Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 16 septembre 2018


 

17:02 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

F
i
Nantes
0 - 0
Reims
F
i
Bordeaux
3 - 3
Nimes
F
i
Marseille
4 - 0
Guingamp
F
i
Wolverhampton Wanderers
1 - 0
Burnley
F
i
Everton
1 - 3
West Ham United
F
i
Roma
2 - 2
Chievo Verona
F
i
Genoa
1 - 0
Bologna
F
i
Juventus
2 - 1
Sassuolo
F
i
Udinese
1 - 1
Torino
F
i
Empoli
0 - 1
Lazio
F
i
Cagliari
1 - 1
AC Milan
F
i
Hellas Verona
4 - 1
Carpi
F
i
Salernitana
3 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
i
Foggia
1 - 2
Palermo
F
i
Arzachena
1 - 5
Carrarese
F
i
Pro Patria
2 - 1
Pistoiese
F
i
Juventus U23
1 - 2
Alessandria
F
i
Lucchese
0 - 1
Arezzo
A
j
Pontedera
v
Novara
F
i
Fermana
2 - 0
Virtus Verona
F
i
Gubbio
1 - 1
Ravenna
F
i
Sambenedettese
0 - 2
Renate
F
i
L.R. Vicenza Virtus
0 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
i
Monza
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
i
Catanzaro
1 - 0
Potenza
F
i
Bisceglie
1 - 1
Vibonese
F
i
Casertana
3 - 1
Cavese
F
i
Paganese
1 - 4
Rende
F
i
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 3
Juve Stabia
F
i
Leganes
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
i
Espanyol
1 - 0
Levante
F
i
Real Valladolid
0 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
F
i
Sevilla
0 - 2
Getafe
F
i
Elche
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
i
Lugo
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
i
Extremadura
1 - 2
Las Palmas
F
i
Almeria
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
i
Granada
3 - 0
Rayo Majadahonda
F
i
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Numancia
F
i
Atletico Madrid B
1 - 2
Leonesa
F
i
Real Madrid Castilla
3 - 0
Unionistas de Salamanca
F
i
Salamanca CF UDS
4 - 3
AD Union Adarve
F
i
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 1
Fuenlabrada
F
i
Las Palmas B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
i
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 2
Ponferradina
F
i
Coruxo F.C.
0 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
i
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 1
Internacional de Madrid CF
F
i
Guijuelo
1 - 0
Burgos CF
F
i
Pontevedra
1 - 1
Real Valladolid B
F
i
Real Oviedo B
1 - 1
CD Calahorra
F
i
Izarra
2 - 2
Racing Santander
F
i
Logrones
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon B
F
i
Mirandes
1 - 1
Barakaldo
F
i
RS Gimnastica
0 - 2
CD Vitoria
F
i
Real Sociedad B
1 - 1
UP Langreo
F
i
SD Gernika
1 - 1
Real Union
F
i
Atletico Baleares
1 - 2
Sabadell
F
i
Ebro
0 - 1
Hercules
F
i
Espanyol B
2 - 2
Castellon
F
i
CD Teruel
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
Barcelona B
0 - 0
CF Peralada
F
i
Ontinyent
1 - 0
Ejea
F
i
UD Cornella
1 - 1
Badalona
F
i
CF Talavera de la Reina
0 - 1
Melilla
F
i
Granada B
3 - 2
Almeria B
F
i
Ibiza-Eivissa
0 - 1
CD Badajoz
A
n
Lorca FC
v
CD Badajoz
F
i
CD El Ejido 2012
2 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Linense
2 - 0
Atletico Malagueno
F
i
San Fernando CD
2 - 2
Atletico Sanluqueno CF
F
i
Marbella FC
4 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 2
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Don Benito
2 - 0
Futbol Club Jumilla
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Nuernberg
F
i
Freiburg
3 - 3
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Bochum
6 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
3 - 1
St. Pauli
F
i
FC Cologne
3 - 5
Paderborn
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
2 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Unterhaching
0 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
St.Pauli II
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
i
TSV Havelse
2 - 1
Luebeck
F
i
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 3
Hamburger SV II
F
i
Oldenburg
0 - 0
Holstein Kiel II
F
i
SV Drochtersen/Assel
5 - 1
Eintracht Norderstedt
F
i
BFC Dynamo
1 - 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
i
Babelsberg
1 - 4
Hertha Berlin II
F
i
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
3 - 3
VSG Altglienicke
F
i
Germania Halberstadt
3 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
F
i
RW Erfurt
5 - 0
Optik Rathenow
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
F
i
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 1
Saarbruecken
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
1 - 1
FC Koeln II
F
i
AZ Alkmaar
1 - 1
Feyenoord
F
i
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
FC Emmen
F
i
NAC Breda
2 - 3
Fortuna Sittard
F
i
SC Heerenveen
3 - 5
Heracles
F
i
PEC Zwolle
0 - 2
Vitesse
F
i
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
i
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 0
Kortrijk
F
i
Royal Antwerp
5 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Gent
1 - 2
St.Truiden
F
i
Nacional
3 - 3
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Sporting CP
3 - 1
Maritimo
F
i
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Hobro
F
i
AC Horsens
3 - 2
AGF
F
i
Broendby IF
2 - 4
SoenderjyskE
F
i
FC Midtjylland
3 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
i
Fremad Amager
1 - 3
Fredericia
F
i
Lyngby
1 - 3
Naestved
F
i
Nykoebing FC
2 - 0
Hvidovre
F
i
Silkeborg
3 - 0
FC Helsingoer
F
i
Thisted
1 - 3
HB Koege
F
i
Viborg
3 - 2
FC Roskilde
F
i
Ranheim
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
F
i
Sandefjord
1 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Odds Ballklubb
F
i
Start
3 - 0
Lillestroem
F
i
Tromsoe
0 - 0
Stabaek
F
i
Vaalerenga
2 - 3
Rosenborg
F
i
Stroemmen
3 - 2
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Aasane
2 - 0
Jerv
F
i
Floroe
1 - 3
Sandnes
F
i
Tromsdalen
0 - 2
Mjoendalen
F
i
Aalesund
2 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
i
Levanger
0 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
i
Sogndal
1 - 2
Ull/Kisa
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
2 - 0
AIK
F
i
Djurgaarden
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 2
Elfsborg
F
i
Gefle
0 - 3
Falkenbergs FF
F
i
IFK Vaernamo
1 - 2
Degerfors
F
i
Mattersburg
1 - 3
LASK
F
i
Wolfsberger AC
3 - 1
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Rapid Wien
0 - 1
Austria Wien
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
i
FC Moutier
1 - 3
Thun
F
i
Stade Nyonnais
3 - 1
Grasshopper
F
i
Aarau
1 - 2
Xamax
F
i
FC Fleurier
1 - 4
Kriens
T
A
FC Klingnau
0 - 2
Chiasso
F
i
FC Muri
0 - 7
St. Gallen
F
i
Lausanne
0 - 1
Sion
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 1
Panetolikos
F
i
AE Larissa
1 - 3
Panathinaikos
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 0
Lamia
F
i
Olympiacos
2 - 1
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Istanbul Basaksehir
4 - 0
Antalyaspor
F
i
Sivasspor
2 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
i
Konyaspor
0 - 1
Fenerbahce
F
i
Rizespor
1 - 1
Bursaspor
F
i
Boluspor
0 - 0
Altay
F
i
Karabukspor
0 - 4
Osmanlispor FK
F
i
Denizlispor
4 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 0
Altinordu
F
i
Derry City
3 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
F
i
Cardiff Met University
0 - 1
Llandudno FC
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Enosis Paralimni
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
0 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Grindavik
0 - 1
Fjoelnir
F
i
KR Reykjavik
3 - 1
Keflavik
F
i
Vikingur Reykjavik
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
i
Valur
5 - 1
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
T
A
Stjarnan
410 - 0
Breidablik
F
i
AS Jeunesse Esch
1 - 1
FC Victoria Rosport
F
i
FC Etzella Ettelbruck
0 - 1
US Hostert
F
i
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 1
CS Fola Esch
F
i
US Rumelange
1 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
F
i
Una Strassen
0 - 2
F91 Dudelange
F
i
Union Titus Petange
1 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
i
Dukla Praha
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec
F
i
Jablonec
0 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
F
i
Teplice
2 - 1
Karvina
F
i
Slovacko
1 - 3
Slavia Prague
F
i
Zizkov
4 - 4
Pardubice
F
i
FC Zbrojovka Brno
4 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
F
i
FC Vlasim
2 - 2
Znojmo
F
i
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 0
Vitkovice
F
i
FC Orenburg
1 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
i
Anzhi Makhachkala
0 - 4
FC Krasnodar
F
i
Spartak Moscow
1 - 2
FK Akhmat
F
i
Chertanovo Moscow 2
1 - 2
Pskov 747
F
i
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1 - 3
Zorky Krasnogorsk
F
i
Kvant Obninsk
1 - 1
FC Ryazan
F
i
Ural II
2 - 4
Neftekhimik
F
i
Zvezda Perm
2 - 1
FC Ufa II
F
i
KamAZ
2 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk
F
i
Syzran-2003
3 - 1
NoSta
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
0 - 2
Sakhalin
F
i
Irtysh
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
i
Angusht Nazran
0 - 1
Urozhay
F
i
Dinamo Stavropol
2 - 2
Legion Dinamo
F
i
SKA Rostov
0 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
F
i
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
0 - 1
FC Volgar
F
i
Mashuk-KMV
2 - 1
Spartak Vladikavkaz
F
i
Druzhba
2 - 1
Akademia Rostov
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 3
Mariupol
F
i
Zorya
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
0 - 1
FC Lviv
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
i
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 1
Stal Mielec
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
0 - 1
SKRA Czestochowa
F
i
Slaven
2 - 5
NK Lokomotiva
F
i
Rijeka
1 - 1
Osijek
F
i
FK Spartak Subotica
0 - 1
Napredak
F
i
Vozdovac
1 - 3
Cukaricki
F
i
Mura
0 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
i
Domzale
1 - 2
ND Triglav
F
i
FC Voluntari
2 - 3
CSMS Iasi
F
i
CFR Cluj
1 - 1
FC FCSB
F
i
Slavia Sofia
0 - 0
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
i
Smolevichy
1 - 2
FK Slutsk
F
i
Neman Grodno
6 - 0
Isloch
F
i
Dinamo Brest
2 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
i
Dainava Alytus
0 - 4
Stumbras Kaunas
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 4
FCI Levadia
F
i
FC Sheriff
3 - 0
Zimbru
F
i
FC Milsami Orhei
0 - 1
Speranta
F
i
GOSK Gabela
1 - 3
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
F
i
Zeljeznicar
1 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
i
FC Academy Pandev
3 - 0
FK Sileks
F
i
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 1
Shkupi
F
i
KF Shkendija
6 - 2
Rabotnicki
F
i
Makedonija GjP
0 - 0
Belasica
F
i
Pobeda
1 - 0
Renova
F
i
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
F
i
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Belgrano
0 - 0
Newells Old Boys
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Argentinos Juniors
0 - 1
Boca Juniors
F
i
Patronato de Parana
0 - 2
Gimnasia LP
F
i
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
i
Union
2 - 1
Talleres
F
i
Lanus
0 - 1
Racing Club
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Agropecuario
1 - 1
Temperley
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Instituto
F
i
Los Andes
0 - 1
Sarmiento
F
i
Guillermo Brown
0 - 1
Nueva Chicago
F
i
Olimpo
2 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
i
CA Defensores de Belgrano
1 - 0
Santamarina
F
i
Atletico Rafaela
3 - 1
Brown de Adrogue
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Atlanta
1 - 1
Flandria
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Deportivo Riestra
4 - 1
CA San Miguel
F
i
CA Defensores Unidos
1 - 2
CA Fenix
F
i
Colegiales
2 - 2
San Telmo
F
i
Justo Jose de Urquiza
1 - 2
All Boys
F
i
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
CD UAI Urquiza
F
i
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
i
Vasco da Gama
1 - 1
Flamengo
F
i
Botafogo RJ
1 - 0
America MG
F
i
Atletico PR
3 - 1
Fluminense
F
i
Bahia
1 - 1
Palmeiras
F
i
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Atletico MG
F
i
Santos FC
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
i
Goias
2 - 1
Atletico GO
F
i
Oeste FC
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
i
Nacional Potosi
0 - 0
Blooming
F
i
Aurora
1 - 0
Guabira
F
i
Universitario
0 - 2
Jorge Wilstermann
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
CD Jaguares
1 - 2
Millonarios
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
America de Cali
3 - 1
Deportivo Pasto
F
i
Santa Fe
2 - 0
Chico FC
F
i
Tolima
3 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
i
La Equidad
0 - 2
Rionegro Aguilas
F
i
Barcelona SC
2 - 2
Delfin
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 0
Guayaquil City
F
i
Emelec
3 - 1
El Nacional
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Sol de America
2 - 1
Olimpia
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Guarani
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
i
3 de Febrero
1 - 3
Nacional
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
Ayacucho FC
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
FBC Melgar
3 - 2
Sport Huancayo
F
i
Academia Cantolao
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes
F
i
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Binacional
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Nacional
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Atenas
0 - 1
Cerro
F
i
Club Atletico Progreso
2 - 2
River Plate
F
i
Danubio
0 - 2
Club Atletico Penarol
F
i
Fenix
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
T
E
Rampla Juniors
0 - 0
El Tanque Sisley
F
i
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
Racing
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
2 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 2
Caracas
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Monagas SC
3 - 0
Carabobo FC
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Zamora FC
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Aragua FC
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 1
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Zulia
0 - 1
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Queretaro FC
0 - 1
Puebla
F
i
CF America
2 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
i
Pachuca
1 - 1
Tigres
F
i
Necaxa
2 - 0
Cruz Azul
F
i
Monterrey
2 - 4
CD Guadalajara
F
i
Pumas
4 - 2
Lobos de la BUAP
F
i
Santos
3 - 0
Leon
F
i
Philadelphia Union
1 - 4
Montreal Impact
F
i
Toronto FC
5 - 3
LA Galaxy
F
i
FC Dallas
0 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
i
Houston Dynamo
4 - 1
Portland Timbers
F
i
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Minnesota United
F
i
Vancouver Whitecaps
1 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
F
i
Los Angeles FC
1 - 1
New England Rev.
F
i
San Jose Earthquakes
1 - 5
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
DC United
3 - 3
New York Red Bulls
F
i
Chicago Fire
4 - 0
Orlando City

USA – USL

samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
Swope Park Rangers
3 - 4
Saint Louis FC
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
2 - 2
Louisville City FC
F
i
Richmond Kickers
0 - 2
Ottawa Fury
F
i
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 0
Atlanta United II
F
i
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
1 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
i
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
San Antonio FC
F
i
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 0
LA Galaxy II
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Phoenix Rising FC
F
i
FC Cincinnati
4 - 3
Toronto FC II
F
i
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
F
i
C.S. Cartagines
3 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
i
Grecia
1 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
i
Deportiva Carmelita
2 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
samedi, 15 septembre 2018
F
i
CD Aguila
3 - 1
Pasaquina
F
i
Jocoro FC
3 - 4
Municipal Limeno
dimanche, 16 septembre 2018
F
i
Firpo
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
i
Isidro Metapan
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
i
CD Audaz
0 - 1
CD FAS
F
i
Alianza FC
3 - 0
CD Chalatenango
F
i
Coban Imperial
0 - 0
Sanarate
F
i
CSD Municipal
3 - 4
Deportivo Malacateco
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 2
Deportivo Chiantla
F
i
Guastatoya
2 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
F
i
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Marathon
F
i
Montego Bay United FC
0 - 2
Tivoli Gardens
F
i
Portmore United
1 - 2
Mount Pleasant
F
i
Reno FC
0 - 2
Cavalier SC
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
i
Yokohama FC
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 2
Roasso Kumamoto
F
i
JEF United Chiba
3 - 3
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Beijing Renhe
0 - 2
Hebei CFFC
F
i
Shandong Luneng
2 - 1
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
i
Jeonnam Dragons
3 - 3
Gyeongnam FC
F
i
FC Seoul
0 - 2
Daegu FC
F
i
Gangwon FC
2 - 3
Sangju Sangmu
F
i
Suwon City
1 - 2
Ansan Greeners
F
i
Busan I'Park
1 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
i
Chonburi
2 - 4
Bangkok United
F
i
Ratchaburi FC
2 - 1
Chainat FC
F
i
Muang Thong United
0 - 3
Buriram United
F
i
Siam Navy FC
1 - 1
Prachuap FC
F
i
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 2
Nam Dinh
F
i
Ho Chi Minh City FC
5 - 3
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
F
i
Sabah FK
1 - 0
FK Qabala
F
i
FK Neftchi
2 - 0
Keshla
F
i
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Saburtalo
F
i
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
i
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 0
Chikhura
F
i
Perseru Serui
1 - 1
PSMS
F
i
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
F
i
Sriwijaya FC
3 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
F
i
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
i
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 1
Atyrau
F
i
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 2
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
F
i
FC Astana
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
i
Kairat Almaty
0 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
i
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 0
Aktobe
F
i
CARA
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Rayon Sport
0 - 0
Enyimba
F
i
AS Vita Club
3 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
i
Al Masry
1 - 0
USM Alger
F
i
MC Alger
0 - 5
JS Kabylie
F
i
Ulinzi Stars
1 - 0
Wazito FC
F
i
Kakamega Homeboyz
3 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Thika United
1 - 0
Gor Mahia
F
i
Vihiga United
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
i
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Bandari
F
i
MCO Oujda
1 - 1
Ittihad Tanger
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
1 - 0
KACM
F
i
AmaZulu FC
3 - 3
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
i
Black Leopards
0 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
i
Highlands Park
2 - 1
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
i
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 2
CS Sfaxien
F
i
US Monastir
1 - 1
JS Kairouanaise
F
i
US Tataouine
2 - 1
AS Gabes
A
n
Akwa United
v
Lobi Stars
A
n
Enugu Rangers
v
Plateau United
A
n
Enyimba
v
Kano Pillars
A
n
Go Round
v
El Kanemi Warriors
A
n
Ifeanyi Ubah United
v
Katsina United
A
n
Kwara United
v
Nasarawa United
A
n
MFM FC
v
Sunshine Stars
A
n
Niger Tornadoes
v
Rivers United FC
A
n
Wikki Tourist
v
Heartland Owerri
A
n
Yobe Desert Stars
v
Abia Warriors