96
15:30
Schalke 04
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Hoffenheim
18:30
Mainz 05
v
Borussia Dortmund
dimanche, 21 septembre 2014
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Bayer Leverkusen
17:30
FC Cologne
v
Borussia Monchengladbach
mardi, 23 septembre 2014
20:00
Bayern Munich
v
Paderborn
20:00
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Mainz 05
20:00
Hoffenheim
v
Freiburg
20:00
Werder Bremen
v
Schalke 04

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 14 septembre 2014
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
samedi, 13 septembre 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Borussia Monchengladbach
4 - 1
Schalke 04
vendredi, 12 septembre 2014
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 3
Werder Bremen