Ligue foot : Allemagne

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

09:24 (GMT+2)

24 avril 2014

Allemagne – Bundesliga

samedi, 19 avril 2014
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Braunschweig
0 - 2
Bayern Munich
F
i
Freiburg
4 - 2
Borussia Monchengladbach
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
Hamburger SV
1 - 3
Wolfsburg
dimanche, 20 avril 2014
F
i
Nurnberg
1 - 4
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
3 - 1
Schalke 04

Allemagne – 2. Bundesliga

samedi, 19 avril 2014
F
i
1860 Munchen
2 - 1
Bielefeld
F
i
Karlsruhe
3 - 2
Union Berlin
dimanche, 20 avril 2014
F
i
Aalen
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Kaiserslautern
3 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Paderborn
2 - 2
Greuther Furth
lundi, 21 avril 2014
F
i
FC Cologne
3 - 1
Bochum

Allemagne – 3. Liga

samedi, 19 avril 2014
F
i
Burghausen
0 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 0
Osnabruck
F
i
Elversberg
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 1
St.Kickers
F
i
Holstein Kiel
0 - 0
Regensburg
F
i
Stuttgart II
3 - 2
Unterhaching
F
i
Wehen
1 - 0
Chemnitz
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
1 - 0
Darmstadt
dimanche, 20 avril 2014
F
i
Preußen Muenster
2 - 0
Saarbrucken

Allemagne – Regionalliga Bayern

samedi, 19 avril 2014
F
i
Eintracht Bamberg
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
i
Greuther Furth II
2 - 4
SV Heimstetten
F
i
Ingolstadt II
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
i
SV Schalding-Heining
1 - 0
1860 Munchen II
F
i
SpVgg Bayern Hof
2 - 2
SV Seligenporten
F
i
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
3 - 3
FC Memmingen
dimanche, 20 avril 2014
F
i
TSV Buchbach
0 - 0
Augsburg II
mardi, 22 avril 2014
F
i
Nuernberg II
4 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers

Allemagne – Regionalliga Nord

samedi, 19 avril 2014
F
i
SV Eichede
0 - 3
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Neumunster
0 - 0
ETSV Weiche Flensburg

Allemagne – Regionalliga Nordost

vendredi, 18 avril 2014
F
i
Berliner AK 07
1 - 2
Union Berlin II
F
i
Hertha Berlin II
1 - 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
samedi, 19 avril 2014
F
i
VfB Auerbach
0 - 2
Optik Rathenow
F
i
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 4
Germania Halberstadt
F
i
L. Leipzig
3 - 2
TSG Neustrelitz
dimanche, 20 avril 2014
F
i
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
lundi, 21 avril 2014
F
i
Babelsberg
1 - 2
Plauen

Allemagne – Regionalliga West

samedi, 19 avril 2014
F
i
Bochum II
1 - 1
Fortuna Koln
F
i
Borussia Monchengladbach II
1 - 1
SC Verl
F
i
Essen
2 - 1
FC Koln II
F
i
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Velbert
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 2
Lippstadt
dimanche, 20 avril 2014
F
i
Leverkusen II
3 - 0
KFC Uerdingen
F
i
Siegen
0 - 0
Schalke 04 II

Allemagne – Regionalliga Südwest

samedi, 19 avril 2014
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt II
1 - 1
Hessen Kassel
F
i
KSV Baunatal
1 - 0
Koblenz
F
i
Kick. Offenbach
2 - 0
Freiburg II
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
SpVgg Neckarelz
F
i
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
1 - 0
Homburg
dimanche, 20 avril 2014
F
i
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
Wormatia Worms
lundi, 21 avril 2014
F
i
Mannheim
5 - 1
SC Pfullendorf
F
i
Ulm
1 - 4
Kaiserslautern II

Allemagne – DFB Pokal

mardi, 15 avril 2014
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Wolfsburg
mercredi, 16 avril 2014
F
i
Bayern Munich
5 - 1
Kaiserslautern

Allemagne – Supercoupe

samedi, 27 juillet 2013
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
4 - 2
Bayern Munich