Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 9 octobre 2018


 

00:55 (GMT+2)

18 octobre 2018

F
i
Pau
2 - 0
Chambly
F
i
Bristol Manor Farm
0 - 4
Slough Town
T
A
Coalville Town
353 - 3
St Neots Town
F
i
Dorking Wanderers
0 - 3
Gloucester City
F
i
Guiseley
2 - 1
Cleethorpes Town
T
A
Hanwell Town
240 - 0
Leatherhead
T
A
Metropolitan Police FC
1 - 0
Tiverton
F
i
Poole Town FC
2 - 1
Horsham
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 2
Stoke City Academy
F
i
Sunderland
3 - 1
Carlisle United
F
i
Fleetwood Town
0 - 2
Rochdale
F
i
Accrington Stanley
4 - 1
Macclesfield Town
F
i
Blackpool
1 - 2
West Bromwich Albion Academy
F
i
Shrewsbury Town
6 - 0
Tranmere Rovers
F
i
Walsall
3 - 1
Middlesbrough Academy
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 0
Burton Albion
F
i
Bradford City
1 - 4
Oldham Athletic
F
i
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Notts County
0 - 2
Newcastle Academy
F
i
Mansfield Town
2 - 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers Academy
T
d
Scunthorpe United
131 - 1
Lincoln City
F
i
Crawley Town
0 - 1
Portsmouth
F
i
Gillingham
0 - 4
Tottenham Academy
F
i
Cambridge United
4 - 0
Southampton Academy
F
i
Colchester United
2 - 0
Southend United
F
i
Plymouth Argyle
0 - 3
Swindon Town
F
i
Bristol Rovers
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
T
d
Coventry City
421 - 1
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Oxford United
1 - 2
Northampton Town
F
i
Stevenage
0 - 8
Charlton Athletic
F
i
Luton Town
3 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
T
d
Peterborough United
452 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion Academy
F
i
Philippines
0 - 2
Tajikistan
A
n
Kuwait
v
Bahrain
F
i
Italy
1 - 0
Sweden
F
i
England
1 - 1
Australia
F
i
France
6 - 0
Cameroon
F
i
Denmark
1 - 2
Netherlands
F
i
Switzerland
1 - 1
Belgium
F
i
Oergryte FF
2 - 0
Degerfors
F
i
Ballymena United
1 - 0
H&W Welders
F
i
Cliftonville
3 - 2
Carrick Rangers
F
i
Crusaders
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
F
i
Dergview
1 - 4
Ards Rangers
T
A
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 3
Dungannon Swifts
F
i
Tigre
1 - 0
Estudiantes
F
i
Colon
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Sarmiento
3 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
F
i
Atlanta
1 - 1
San Telmo
F
i
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 3
Barracas Central
F
i
Justo Jose de Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores Unidos
F
i
Fluminense
4 - 0
Parana Clube
F
i
Universidad de Concepcion
3 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
i
Once Caldas
0 - 0
Leones
F
i
Millonarios
2 - 3
La Equidad
F
i
Guayaquil City
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
F
i
Libertad
3 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
lundi, 8 octobre 2018
F
i
Deportivo Municipal
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
lundi, 8 octobre 2018
F
i
Caracas
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC
4 - 1
Houston Dynamo
F
i
Arnett Gardens
1 - 0
Tivoli Gardens
F
i
Brunei DPMM
3 - 1
Young Lions
F
i
Persib Bandung
1 - 2
Madura United
F
i
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
USM Bel Abbes
2 - 2
MO Bejaia
F
i
JS Kabylie
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet