Ligue foot : Algérie

Ligue 1 resultat en direct, classement, calendrier des matchs


 

05:04 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

Classement

Algérie – Ligue 1

#Nom de l'équipeJGNPpCGAPTS
1CS Constantine3016953626+1057
2JS Saoura3016683827+1154
3NA Hussein Dey30111633624+1249
4MC Oran3012994037+345
5MC Alger30128104132+944
6USM Alger30119104335+842
7Paradou AC30126123530+542
8ES Setif301010103530+540
9USM Bel Abbes30127113231+137
10DRB Tadjenanet30107133341–837
11CR Belouizdad3071582427–336
12JS Kabylie30812103439–536
13Olympique de Medea30812102332–936
14US Biskra3097142330–734
15USM El Harrach3077162737–1028
16USM Blida3058172850–2223

Resultats

Algérie – Ligue 1

samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
CR Belouizdad
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
MC Alger
1 - 4
JS Saoura
F
i
Olympique de Medea
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
i
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Blida
F
i
MC Oran
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 2
ES Setif
F
i
JS Saoura
1 - 0
MC Oran
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
i
Paradou AC
5 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 0
US Biskra
F
i
USM Blida
1 - 2
CS Constantine
vendredi, 11 mai 2018
F
i
JS Kabylie
3 - 2
USM Alger
F
i
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
MC Alger
vendredi, 4 mai 2018
F
i
CR Belouizdad
2 - 1
Paradou AC
F
i
CS Constantine
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
i
Olympique de Medea
2 - 1
USM Blida
F
i
US Biskra
4 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
JS Saoura
samedi, 28 avril 2018
F
i
USM Alger
3 - 1
MC Oran
vendredi, 27 avril 2018
F
i
ES Setif
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
MC Alger
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
mardi, 24 avril 2018
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
MC Alger
F
i
JS Kabylie
3 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
i
JS Saoura
3 - 2
USM Alger
F
i
MC Oran
1 - 1
CS Constantine
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
US Biskra
F
i
Paradou AC
4 - 2
ES Setif
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
i
USM Blida
2 - 2
CR Belouizdad
vendredi, 20 avril 2018
F
i
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
i
CS Constantine
2 - 1
USM Alger
F
i
ES Setif
5 - 2
USM Blida
F
i
MC Alger
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
Olympique de Medea
2 - 0
MC Oran
F
i
US Biskra
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
JS Saoura
F
i
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
vendredi, 13 avril 2018
T
E
MC Oran
0 - 3
CR Belouizdad
jeudi, 12 avril 2018
F
i
USM Alger
1 - 1
Olympique de Medea
samedi, 7 avril 2018
F
i
Paradou AC
1 - 5
MC Alger
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
ES Setif
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
i
USM Blida
0 - 0
US Biskra
vendredi, 6 avril 2018
F
i
JS Saoura
1 - 0
CS Constantine
mardi, 3 avril 2018
F
i
JS Kabylie
3 - 1
MC Alger
samedi, 31 mars 2018
F
i
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
CS Constantine
F
i
USM El Harrach
2 - 1
Paradou AC
F
i
ES Setif
4 - 1
MC Oran
vendredi, 30 mars 2018
F
i
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
USM Alger
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
US Biskra
1 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
MC Alger
4 - 1
USM Blida
samedi, 17 mars 2018
F
i
MC Oran
5 - 0
US Biskra
F
i
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
vendredi, 16 mars 2018
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
3 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
USM Blida
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
jeudi, 15 mars 2018
F
i
Paradou AC
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
mardi, 13 mars 2018
F
i
USM Alger
3 - 2
ES Setif
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
MC Alger
4 - 0
MC Oran
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 2
Paradou AC
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
USM Blida
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
vendredi, 9 mars 2018
F
i
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
vendredi, 2 mars 2018
F
i
US Biskra
0 - 1
USM Alger
F
i
ES Setif
1 - 0
CS Constantine
jeudi, 1 mars 2018
F
i
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
samedi, 24 février 2018
F
i
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
i
JS Saoura
1 - 1
CR Belouizdad
F
i
USM Blida
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
USM Alger
2 - 2
MC Alger
vendredi, 23 février 2018
F
i
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
MC Oran
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
i
Paradou AC
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 0
US Biskra
samedi, 17 février 2018
F
i
Paradou AC
3 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 5
MC Oran
vendredi, 16 février 2018
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
i
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
USM Alger
F
i
MC Alger
3 - 0
CS Constantine
jeudi, 15 février 2018
F
i
US Biskra
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
i
ES Setif
2 - 1
CR Belouizdad
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
4 - 1
USM Blida
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
MC Oran
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
USM Blida
0 - 1
Paradou AC
F
i
CS Constantine
0 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
i
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
mardi, 6 février 2018
F
i
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
MC Alger
F
i
JS Saoura
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
i
CR Belouizdad
1 - 0
US Biskra
samedi, 27 janvier 2018
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 3
USM Alger
F
i
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
Olympique de Medea
F
i
MC Alger
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
vendredi, 26 janvier 2018
F
i
USM Blida
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
MC Oran
F
i
Paradou AC
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 2
CS Constantine
jeudi, 25 janvier 2018
F
i
US Biskra
1 - 0
ES Setif
samedi, 20 janvier 2018
F
i
Olympique de Medea
0 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
CS Constantine
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
MC Oran
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
i
USM Alger
1 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
ES Setif
1 - 2
MC Alger
vendredi, 19 janvier 2018
F
i
US Biskra
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
USM Blida
samedi, 6 janvier 2018
F
i
USM Blida
0 - 1
MC Oran
F
i
MC Alger
2 - 0
US Biskra
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
CS Constantine
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
i
Paradou AC
0 - 0
USM Alger
vendredi, 5 janvier 2018
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
i
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
i
JS Saoura
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
samedi, 16 décembre 2017
F
i
USM Blida
2 - 3
USM Alger
F
i
USM El Harrach
1 - 0
US Biskra
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
ES Setif
F
i
Paradou AC
2 - 0
CS Constantine
vendredi, 15 décembre 2017
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
i
JS Kabylie
3 - 3
MC Oran
F
i
JS Saoura
1 - 1
MC Alger
mardi, 12 décembre 2017
F
i
ES Setif
1 - 2
USM Alger
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
US Biskra
2 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
CR Belouizdad
0 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
vendredi, 8 décembre 2017
F
i
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
Paradou AC
F
i
MC Oran
1 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 1
USM Blida
F
i
ES Setif
2 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
USM Alger
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
jeudi, 7 décembre 2017
F
i
MC Alger
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
mardi, 5 décembre 2017
F
i
USM Alger
2 - 0
US Biskra
samedi, 2 décembre 2017
F
i
USM Blida
2 - 1
Olympique de Medea
F
i
MC Oran
1 - 1
USM Alger
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
MC Alger
F
i
Paradou AC
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
vendredi, 1 décembre 2017
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
3 - 1
US Biskra
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
i
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
mardi, 28 novembre 2017
F
i
MC Alger
0 - 2
USM Alger
samedi, 18 novembre 2017
F
i
US Biskra
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
USM Blida
F
i
ES Setif
2 - 1
Paradou AC
vendredi, 17 novembre 2017
F
i
Olympique de Medea
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
F
i
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Oran
F
i
MC Alger
2 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
jeudi, 16 novembre 2017
F
i
USM Alger
0 - 2
JS Saoura
samedi, 11 novembre 2017
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
i
USM Blida
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
i
JS Kabylie
2 - 2
CR Belouizdad
F
i
MC Oran
2 - 0
Olympique de Medea
F
i
USM Alger
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
i
JS Saoura
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
jeudi, 9 novembre 2017
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 0
MC Alger
F
i
Paradou AC
1 - 0
US Biskra
mardi, 7 novembre 2017
F
i
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
MC Oran
F
i
ES Setif
0 - 0
JS Kabylie
samedi, 4 novembre 2017
F
i
USM El Harrach
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
CS Constantine
4 - 2
JS Saoura
vendredi, 3 novembre 2017
F
i
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
USM Alger
F
i
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM Blida
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
MC Alger
2 - 1
Paradou AC
samedi, 28 octobre 2017
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
USM Blida
1 - 2
MC Alger
F
i
USM Alger
4 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
i
JS Saoura
4 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
vendredi, 27 octobre 2017
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 1
Olympique de Medea
F
i
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
US Biskra
F
i
MC Oran
1 - 2
ES Setif
F
i
Paradou AC
2 - 3
USM El Harrach
mardi, 24 octobre 2017
F
i
USM Alger
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
samedi, 21 octobre 2017
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
CS Constantine
F
i
Olympique de Medea
2 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
US Biskra
2 - 2
MC Oran
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
0 - 1
Paradou AC
F
i
MC Alger
2 - 0
JS Kabylie
vendredi, 20 octobre 2017
F
i
USM El Harrach
2 - 0
USM Blida
mardi, 17 octobre 2017
F
i
MC Oran
0 - 0
MC Alger
F
i
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
CR Belouizdad
F
i
USM Blida
2 - 2
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
JS Kabylie
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
i
CS Constantine
2 - 1
ES Setif
F
i
JS Saoura
1 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
lundi, 16 octobre 2017
F
i
Paradou AC
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
samedi, 14 octobre 2017
F
i
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
MC Oran
vendredi, 13 octobre 2017
F
i
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
F
i
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
F
i
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
jeudi, 12 octobre 2017
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Blida
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
4 - 1
JS Kabylie
mardi, 3 octobre 2017
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 0
USM Alger
F
i
MC Alger
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
samedi, 30 septembre 2017
F
i
USM Blida
2 - 2
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
CR Belouizdad
0 - 0
ES Setif
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
vendredi, 29 septembre 2017
F
i
Olympique de Medea
1 - 2
US Biskra
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 0
MC Alger
F
i
MC Oran
1 - 1
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
JS Saoura
2 - 0
Paradou AC
samedi, 23 septembre 2017
F
i
ES Setif
2 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
US Biskra
0 - 0
CR Belouizdad
F
i
USM El Harrach
1 - 1
CS Constantine
vendredi, 22 septembre 2017
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
0 - 1
MC Oran
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
i
Paradou AC
1 - 0
USM Blida
samedi, 16 septembre 2017
F
i
MC Oran
0 - 0
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
ES Setif
1 - 0
US Biskra
vendredi, 15 septembre 2017
F
i
Olympique de Medea
1 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
Paradou AC
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
JS Saoura
2 - 0
USM Blida
mardi, 12 septembre 2017
F
i
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
MC Alger
lundi, 11 septembre 2017
F
i
USM Alger
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
samedi, 9 septembre 2017
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 1
Olympique de Medea
F
i
USM Blida
2 - 3
JS Kabylie
F
i
MC Alger
1 - 1
ES Setif
F
i
JS Saoura
2 - 0
US Biskra
vendredi, 8 septembre 2017
F
i
DRB Tadjenanet
2 - 1
CS Constantine
F
i
USM El Harrach
1 - 2
CR Belouizdad
jeudi, 7 septembre 2017
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
USM Alger
F
i
Paradou AC
1 - 0
MC Oran
samedi, 26 août 2017
F
i
MC Oran
3 - 0
USM Blida
F
i
ES Setif
2 - 1
USM El Harrach
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
JS Saoura
F
i
USM Alger
2 - 1
Paradou AC
vendredi, 25 août 2017
F
i
US Biskra
0 - 1
MC Alger
F
i
CR Belouizdad
2 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
Olympique de Medea
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
CS Constantine
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey