Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

10:03 (GMT+2)

26 juin 2016

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich3428428017+6388
2Borussia Dortmund3424648234+4878
3Bayer Leverkusen34186105640+1660
4Borussia Moenchengladbach34174136750+1755
5Schalke 0434157125149+252
6Mainz 0534148124642+450
7Hertha Berlin34148124242050
8Wolfsburg34129134749–245
9FC Cologne341013113842–443
10Hamburger SV34118154046–641
11Ingolstadt341010143342–940
12Augsburg34911144252–1038
13Werder Bremen34108165065–1538
14Darmstadt34911143853–1538
15Hoffenheim34910153954–1537
16Eintracht Frankfurt3499163452–1836
17VfB Stuttgart3496195075–2533
18Hannover 963474233162–3125

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 14 mai 2016
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 2
Ingolstadt
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
Schalke 04
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
samedi, 7 mai 2016
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 3
Mainz 05
lundi, 2 mai 2016
F
i
Werder Bremen
6 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Bayern Munich
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 3
Schalke 04
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 0
FC Cologne
dimanche, 24 avril 2016
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Mainz 05
samedi, 23 avril 2016
F
i
FC Cologne
4 - 1
Darmstadt
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Hannover 96
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi, 22 avril 2016
F
i
Hamburger SV
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
dimanche, 17 avril 2016
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 3
FC Cologne
samedi, 16 avril 2016
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Darmstadt
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Schalke 04
vendredi, 15 avril 2016
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
dimanche, 10 avril 2016
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
samedi, 9 avril 2016
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Mainz 05
vendredi, 8 avril 2016
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 2
Hannover 96
dimanche, 3 avril 2016
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
FC Cologne
samedi, 2 avril 2016
F
i
Bayern Munich
1 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Darmstadt
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
i
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Schalke 04
F
i
Mainz 05
4 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Werder Bremen
vendredi, 1 avril 2016
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 0
Wolfsburg
dimanche, 20 mars 2016
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
samedi, 19 mars 2016
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 3
Hoffenheim
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Mainz 05
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Darmstadt
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 0
Hannover 96
vendredi, 18 mars 2016
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
dimanche, 13 mars 2016
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Mainz 05
samedi, 12 mars 2016
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Darmstadt
2 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Ingolstadt
3 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Bayern Munich
5 - 0
Werder Bremen
vendredi, 11 mars 2016
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
Schalke 04
dimanche, 6 mars 2016
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
Darmstadt
F
i
Hamburger SV
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
samedi, 5 mars 2016
F
i
Augsburg
3 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 3
Schalke 04
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
5 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Werder Bremen
4 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
mercredi, 2 mars 2016
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 4
Werder Bremen
F
i
Bayern Munich
1 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
4 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Schalke 04
3 - 2
Hamburger SV
mardi, 1 mars 2016
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 4
Wolfsburg
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
FC Cologne
dimanche, 28 février 2016
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Schalke 04
samedi, 27 février 2016
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 2
Hannover 96
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 26 février 2016
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 1
Hertha Berlin
dimanche, 21 février 2016
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
samedi, 20 février 2016
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 1
Darmstadt
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Werder Bremen
vendredi, 19 février 2016
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hamburger SV
dimanche, 14 février 2016
F
i
Hamburger SV
3 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
FC Cologne
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
vendredi, 12 février 2016
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 1
Schalke 04
dimanche, 7 février 2016
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Hoffenheim
0 - 2
Darmstadt
samedi, 6 février 2016
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 4
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Mainz 05
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Ingolstadt
2 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Schalke 04
3 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 5 février 2016
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 1
Werder Bremen
dimanche, 31 janvier 2016
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
samedi, 30 janvier 2016
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
3 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 2
Schalke 04
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 3
Hertha Berlin
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
Hamburger SV
vendredi, 29 janvier 2016
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
dimanche, 24 janvier 2016
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
samedi, 23 janvier 2016
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Hertha Berlin
0 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
vendredi, 22 janvier 2016
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
dimanche, 20 décembre 2015
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 2
Darmstadt
samedi, 19 décembre 2015
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 1
Wolfsburg
vendredi, 18 décembre 2015
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
dimanche, 13 décembre 2015
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
samedi, 12 décembre 2015
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 4
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
5 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
vendredi, 11 décembre 2015
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
dimanche, 6 décembre 2015
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 1
Darmstadt
samedi, 5 décembre 2015
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 3
Mainz 05
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
vendredi, 4 décembre 2015
F
i
Schalke 04
3 - 1
Hannover 96
dimanche, 29 novembre 2015
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Schalke 04
samedi, 28 novembre 2015
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hannover 96
4 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Hoffenheim
3 - 3
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
vendredi, 27 novembre 2015
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 0
FC Cologne
dimanche, 22 novembre 2015
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
Ingolstadt
3 - 1
Darmstadt
samedi, 21 novembre 2015
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Wolfsburg
6 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 4
Augsburg
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
vendredi, 20 novembre 2015
F
i
Hamburger SV
3 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
dimanche, 8 novembre 2015
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Schalke 04
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 2
Werder Bremen
samedi, 7 novembre 2015
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Hoffenheim
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Hamburger SV
vendredi, 6 novembre 2015
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 3
Hertha Berlin
dimanche, 1 novembre 2015
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 0
Darmstadt
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 2
Hannover 96
samedi, 31 octobre 2015
F
i
Augsburg
3 - 3
Mainz 05
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 3
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi, 30 octobre 2015
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 0
Bayern Munich
dimanche, 25 octobre 2015
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
5 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 1
Schalke 04
samedi, 24 octobre 2015
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
4 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Mainz 05
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
i
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
Hertha Berlin
vendredi, 23 octobre 2015
F
i
Hoffenheim
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
dimanche, 18 octobre 2015
F
i
FC Cologne
0 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Ingolstadt
samedi, 17 octobre 2015
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
Bayern Munich
F
i
Wolfsburg
4 - 2
Hoffenheim
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 5
Borussia Moenchengladbach
vendredi, 16 octobre 2015
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund
dimanche, 4 octobre 2015
F
i
Schalke 04
0 - 3
FC Cologne
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
samedi, 3 octobre 2015
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Hertha Berlin
3 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Ingolstadt
2 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
vendredi, 2 octobre 2015
F
i
Darmstadt
2 - 3
Mainz 05
dimanche, 27 septembre 2015
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 2
Darmstadt
samedi, 26 septembre 2015
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 3
Hoffenheim
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 3
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 3
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 1
Schalke 04
vendredi, 25 septembre 2015
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
mercredi, 23 septembre 2015
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
4 - 2
Augsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
mardi, 22 septembre 2015
F
i
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Darmstadt
2 - 1
Werder Bremen
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 0
FC Cologne
F
i
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
dimanche, 20 septembre 2015
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
samedi, 19 septembre 2015
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 0
Hertha Berlin
vendredi, 18 septembre 2015
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
dimanche, 13 septembre 2015
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 3
Werder Bremen
F
i
Schalke 04
2 - 1
Mainz 05
samedi, 12 septembre 2015
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 1
Darmstadt
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Hertha Berlin
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Ingolstadt
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
6 - 2
FC Cologne
vendredi, 11 septembre 2015
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
dimanche, 30 août 2015
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
samedi, 29 août 2015
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 0
Hannover 96
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Bayern Munich
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi, 28 août 2015
F
i
Wolfsburg
3 - 0
Schalke 04
dimanche, 23 août 2015
F
i
Ingolstadt
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 2
Mainz 05
samedi, 22 août 2015
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Augsburg
F
i
FC Cologne
1 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Darmstadt
F
i
Hamburger SV
3 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
vendredi, 21 août 2015
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Werder Bremen
dimanche, 16 août 2015
F
i
Wolfsburg
2 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 3
FC Cologne
samedi, 15 août 2015
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Darmstadt
2 - 2
Hannover 96
F
i
Mainz 05
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
Werder Bremen
0 - 3
Schalke 04
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
vendredi, 14 août 2015
F
i
Bayern Munich
5 - 0
Hamburger SV