Ligue foot : Allemagne

Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

18:25 (GMT+2)

25 avril 2018

Classement

Allemagne – Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Bayern Munich3125338422+6278
2Schalke 043116874935+1456
3Borussia Dortmund3115976141+2054
4Bayer Leverkusen3114985541+1451
5Hoffenheim31131086044+1649
6RasenBallsport Leipzig31138104747047
7Eintracht Frankfurt31137114140+146
8Borussia Moenchengladbach31127124248–643
9Hertha Berlin31101293835+342
10VfB Stuttgart31126132935–642
11Augsburg311010114040040
12Werder Bremen31910123438–437
13Hannover 963199133847–936
14Wolfsburg31515113040–1030
15Mainz 053179153249–1730
16Freiburg31612132651–2530
17Hamburger SV3167182448–2425
18FC Cologne3157193160–2922

Matchs

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 27 avril 2018
20:30
Hoffenheim
v
Hannover 96
samedi, 28 avril 2018
15:30
Bayern Munich
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
15:30
Freiburg
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Augsburg
15:30
Schalke 04
v
Borussia Moenchengladbach
15:30
Wolfsburg
v
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayer Leverkusen
v
VfB Stuttgart
dimanche, 29 avril 2018
15:30
Mainz 05
v
RasenBallsport Leipzig
18:00
Werder Bremen
v
Borussia Dortmund

Resultats

Allemagne – Bundesliga

dimanche, 22 avril 2018
F
i
Augsburg
2 - 0
Mainz 05
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 2
Schalke 04
samedi, 21 avril 2018
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 3
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Hannover 96
0 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
2 - 5
Hoffenheim
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 0
Werder Bremen
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
3 - 0
Wolfsburg