Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 17 septembre 2018


 

17:39 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

F
i
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Metz
F
i
Southampton
2 - 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
i
SPAL 2013
2 - 0
Atalanta
F
i
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
F
i
ASDC Gozzano
1 - 3
Virtus Entella
F
i
Pisa
1 - 0
Cuneo
F
i
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Teramo
F
i
Girona
3 - 2
Celta Vigo
F
i
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
F
i
Magdeburg
0 - 0
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
Kaiserslautern
3 - 3
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Jong Ajax
2 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
i
AaB
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
F
i
Molde
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Haecken
2 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
i
Kalmar FF
0 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
i
Sirius
1 - 1
Hammarby
F
i
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
i
Oesters IF
0 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
FC Lahti
0 - 2
HJK
F
i
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
F
i
RoPS
1 - 1
KuPS
F
i
TPS
1 - 0
FC Inter
F
i
VPS
1 - 2
Ilves
F
i
IFK Mariehamn
1 - 0
SJK
F
i
HIFK
3 - 0
Klubi 04
F
i
Aris Thessaloniki FC
2 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
Alanyaspor
1 - 0
Trabzonspor
A
b
Balikesirspor
v
Umraniyespor
F
i
Genclerbirligi
3 - 1
Elazigspor
F
i
Anorthosis
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
i
Banik Ostrava
0 - 1
Sparta Prague
F
i
Ural
1 - 1
FC Rostov
F
i
Volga Ulyanovsk
1 - 0
Lada Togliati
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
FC Viitorul Constanta
1 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
i
Gomel
2 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
i
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
F
i
Hapoel Afula
3 - 0
Hapoel Marmorek
F
i
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
F
i
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
i
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2 - 2
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
i
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
F
i
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 2
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
i
Sektzia Nes Tziona
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
A
j
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
v
Hapoel Iksal
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Lanus
0 - 1
Racing Club
lundi, 17 septembre 2018
F
i
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
San Lorenzo
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
F
i
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Barracas Central
F
i
Corinthians
2 - 1
Sport Recife
F
i
Oriente Petrolero
1 - 3
San Jose
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
La Equidad
0 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
lundi, 17 septembre 2018
F
i
Once Caldas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
i
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 2
Bucaramanga
F
i
Atletico Nacional
3 - 1
Envigado
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Emelec
3 - 1
El Nacional
F
i
Cerro Porteno
1 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
F
i
Real Garcilaso
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
i
Alianza Lima
2 - 2
Sporting Cristal
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Racing
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Zulia
0 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
lundi, 17 septembre 2018
F
i
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Santos
3 - 0
Leon
lundi, 17 septembre 2018
F
i
Atlas
0 - 1
Tijuana
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City

USA – USL

dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
FC Cincinnati
4 - 3
Toronto FC II
lundi, 17 septembre 2018
F
i
Penn FC
0 - 1
North Carolina FC
F
i
Fresno FC
0 - 1
Orange County SC
F
i
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 2
Portland Timbers II
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
lundi, 17 septembre 2018
F
i
LD Alajuelense
3 - 1
Guadalupe FC
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
CD Audaz
0 - 1
CD FAS
F
i
Alianza FC
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Guastatoya
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Marathon
lundi, 17 septembre 2018
A
j
CD Olimpia
v
Real de Minas
F
i
Platense FC
1 - 0
CD Motagua
F
i
Real Espana
2 - 1
Juticalpa
F
i
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
Humble Lions
F
i
Persepolis
3 - 1
Al-Duhail SC
F
i
Al-Sadd
2 - 2
Esteghlal
F
i
Arema
2 - 0
Madura United
F
i
Mitra Kukar
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
F
i
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Persib Bandung
F
i
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
5 - 0
Shahin Lordegan
F
i
ES Setif
1 - 1
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
0 - 1
Pyramids FC
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Hodood
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
2 - 1
OCK Khouribga
F
i
FUS Rabat
3 - 0
Olympic Club de Safi