Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 10 octobre 2018


 

01:23 (GMT+2)

18 octobre 2018

F
i
Chippenham Town
4 - 1
Hendon
T
A
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 1
Workington
F
i
Taunton Town
5 - 2
St.Albans
F
i
Energie Cottbus
1 - 2
Hallescher FC
F
i
Bangladesh
0 - 2
Palestine
F
i
Indonesia
3 - 0
Myanmar
F
i
Albania
0 - 0
Jordan
F
i
Italy
1 - 1
Ukraine
F
i
Finland U19
0 - 0
Denmark U19
F
i
Italy U19
3 - 0
Estonia U19
F
i
Austria U19
0 - 0
Kosovo U19
F
i
Slovenia U19
1 - 2
Hungary U19
F
i
Norway U19
1 - 2
Slovakia U19
F
i
Ukraine U19
1 - 0
Albania U19
F
i
Bosnia and Herzegovina U19
1 - 3
Ireland U19
F
i
Netherlands U19
5 - 0
Faroe Islands U19
F
i
Spain U19
5 - 0
Andorra U19
F
i
Belarus U19
0 - 1
Switzerland U19
F
i
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17
8 - 0
Gibraltar U17
F
i
Iceland U17
2 - 2
Ukraine U17
F
i
Belarus U17
2 - 2
Wales U17
F
i
Portugal U17
10 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
F
i
Nykoebing FC
1 - 2
Vejle Boldklub
F
i
Karvina
2 - 0
FK MAS Taborsko
F
i
Ural II
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
i
FC Ufa II
0 - 3
NoSta
F
i
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
i
Zvezda Perm
2 - 0
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
i
KamAZ
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
i
Sakhalin
5 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
2 - 1
FC Chita
F
i
Irtysh
1 - 2
Zenit Irkutsk
F
i
Biolog Novokubansk
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
i
Legion Dinamo
1 - 0
Akademia Rostov
F
i
SKA Rostov
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
i
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 0
Krasnodar 3
F
i
Druzhba
0 - 3
FC Volgar
F
i
Chayka
5 - 0
Spartak Nalchik
F
i
Urozhay
3 - 2
Dinamo Stavropol
T
A
Tyumen
301 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
i
Acassuso
2 - 2
CD UAI Urquiza
F
i
Sol de Mayo
1 - 0
Club Cipolletti
F
i
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 3
CA Alvarado
F
i
Sansinena BB
0 - 0
Villa Mitre
F
i
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
2 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
F
i
San Martin de Formosa
0 - 1
Boca Unidos
F
i
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Vasco da Gama
F
i
Paysandu
1 - 1
CRB
F
i
Criciuma
0 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
i
Atletico Junior
4 - 3
Tolima
F
i
Monterrey
1 - 0
Queretaro FC

USA – USL

F
i
Penn FC
1 - 3
New York Red Bulls II
F
i
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
i
Nashville SC
2 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
i
Limon
3 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
i
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Motagua
F
i
Kashima Antlers
1 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
i
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
i
CR Belouizdad
0 - 1
USM Alger
A
n
Akwa United
v
El Kanemi Warriors
A
n
Heartland Owerri
v
Rivers United FC
A
n
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Kano Pillars
A
n
Katsina United
v
Nasarawa United
A
n
Kwara United
v
Sunshine Stars
A
n
Lobi Stars
v
Abia Warriors
A
n
MFM FC
v
Go Round
A
n
Niger Tornadoes
v
Enyimba
A
n
Wikki Tourist
v
Plateau United
A
n
Yobe Desert Stars
v
Enugu Rangers
F
i
Russia U20
0 - 3
Denmark U20