Ligue foot : Afrique

resultats de foot en direct, classement en direct


 

12:57 (GMT+2)

30 avril 2017

samedi, 29 avril 2017
12:00
Malawi
v
Madagascar
12:00
Seychelles
v
Mauritius
dimanche, 30 avril 2017
15:30
South Sudan
v
Somalia
vendredi, 17 février 2017
F
i
Renaissance FC
1 - 0
Akanda FC
samedi, 18 février 2017
T
d
Ulinzi Stars
541 - 0
Al Hilal
F
i
Volcan Club de Moroni
1 - 1
Vipers SC
F
i
Le Messager Ngozi
3 - 0
KVZ FC
F
i
Ngezi Platinum
1 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
i
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 2
Orapa United
F
i
CARA Brazzaville
2 - 0
Maghreb Fez
F
i
Young Sport Academy
2 - 0
Defence Force SC
F
i
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
3 - 0
AS de la SONABEL
F
i
UD Songo
0 - 1
Platinum Stars
F
i
Niarry Tally
2 - 1
APEJES Academy
F
i
MC Alger
4 - 1
Bechem United
dimanche, 19 février 2017
F
i
St Michel United
0 - 1
Hilal Obayed
F
i
Rayon Sports
2 - 0
Wau Salaam
F
i
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Elgeco Plus Alfa
F
i
Racing de Micomeseng
0 - 1
Etoile du Congo
F
i
Wikki Tourists FC
1 - 0
RSLAF
T
d
Al Masry Club
301 - 0
Ifeanyi Uba
F
i
JS Kabylie
4 - 0
MC Breweries
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
1 - 0
Douanes Niamey
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
CNaPS Sport
1 - 1
Cotonsport
F
i
Kampala CCA
1 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
F
i
Zanaco FC
0 - 0
Young Africans
F
i
Mounana
1 - 0
Wydad de Casablanca
F
i
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
USM Alger
F
i
Al Merrikh
4 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
i
FUS Rabat
3 - 1
Al Ahli Tripoli
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
AS Port-Louis 2000
2 - 2
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
i
CAPS United FC
0 - 0
TP Mazembe Englebert
F
i
Kedus Giorgis
2 - 0
Leopards de Dolisie
F
i
Bidvest Wits
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
i
AS Vita Club
2 - 0
Gambia Ports Authority
F
i
AS Tanda
1 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
F
i
Enugu Rangers
2 - 1
Zamalek
T
d
Barrack Young Controllers
142 - 0
Ferroviario Beira
F
i
Horoya
2 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
samedi, 22 avril 2017
F
i
Rayon Sports
0 - 0
Rivers United FC
vendredi, 17 mars 2017
F
i
Renaissance FC
2 - 1
MC Alger
samedi, 18 mars 2017
F
i
Ngezi Platinum
0 - 0
Recreativo do Libolo
F
i
Ulinzi Stars
3 - 0
Smouha SC
F
i
Le Messager Ngozi
2 - 2
ZESCO United
F
i
Rayon Sports
3 - 0
Onze Createurs
F
i
Young Sport Academy
1 - 1
CS Sfaxien
F
i
Sporting Club de Gagnoa
1 - 0
Maghreb Fez
F
i
Al Masry Club
3 - 0
Djoliba
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
3 - 0
Kaloum Star
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 0
Etoile du Congo
F
i
Platinum Stars
0 - 0
Vipers SC
dimanche, 19 mars 2017
F
i
Mbabane Swallows
3 - 0
Azam FC
F
i
APEJES Academy
1 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
i
SuperSport United
4 - 0
Al Ahly Shendi
A
n
RSLAF
v
Club Africain
T
d
Hilal Obayed
531 - 0
Sanga Balende

Afrique – CAF Super coupe

samedi, 18 février 2017
F
i
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
TP Mazembe