Ligue foot : Allemagne

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

13:26 (GMT+2)

31 juillet 2014

Allemagne – 2. Bundesliga

vendredi, 1 août 2014
20:30
Fortuna Dusseldorf
v
Braunschweig
samedi, 2 août 2014
13:00
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Aalen
15:30
Bochum
v
Greuther Furth
15:30
St. Pauli
v
Ingolstadt
dimanche, 3 août 2014
13:30
FC Heidenheim
v
FSV Frankfurt
15:30
Darmstadt
v
Sandhausen
15:30
Karlsruhe
v
Union Berlin
15:30
Nurnberg
v
Aue
lundi, 4 août 2014
20:15
Kaiserslautern
v
1860 Munchen

Allemagne – 3. Liga

samedi, 2 août 2014
14:00
Bielefeld
v
Hallescher FC
14:00
Borussia Dortmund II
v
Holstein Kiel
14:00
Chemnitz
v
Osnabruck
14:00
Duisburg
v
Sonnenhof Großaspach
14:00
Fortuna Koln
v
Mainz 05 II
14:00
Hansa Rostock
v
RW Erfurt
14:00
St.Kickers
v
Regensburg
14:00
Stuttgart II
v
Preußen Muenster
14:00
Unterhaching
v
Wehen
dimanche, 3 août 2014
14:00
Cottbus
v
Dynamo Dresden

Allemagne – Regionalliga Bayern

mardi, 29 juillet 2014
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
5 - 0
TSV Buchbach
F
i
FC Memmingen
0 - 0
FV Illertissen
F
i
SV Heimstetten
4 - 0
SpVgg Bayreuth
vendredi, 1 août 2014
18:00
SpVgg Bayreuth
v
1860 Munchen II
18:30
SV Schalding-Heining
v
TSV Buchbach
18:30
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Burghausen
19:00
Eintracht Bamberg
v
FV Illertissen
19:30
FC Memmingen
v
SV Seligenporten
samedi, 2 août 2014
14:00
Greuther Furth II
v
Augsburg II
14:00
VfR Garching
v
Ingolstadt II
lundi, 4 août 2014
19:00
Nuernberg II
v
SV Heimstetten

Allemagne – Regionalliga Nord

vendredi, 1 août 2014
18:30
Braunschweig II
v
Werder Bremen II
19:30
Meppen
v
Goslarer SC
samedi, 2 août 2014
13:00
Hannover II
v
ETSV Weiche Flensburg
14:00
Hamburger SV II
v
Eintracht Norderstedt
16:00
FT Braunschweig
v
Cloppenburg
dimanche, 3 août 2014
14:00
Neumunster
v
Oldenburg
14:00
St.Pauli II
v
Wolfsburg II
14:00
TSV Havelse
v
Lubeck
15:00
BSV Rehden
v
FC Hansa Lueneburg

Allemagne – Regionalliga Nordost

vendredi, 1 août 2014
19:00
TSG Neustrelitz
v
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
19:00
VfB Auerbach
v
ZFC Meuselwitz
samedi, 2 août 2014
13:30
Magdeburg
v
Union Berlin II
14:00
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
BFC Dynamo
dimanche, 3 août 2014
13:30
Berliner AK 07
v
Germania Halberstadt
13:30
Budissa Bautzen
v
Hertha Berlin II
13:30
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Babelsberg
13:30
FSV Zwickau
v
Plauen

Allemagne – Regionalliga West

vendredi, 1 août 2014
19:30
Essen
v
Sportfreunde Lotte
samedi, 2 août 2014
14:00
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
v
FC Koln II
14:00
KFC Uerdingen
v
Schalke 04 II
14:00
SV Rodinghausen
v
FC Kray
14:00
Siegen
v
Bochum II
14:00
Viktoria Koln 1904
v
Borussia Monchengladbach II
16:00
SC Verl
v
Oberhausen
dimanche, 3 août 2014
14:00
Wattenscheid
v
Aachen
15:00
FC Hennef 05
v
SC Wiedenbrueck

Allemagne – Regionalliga Südwest

vendredi, 1 août 2014
19:00
Homburg
v
Saarbrucken
samedi, 2 août 2014
14:00
Elversberg
v
Nottingen
14:00
FCA Walldorf
v
Koblenz
14:00
Freiburg II
v
Mannheim
14:00
Hoffenheim II
v
Hessen Kassel
14:00
KSV Baunatal
v
SVN 1929 Zweibruecken
14:00
Pirmasens
v
Kick. Offenbach
14:00
SpVgg Neckarelz
v
Eintracht Trier
14:00
Wormatia Worms
v
Kaiserslautern II

Allemagne – Bundesliga

vendredi, 22 août 2014
20:30
Bayern Munich
v
Wolfsburg
samedi, 23 août 2014
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
v
Freiburg
15:30
FC Cologne
v
Hamburger SV
15:30
Hannover 96
v
Schalke 04
15:30
Hertha Berlin
v
Werder Bremen
15:30
Hoffenheim
v
Augsburg
18:30
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayer Leverkusen
dimanche, 24 août 2014
15:30
Paderborn
v
Mainz 05
17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
v
VfB Stuttgart

Allemagne – DFB coupe

vendredi, 15 août 2014
19:00
Alemannia Waldalgesheim
v
Bayer Leverkusen
19:00
Chemnitz
v
Mainz 05
20:00
Duisburg
v
Nurnberg
samedi, 16 août 2014
15:30
Bochum
v
VfB Stuttgart
15:30
Bremer SV
v
Braunschweig
15:30
FCA Walldorf
v
Hannover 96
15:30
FT Braunschweig
v
FC Cologne
15:30
Homburg
v
Borussia Monchengladbach
15:30
Optik Rathenow
v
St. Pauli
15:30
SV Waldkirch
v
Greuther Furth
15:30
St.Kickers
v
Borussia Dortmund
15:30
Viktoria Koln 1904
v
Hertha Berlin
18:00
Wehen
v
Kaiserslautern
20:30
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
v
Eintracht Frankfurt
20:30
Siegen
v
FSV Frankfurt
dimanche, 17 août 2014
14:30
BSV Rehden
v
Aalen
14:30
Carl Zeiss Jena
v
Aue
14:30
FV Illertissen
v
Werder Bremen
14:30
Holstein Kiel
v
1860 Munchen
14:30
Uhlenhorster SC Paloma
v
Hoffenheim
16:00
Bielefeld
v
Sandhausen
16:00
Eintracht Trier
v
Freiburg
16:00
FC Neubrandenburg 04
v
Karlsruhe
16:00
Preußen Muenster
v
Bayern Munich
16:00
Wuerzburger Kickers
v
Fortuna Dusseldorf
18:30
Magdeburg
v
Augsburg
18:30
RasenBallsport Leipzig
v
Paderborn
20:30
Darmstadt
v
Wolfsburg
lundi, 18 août 2014
18:30
Cottbus
v
Hamburger SV
18:30
FC Heidenheim
v
Union Berlin
18:30
Kick. Offenbach
v
Ingolstadt
20:30
Dynamo Dresden
v
Schalke 04

Allemagne – Super coupe

mercredi, 13 août 2014
18:00
Borussia Dortmund
v
Bayern Munich