Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 14 octobre 2018


 

01:04 (GMT+2)

18 octobre 2018

F
i
Romania
0 - 0
Serbia
F
i
Lithuania
1 - 4
Montenegro
F
i
Azerbaijan
1 - 1
Malta
F
i
Faroe Islands
1 - 1
Kosovo
F
i
Suriname
5 - 0
British Virgin Islands
F
i
El Salvador
3 - 0
Barbados
F
i
Saint Martin
0 - 10
St. Kitts and Nevis
F
i
Arzachena
1 - 0
Juventus U23
F
i
Carrarese
4 - 2
Novara
F
i
Cuneo
1 - 0
Olbia
F
i
Pistoiese
0 - 2
Pisa
F
i
Alessandria
1 - 1
Robur Siena
F
i
Pro Patria
0 - 1
Pro Vercelli
A
j
Pro Piacenza
v
Virtus Entella
F
i
Albissola
1 - 1
Piacenza
F
i
Alma Juventus Fano
1 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
i
Fermana
0 - 0
Sudtirol
F
i
Imolese Calcio
1 - 0
Gubbio
F
i
Ravenna
2 - 0
Sambenedettese
F
i
Renate
0 - 1
Vis Pesaro
F
i
Virtus Verona
0 - 2
Ternana
F
i
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
i
Pordenone Calcio
1 - 1
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
F
i
Monza
1 - 1
Triestina
F
i
Tenerife
0 - 0
Lugo
F
i
Rayo Majadahonda
1 - 0
Real Oviedo
F
i
Granada
1 - 0
Mallorca
F
i
Atletico Madrid B
3 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
i
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 1
Salamanca CF UDS
F
i
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 0
Guijuelo
F
i
Las Palmas B
0 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
i
Pontevedra
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
i
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Burgos CF
F
i
Real Oviedo B
2 - 0
RS Gimnastica
F
i
Izarra
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
i
Mirandes
2 - 2
Real Union
F
i
Arenas Getxo
2 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
i
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
i
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Ejea
F
i
Ebro
1 - 3
Sabadell
F
i
Espanyol B
3 - 1
CF Peralada
F
i
Valencia B
0 - 0
Hercules
F
i
Badalona
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 0
Castellon
F
i
UD Cornella
1 - 2
Alcoyano
F
i
Granada B
0 - 0
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Cartagena
0 - 2
Melilla
F
i
San Fernando CD
2 - 0
Ibiza-Eivissa
A
n
San Fernando CD
v
Lorca FC
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Almeria B
F
i
Linense
1 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
UCAM Murcia
3 - 1
Atletico Malagueno
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
0 - 1
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Marbella FC
0 - 0
Real Murcia
F
i
CF Talavera de la Reina
4 - 0
CD Badajoz
F
i
Don Benito
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
i
St.Pauli II
1 - 3
Wolfsburg II
F
i
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
2 - 1
VfL Oldenburg
F
i
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
0 - 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
i
Oldenburg
3 - 1
TSV Havelse
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 2
Pirmasens
F
i
Go Ahead Eagles
3 - 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
i
Sparta Rotterdam
3 - 0
Cambuur
F
i
FC Twente
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
i
Estoril
2 - 2
Varzim
F
i
Thailand
1 - 0
Trinidad and Tobago
F
i
Scotland
1 - 3
Portugal
F
i
Rizespor
3 - 1
Dinamo Batumi
F
i
FC Helsingoer
1 - 2
Nykoebing FC
F
i
HB Koege
1 - 2
Silkeborg
F
i
Hvidovre
5 - 1
Thisted
F
i
Tyumen
1 - 1
Fakel
F
i
Akademia Rostov
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
F
i
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
i
FC Volgar
3 - 0
Dinamo Stavropol
F
i
Krasnodar 3
3 - 3
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
i
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
2 - 2
Chayka
F
i
Spartak Nalchik
5 - 1
Druzhba
F
i
Urozhay
2 - 0
Mashuk-KMV
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 2
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
Almirante Brown
4 - 2
Comunicaciones
F
i
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 0
Colegiales
F
i
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Flandria
F
i
Deportivo Roca
2 - 2
Deportivo Madryn
F
i
Villa Mitre
0 - 1
Sol de Mayo
F
i
Club Cipolletti
0 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
F
i
CASD Camioneros
0 - 0
Atletico Parana
F
i
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
3 - 3
Union de Sunchales
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 1
Racing de Cordoba
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
i
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 3
Desamparados
F
i
Santos FC
1 - 0
Corinthians
F
i
Bahia
2 - 0
Parana Clube
F
i
Chapecoense AF
0 - 1
Vitoria
F
i
Internacional
3 - 1
Sao Paulo
F
i
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Gremio
F
i
Vasco da Gama
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
i
Figueirense
2 - 2
Coritiba
F
i
Londrina EC
2 - 1
Sao Bento
F
i
San Jose
3 - 1
Destroyers
samedi, 13 octobre 2018
F
i
CD Jaguares
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
dimanche, 14 octobre 2018
F
i
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Chico FC
F
i
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Atletico Junior
F
i
Leones
0 - 1
La Equidad
samedi, 13 octobre 2018
F
i
Aucas
3 - 2
El Nacional
dimanche, 14 octobre 2018
F
i
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
LDU de Quito
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 3
Tecnico Universitario
F
i
Deportivo Capiata
0 - 1
Sol de America
F
i
General Diaz
1 - 2
Nacional
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
Union Comercio
F
i
Sport Boys
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
i
Liverpool FC
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
F
i
Cerro
4 - 2
River Plate
F
i
Danubio
3 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
T
E
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
i
Montevideo Wanderers
1 - 2
Racing
F
i
Boston River
1 - 0
Nacional
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
1 - 2
Caracas
samedi, 13 octobre 2018
F
i
DC United
1 - 0
FC Dallas
dimanche, 14 octobre 2018
F
i
New England Rev.
2 - 0
Orlando City

USA – USL

F
i
Atlanta United II
3 - 2
Richmond Kickers
F
i
Penn FC
0 - 0
Toronto FC II
F
i
Charlotte Independence
1 - 3
North Carolina FC
F
i
Louisville City FC
1 - 0
Indy Eleven
F
i
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 4
Seattle Sounders FC II
F
i
Nashville SC
3 - 3
FC Cincinnati
F
i
Saint Louis FC
0 - 0
OKC Energy FC
F
i
San Antonio FC
1 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
i
Reno 1868 FC
3 - 1
Orange County SC
F
i
Fresno FC
0 - 1
Real Monarchs SLC
F
i
Phoenix Rising FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
i
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 0
Las Vegas Lights FC
F
i
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
i
Swope Park Rangers
5 - 1
LA Galaxy II
F
i
New York Red Bulls II
2 - 1
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
samedi, 13 octobre 2018
F
i
Santos de Guapiles
0 - 2
Guadalupe FC
dimanche, 14 octobre 2018
F
i
Deportiva San Carlos
1 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
F
i
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Limon
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
3 - 4
Deportiva Carmelita
F
i
Grecia
2 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
i
CD Sonsonate
1 - 4
CD Chalatenango
F
i
CD Audaz
2 - 1
Firpo
F
i
CD FAS
1 - 0
Pasaquina
F
i
Municipal Limeno
0 - 4
CD Aguila
F
i
Jocoro FC
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
F
i
Comunicaciones FC
1 - 0
Sanarate
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 2
Coban Imperial
F
i
Guastatoya
2 - 0
CSD Municipal
F
i
Juticalpa
3 - 2
Real de Minas
F
i
CD Marathon
2 - 2
Real Espana
F
i
CD Vida
1 - 2
Lobos UPNFM
F
i
Dunbeholden
0 - 1
Harbour View
F
i
Montego Bay United FC
1 - 1
Humble Lions
F
i
Reno FC
0 - 2
Portmore United
F
i
Tivoli Gardens
0 - 1
Mount Pleasant
F
i
UWI FC
3 - 0
Arnett Gardens
F
i
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
i
Mito Hollyhock
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
i
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
i
JEF United Chiba
2 - 1
Montedio Yamagata
F
i
Machida Zelvia
3 - 2
Oita Trinita
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 2
Kashima Antlers
T
A
Shonan Bellmare
542 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
i
Busan I'Park
3 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
F
i
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 0
Ansan Greeners
F
i
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Arema
F
i
Madura United
0 - 1
Persija Jakarta
F
i
Auckland City FC
4 - 3
Team Wellington
A
n
Abia Warriors
v
Heartland Owerri
A
n
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Lobi Stars
A
n
Enugu Rangers
v
Niger Tornadoes
A
n
Enyimba
v
Kwara United
A
n
Go Round
v
Yobe Desert Stars
A
n
Kano Pillars
v
Wikki Tourist
A
n
Nasarawa United
v
MFM FC
A
n
Plateau United
v
Akwa United
A
n
Rivers United FC
v
Katsina United
A
n
Sunshine Stars
v
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
i
Romania U19
2 - 1
Sweden U19