Ligue foot : Allemagne

2. Bundesliga resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

16:53 (GMT+1)

22 janvier 2018

Classement

Allemagne – 2. Bundesliga

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1Fortuna Duesseldorf1810442720+734
2Holstein Kiel189633723+1433
3Nuernberg1810353623+1333
4Ingolstadt188462720+728
5Sandhausen188372418+627
6Union Berlin187563326+726
7Duisburg187562526–126
8Jahn Regensburg188192725+225
9Arminia Bielefeld187473029+125
10St. Pauli186661829–1124
11Dynamo Dresden186572628–223
12Bochum186571821–323
13Erzgebirge Aue186571825–723
14Eintracht Braunschweig1841042219+322
15FC Heidenheim186482533–822
16Darmstadt184772831–319
17Greuther Fuerth1853102130–918
18Kaiserslautern1826101430–1612

Matchs

Allemagne – 2. Bundesliga

mardi, 23 janvier 2018
18:30
Bochum
v
Duisburg
20:30
Holstein Kiel
v
Union Berlin
20:30
Ingolstadt
v
Sandhausen
20:30
Nuernberg
v
Jahn Regensburg
mercredi, 24 janvier 2018
18:30
Darmstadt
v
Kaiserslautern
20:30
Arminia Bielefeld
v
Greuther Fuerth
20:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
20:30
Fortuna Duesseldorf
v
Erzgebirge Aue
jeudi, 25 janvier 2018
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
St. Pauli
vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
18:30
Jahn Regensburg
v
Ingolstadt
18:30
Union Berlin
v
Nuernberg
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
13:00
Duisburg
v
FC Heidenheim
13:00
Greuther Fuerth
v
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Kaiserslautern
v
Fortuna Duesseldorf
dimanche, 28 janvier 2018
13:30
Erzgebirge Aue
v
Eintracht Braunschweig
13:30
Sandhausen
v
Dynamo Dresden
13:30
St. Pauli
v
Darmstadt

Resultats

Allemagne – 2. Bundesliga

lundi, 18 décembre 2017
F
i
St. Pauli
2 - 1
Bochum
dimanche, 17 décembre 2017
F
i
Duisburg
2 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 1
Darmstadt
F
i
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Holstein Kiel
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Nuernberg
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Union Berlin
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
lundi, 11 décembre 2017
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
0 - 2
Nuernberg
dimanche, 10 décembre 2017
F
i
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
i
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Bochum
F
i
Union Berlin
0 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Darmstadt
lundi, 4 décembre 2017
F
i
Ingolstadt
0 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
dimanche, 3 décembre 2017
F
i
Bochum
2 - 1
Union Berlin
F
i
Darmstadt
0 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
4 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
Duisburg
2 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Nuernberg
1 - 0
Sandhausen
vendredi, 1 décembre 2017
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
5 - 0
St. Pauli
F
i
FC Heidenheim
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern
lundi, 27 novembre 2017
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
dimanche, 26 novembre 2017
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Bochum
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
4 - 0
St. Pauli
F
i
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
samedi, 25 novembre 2017
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 3
Nuernberg
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
4 - 0
Duisburg
vendredi, 24 novembre 2017
F
i
Sandhausen
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Union Berlin
3 - 3
Darmstadt
lundi, 20 novembre 2017
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 2
Kaiserslautern
dimanche, 19 novembre 2017
F
i
Duisburg
3 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
Bochum
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
i
FC Heidenheim
4 - 3
Union Berlin
F
i
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Holstein Kiel
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Sandhausen
lundi, 6 novembre 2017
F
i
Nuernberg
1 - 2
Ingolstadt
dimanche, 5 novembre 2017
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 2
Greuther Fuerth
F
i
Union Berlin
1 - 0
St. Pauli
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Kaiserslautern
0 - 0
Bochum
F
i
Sandhausen
0 - 1
Duisburg
lundi, 30 octobre 2017
F
i
Bochum
0 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf
dimanche, 29 octobre 2017
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 1
Union Berlin
F
i
FC Heidenheim
1 - 0
Nuernberg
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 1
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
3 - 1
Kaiserslautern
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 3
Ingolstadt
F
i
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
lundi, 23 octobre 2017
F
i
Sandhausen
1 - 1
St. Pauli
dimanche, 22 octobre 2017
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Duisburg
F
i
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 0
Bochum
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Darmstadt
F
i
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
FC Heidenheim
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Darmstadt
3 - 4
Nuernberg
dimanche, 15 octobre 2017
F
i
FC Heidenheim
3 - 5
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Union Berlin
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Bochum
2 - 0
Sandhausen
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
i
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
lundi, 2 octobre 2017
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 1
Duisburg
dimanche, 1 octobre 2017
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
0 - 2
St. Pauli
F
i
FC Heidenheim
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Sandhausen
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 2
Union Berlin
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 0
Bochum
F
i
Nuernberg
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Ingolstadt
3 - 0
Darmstadt
F
i
Kaiserslautern
3 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
lundi, 25 septembre 2017
F
i
Union Berlin
5 - 0
Kaiserslautern
dimanche, 24 septembre 2017
F
i
Bochum
2 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Darmstadt
3 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 3
Nuernberg
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
i
St. Pauli
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Sandhausen
jeudi, 21 septembre 2017
F
i
Nuernberg
3 - 1
Bochum
mercredi, 20 septembre 2017
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
3 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
F
i
FC Heidenheim
2 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
mardi, 19 septembre 2017
F
i
Ingolstadt
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
i
Kaiserslautern
0 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Union Berlin
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 1
St. Pauli
dimanche, 17 septembre 2017
F
i
Bochum
1 - 2
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Darmstadt
4 - 3
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 6
Nuernberg
F
i
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
i
St. Pauli
0 - 4
Ingolstadt
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
Nuernberg
0 - 1
St. Pauli
dimanche, 10 septembre 2017
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 2
Bochum
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Sandhausen
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
3 - 2
Union Berlin
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 4
Duisburg
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
Kaiserslautern
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 2
Erzgebirge Aue
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
i
FC Heidenheim
1 - 3
Jahn Regensburg
lundi, 28 août 2017
F
i
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
dimanche, 27 août 2017
F
i
Bochum
3 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Sandhausen
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Union Berlin
1 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
Nuernberg
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
1 - 2
Holstein Kiel
F
i
St. Pauli
1 - 0
FC Heidenheim
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 2
Darmstadt
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
0 - 1
Ingolstadt
lundi, 21 août 2017
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 0
Bochum
dimanche, 20 août 2017
F
i
Holstein Kiel
3 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
i
Ingolstadt
2 - 4
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Nuernberg
2 - 2
Union Berlin
samedi, 19 août 2017
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 4
Sandhausen
F
i
FC Heidenheim
1 - 2
Duisburg
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
vendredi, 18 août 2017
F
i
Darmstadt
3 - 0
St. Pauli
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
mercredi, 9 août 2017
F
i
FC Heidenheim
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
lundi, 7 août 2017
F
i
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
dimanche, 6 août 2017
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 1
Nuernberg
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
samedi, 5 août 2017
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 1
Bochum
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
FC Heidenheim
vendredi, 4 août 2017
F
i
Sandhausen
1 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Union Berlin
4 - 3
Holstein Kiel
F
i
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Darmstadt
lundi, 31 juillet 2017
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
2 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
dimanche, 30 juillet 2017
F
i
Nuernberg
3 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
1 - 0
Duisburg
A
b
FC Heidenheim
v
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 2
Sandhausen
samedi, 29 juillet 2017
F
i
Ingolstadt
0 - 1
Union Berlin
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Greuther Fuerth
vendredi, 28 juillet 2017
F
i
Bochum
0 - 1
St. Pauli