Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

06:33 (GMT+1)

24 janvier 2018

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich1915224414+3047
2Bayer Leverkusen198743927+1231
3Schalke 04198743025+531
4RasenBallsport Leipzig199463128+331
5Borussia Moenchengladbach199463030031
6Borussia Dortmund198654025+1530
7Eintracht Frankfurt198652420+430
8Augsburg197662825+327
9Hoffenheim197662927+227
10Hannover 96197662829–127
11Hertha Berlin196762727025
12Freiburg195862033–1323
13Wolfsburg1931152224–220
14VfB Stuttgart1962111624–820
15Mainz 05195592433–920
16Werder Bremen193791625–916
17Hamburger SV1943121528–1315
18FC Cologne1933131433–1912

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
15:30
Bayern Munich
v
Hoffenheim
15:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Freiburg
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Augsburg
15:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
VfB Stuttgart
v
Schalke 04
18:30
Werder Bremen
v
Hertha Berlin
dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
15:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
Mainz 05
18:00
Hannover 96
v
Wolfsburg

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 21 janvier 2018
F
i
Bayern Munich
4 - 2
Werder Bremen
F
i
Schalke 04
1 - 1
Hannover 96
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Freiburg
2 - 1
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Mainz 05
3 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Wolfsburg
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Hamburger SV
0 - 2
FC Cologne
vendredi, 19 janvier 2018
F
i
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1
Borussia Dortmund