Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

08:11 (GMT+2)

30 mai 2015

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich3425458018+6279
2Wolfsburg3420957238+3469
3Borussia Moenchengladbach3419965326+2766
4Bayer Leverkusen34171076237+2561
5Augsburg34154154343049
6Schalke 0434139124240+248
7Borussia Dortmund34137144742+546
8Hoffenheim34128144955–644
9Eintracht Frankfurt341110135662–643
10Werder Bremen341110135065–1543
11Mainz 0534913124547–240
12FC Cologne34913123440–640
13Hannover 9634910154056–1637
14VfB Stuttgart3499164260–1836
15Hertha Berlin3498173652–1635
16Hamburger SV3498172550–2535
17Freiburg34713143647–1134
18Paderborn34710173165–3431

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 23 mai 2015
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 3
Augsburg
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 1
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
F
i
Hamburger SV
2 - 0
Schalke 04
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hoffenheim
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 0
Mainz 05