Ligue foot : Allemagne

3. Liga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

18:56 (GMT+2)

1 juillet 2016

Classement

Allemagne – 3. Liga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Dynamo Dresden38211527535+4078
2Erzgebirge Aue38191364221+2170
3Wuerzburger Kickers38161664325+1864
4Magdeburg381414104937+1256
5Osnabrueck381414104641+556
6Chemnitzer FC381510135246+655
7Sonnenhof Großaspach381412125847+1154
8RW Erfurt38148164750–350
9Preußen Muenster381213134341+249
10Hansa Rostock381213134248–649
11Fortuna Koeln38147175669–1349
12Mainz 05 II381212144847+148
13Hallescher FC38139164848048
14Holstein Kiel381212144447–348
15Aalen381014143540–544
16Wehen38916133548–1343
17Werder Bremen II381110174256–1443
18Stuttgarter Kickers381110173852–1443
19Energie Cottbus38914153252–2041
20VfB Stuttgart II38710213863–2531

Resultats

Allemagne – 3. Liga

samedi, 14 mai 2016
F
i
Aalen
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Energie Cottbus
2 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 3
RW Erfurt
F
i
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Wehen
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
samedi, 7 mai 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Hallescher FC
3 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Mainz 05 II
4 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Preußen Muenster
2 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Wehen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
samedi, 30 avril 2016
F
i
Aalen
3 - 2
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Magdeburg
4 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
vendredi, 29 avril 2016
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Wehen
0 - 2
Preußen Muenster
dimanche, 24 avril 2016
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
samedi, 23 avril 2016
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
RW Erfurt
2 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
vendredi, 22 avril 2016
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 2
Magdeburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
dimanche, 17 avril 2016
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 2
Hallescher FC
samedi, 16 avril 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
2 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Energie Cottbus
0 - 5
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
vendredi, 15 avril 2016
F
i
Aalen
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Wehen
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
dimanche, 10 avril 2016
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
samedi, 9 avril 2016
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
i
RW Erfurt
4 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
vendredi, 8 avril 2016
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Wehen
0 - 0
Magdeburg
samedi, 2 avril 2016
F
i
Aalen
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
5 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
Wehen
F
i
Werder Bremen II
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Energie Cottbus
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 3
RW Erfurt
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
vendredi, 1 avril 2016
F
i
Magdeburg
0 - 3
Erzgebirge Aue
jeudi, 24 mars 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 0
Energie Cottbus
dimanche, 20 mars 2016
F
i
Magdeburg
0 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
samedi, 19 mars 2016
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Wehen
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Hansa Rostock
vendredi, 18 mars 2016
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
4 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
4 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
samedi, 12 mars 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Hansa Rostock
4 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
vendredi, 11 mars 2016
F
i
Aalen
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
dimanche, 6 mars 2016
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
samedi, 5 mars 2016
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Wehen
0 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Magdeburg
4 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
mercredi, 2 mars 2016
F
i
Aalen
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
mardi, 1 mars 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Holstein Kiel
dimanche, 28 février 2016
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
samedi, 27 février 2016
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Wehen
0 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
vendredi, 26 février 2016
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
dimanche, 21 février 2016
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
samedi, 20 février 2016
F
i
Aalen
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Hallescher FC
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Mainz 05 II
3 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
4 - 1
Wehen
F
i
Hansa Rostock
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
vendredi, 19 février 2016
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
mercredi, 17 février 2016
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
dimanche, 14 février 2016
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
samedi, 13 février 2016
F
i
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Hansa Rostock
3 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 3
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Wehen
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
vendredi, 12 février 2016
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
RW Erfurt
dimanche, 7 février 2016
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Hallescher FC
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
samedi, 6 février 2016
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 3
Preußen Muenster
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
vendredi, 5 février 2016
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
Aalen
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
dimanche, 31 janvier 2016
F
i
Wehen
1 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
samedi, 30 janvier 2016
F
i
Aalen
3 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Holstein Kiel
5 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
dimanche, 24 janvier 2016
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 2
Magdeburg
samedi, 23 janvier 2016
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 1
Aalen
F
i
RW Erfurt
3 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
vendredi, 22 janvier 2016
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
5 - 1
Hansa Rostock
samedi, 19 décembre 2015
F
i
Aalen
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Sonnenhof Großaspach
vendredi, 18 décembre 2015
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 4
Hallescher FC
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
i
Wehen
3 - 0
RW Erfurt
jeudi, 17 décembre 2015
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
lundi, 14 décembre 2015
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Magdeburg
dimanche, 13 décembre 2015
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
samedi, 12 décembre 2015
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
vendredi, 11 décembre 2015
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
samedi, 5 décembre 2015
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Wehen
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Magdeburg
F
i
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
vendredi, 4 décembre 2015
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
dimanche, 29 novembre 2015
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
samedi, 28 novembre 2015
F
i
Aalen
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Wehen
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
dimanche, 22 novembre 2015
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
samedi, 21 novembre 2015
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Wehen
F
i
RW Erfurt
3 - 2
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
vendredi, 20 novembre 2015
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
samedi, 7 novembre 2015
F
i
Aalen
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
i
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 4
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
vendredi, 6 novembre 2015
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Wehen
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
dimanche, 1 novembre 2015
F
i
Werder Bremen II
3 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
samedi, 31 octobre 2015
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
2 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 2
Magdeburg
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
Holstein Kiel
vendredi, 30 octobre 2015
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Wehen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Hansa Rostock
dimanche, 25 octobre 2015
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Hallescher FC
samedi, 24 octobre 2015
F
i
Aalen
1 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Energie Cottbus
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
vendredi, 23 octobre 2015
F
i
Werder Bremen II
4 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
dimanche, 18 octobre 2015
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
samedi, 17 octobre 2015
F
i
Hallescher FC
6 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Mainz 05 II
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Wehen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Energie Cottbus
vendredi, 16 octobre 2015
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
dimanche, 4 octobre 2015
F
i
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Wehen
samedi, 3 octobre 2015
F
i
Aalen
0 - 0
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 3
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Werder Bremen II
2 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
vendredi, 2 octobre 2015
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Magdeburg
jeudi, 1 octobre 2015
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
dimanche, 27 septembre 2015
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Aalen
samedi, 26 septembre 2015
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
RW Erfurt
2 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
3 - 3
Osnabrueck
F
i
Wehen
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Preußen Muenster
4 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
vendredi, 25 septembre 2015
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
mercredi, 23 septembre 2015
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 2
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Magdeburg
mardi, 22 septembre 2015
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Aalen
3 - 1
Wehen
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
2 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Hallescher FC
2 - 1
RW Erfurt
samedi, 19 septembre 2015
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
4 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Wehen
3 - 3
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 1
Osnabrueck
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
Mainz 05 II
vendredi, 18 septembre 2015
F
i
Magdeburg
1 - 2
Aalen
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Energie Cottbus
mardi, 15 septembre 2015
F
i
Magdeburg
3 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
0 - 0
Hallescher FC
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
dimanche, 13 septembre 2015
F
i
Aalen
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
samedi, 12 septembre 2015
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
0 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 5
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Osnabrueck
4 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 4
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
vendredi, 11 septembre 2015
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
1 - 0
Magdeburg
dimanche, 6 septembre 2015
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
samedi, 5 septembre 2015
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Preußen Muenster
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Wehen
3 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 0
RW Erfurt
F
i
Energie Cottbus
0 - 4
Aalen
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Hansa Rostock
dimanche, 30 août 2015
F
i
Aalen
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
samedi, 29 août 2015
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 3
Preußen Muenster
F
i
RW Erfurt
3 - 0
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Osnabrueck
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Energie Cottbus
vendredi, 28 août 2015
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 1
Magdeburg
mercredi, 26 août 2015
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Hansa Rostock
0 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 2
Hallescher FC
mardi, 25 août 2015
F
i
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Osnabrueck
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Wehen
3 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
dimanche, 23 août 2015
F
i
Mainz 05 II
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
0 - 0
Aalen
samedi, 22 août 2015
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Wehen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
4 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
0 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
vendredi, 21 août 2015
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
3 - 0
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Werder Bremen II
1 - 1
Magdeburg
dimanche, 16 août 2015
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 1
Hallescher FC
samedi, 15 août 2015
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
2 - 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
Hansa Rostock
4 - 2
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
1 - 3
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Wehen
1 - 1
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Energie Cottbus
0 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
vendredi, 14 août 2015
F
i
Aalen
1 - 0
Osnabrueck
jeudi, 13 août 2015
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
3 - 1
RW Erfurt
dimanche, 2 août 2015
F
i
Hallescher FC
0 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Sonnenhof Großaspach
2 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
samedi, 1 août 2015
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 1
Aalen
F
i
Osnabrueck
1 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 0
Wehen
F
i
Werder Bremen II
0 - 2
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
1 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
vendredi, 31 juillet 2015
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 2
Magdeburg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 3
Preußen Muenster
dimanche, 26 juillet 2015
F
i
Energie Cottbus
2 - 0
Hallescher FC
samedi, 25 juillet 2015
F
i
Aalen
0 - 0
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Hansa Rostock
1 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 4
Mainz 05 II
F
i
Preußen Muenster
1 - 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
F
i
Stuttgarter Kickers
2 - 1
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Wehen
0 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
vendredi, 24 juillet 2015
F
i
Magdeburg
2 - 1
RW Erfurt