Ligue foot : Allemagne

3. Liga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

14:09 (GMT+2)

27 juin 2017

Classement

Allemagne – 3. Liga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Duisburg38181465232+2068
2Holstein Kiel38181375925+3467
3Jahn Regensburg38189116250+1263
4Magdeburg38161395336+1761
5FSV Zwickau38168144754–756
6Osnabrueck38159144643+354
7Wehen381411134542+353
8Chemnitzer FC381410145451+352
9Preußen Muenster38156174943+651
10Sonnenhof Großaspach38149154848051
11Aalen38141595236+1648
12Sportfreunde Lotte38139164647–148
13Hallescher FC381018103439–548
14RW Erfurt381211153447–1347
15Hansa Rostock381016124446–246
16Fortuna Koeln381210163759–2246
17Werder Bremen II38129173248–1645
18Paderborn38128183857–1944
19Mainz 05 II38117204158–1740
20FSV Frankfurt38713183850–1225

Resultats

Allemagne – 3. Liga

samedi, 20 mai 2017
F
i
Wehen
4 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Duisburg
5 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
RW Erfurt
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Aalen
samedi, 13 mai 2017
F
i
Aalen
2 - 2
Magdeburg
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 4
Werder Bremen II
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Duisburg
F
i
Hallescher FC
0 - 3
Wehen
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
dimanche, 7 mai 2017
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 3
Preußen Muenster
samedi, 6 mai 2017
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Wehen
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
vendredi, 5 mai 2017
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
F
i
Preußen Muenster
5 - 1
FSV Zwickau
samedi, 29 avril 2017
F
i
Aalen
2 - 1
Duisburg
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Wehen
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
vendredi, 28 avril 2017
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Paderborn
dimanche, 23 avril 2017
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Duisburg
3 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Mainz 05 II
3 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Paderborn
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Wehen
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
mercredi, 19 avril 2017
F
i
Wehen
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
dimanche, 16 avril 2017
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
samedi, 15 avril 2017
F
i
Aalen
4 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 2
Wehen
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
4 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Duisburg
dimanche, 9 avril 2017
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 4
Hansa Rostock
samedi, 8 avril 2017
F
i
Duisburg
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Paderborn
3 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Wehen
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
mercredi, 5 avril 2017
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Paderborn
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Duisburg
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
mardi, 4 avril 2017
F
i
Aalen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Magdeburg
dimanche, 2 avril 2017
F
i
Wehen
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
FSV Zwickau
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
samedi, 1 avril 2017
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
vendredi, 31 mars 2017
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
mardi, 28 mars 2017
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
samedi, 25 mars 2017
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 3
Duisburg
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Paderborn
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
i
Preußen Muenster
2 - 1
Aalen
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Magdeburg
mercredi, 22 mars 2017
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
lundi, 20 mars 2017
F
i
FSV Zwickau
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Aalen
2 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Duisburg
3 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
mercredi, 15 mars 2017
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Paderborn
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Wehen
0 - 2
Mainz 05 II
mardi, 14 mars 2017
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 4
Aalen
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 0
Duisburg
F
i
Preußen Muenster
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
dimanche, 12 mars 2017
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
samedi, 11 mars 2017
F
i
Aalen
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Duisburg
0 - 1
Wehen
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
vendredi, 10 mars 2017
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
mercredi, 8 mars 2017
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
dimanche, 5 mars 2017
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Duisburg
samedi, 4 mars 2017
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Paderborn
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Wehen
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
vendredi, 3 mars 2017
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
dimanche, 26 février 2017
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
samedi, 25 février 2017
F
i
Aalen
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Hallescher FC
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
vendredi, 24 février 2017
F
i
Duisburg
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 1
Wehen
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Holstein Kiel
5 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Preußen Muenster
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Wehen
3 - 0
FSV Zwickau
vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Duisburg
dimanche, 12 février 2017
F
i
Duisburg
3 - 2
Preußen Muenster
samedi, 11 février 2017
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
vendredi, 10 février 2017
F
i
Aalen
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Mainz 05 II
dimanche, 5 février 2017
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
samedi, 4 février 2017
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Wehen
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Duisburg
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
samedi, 28 janvier 2017
F
i
Aalen
1 - 1
Wehen
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 1
Duisburg
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
dimanche, 18 décembre 2016
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Duisburg
samedi, 17 décembre 2016
F
i
Aalen
3 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 1
Wehen
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 3
Magdeburg
F
i
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Paderborn
3 - 1
Osnabrueck
vendredi, 16 décembre 2016
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
dimanche, 11 décembre 2016
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
samedi, 10 décembre 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Duisburg
2 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Paderborn
F
i
Wehen
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Aalen
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Hansa Rostock
dimanche, 4 décembre 2016
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Duisburg
samedi, 3 décembre 2016
F
i
Aalen
0 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 4
Holstein Kiel
F
i
FSV Zwickau
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
vendredi, 2 décembre 2016
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 1
Wehen
dimanche, 27 novembre 2016
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
samedi, 26 novembre 2016
F
i
Duisburg
2 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
vendredi, 25 novembre 2016
F
i
Wehen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
samedi, 19 novembre 2016
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Wehen
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 3
Magdeburg
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
6 - 0
Paderborn
vendredi, 18 novembre 2016
F
i
Aalen
1 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Preußen Muenster
4 - 0
RW Erfurt
samedi, 5 novembre 2016
F
i
Duisburg
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Wehen
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Werder Bremen II
3 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
samedi, 29 octobre 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Duisburg
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
vendredi, 28 octobre 2016
F
i
Aalen
0 - 1
FSV Zwickau
dimanche, 23 octobre 2016
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
samedi, 22 octobre 2016
F
i
Duisburg
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Wehen
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 4
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
dimanche, 16 octobre 2016
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
6 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 1
Mainz 05 II
samedi, 15 octobre 2016
F
i
Aalen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
i
Preußen Muenster
2 - 2
Wehen
F
i
Hallescher FC
3 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Magdeburg
vendredi, 14 octobre 2016
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 3
Paderborn
dimanche, 2 octobre 2016
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
samedi, 1 octobre 2016
F
i
Aalen
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Wehen
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
vendredi, 30 septembre 2016
F
i
Paderborn
0 - 3
Hansa Rostock
F
i
FSV Zwickau
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
dimanche, 25 septembre 2016
F
i
Hansa Rostock
5 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Duisburg
F
i
Wehen
0 - 3
Magdeburg
samedi, 24 septembre 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
2 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
4 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
mercredi, 21 septembre 2016
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Paderborn
4 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
4 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Wehen
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
mardi, 20 septembre 2016
F
i
Aalen
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
FSV Zwickau
4 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Duisburg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
samedi, 17 septembre 2016
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Preußen Muenster
2 - 3
Magdeburg
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Paderborn
vendredi, 16 septembre 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Wehen
3 - 0
Duisburg
dimanche, 11 septembre 2016
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
samedi, 10 septembre 2016
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
vendredi, 9 septembre 2016
F
i
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
Wehen
jeudi, 1 septembre 2016
F
i
FSV Zwickau
0 - 0
Magdeburg
samedi, 27 août 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Wehen
1 - 2
Paderborn
vendredi, 26 août 2016
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
i
Werder Bremen II
4 - 2
Osnabrueck
dimanche, 14 août 2016
F
i
Aalen
2 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
samedi, 13 août 2016
F
i
Duisburg
4 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Paderborn
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
FSV Zwickau
0 - 3
Wehen
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 2
Magdeburg
vendredi, 12 août 2016
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
mercredi, 10 août 2016
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
mardi, 9 août 2016
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Paderborn
F
i
Wehen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
dimanche, 7 août 2016
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
samedi, 6 août 2016
F
i
Aalen
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
FSV Frankfurt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Paderborn
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
vendredi, 5 août 2016
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
dimanche, 31 juillet 2016
F
i
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 3
Sportfreunde Lotte
samedi, 30 juillet 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
F
i
Wehen
1 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
vendredi, 29 juillet 2016
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 0
Paderborn