Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 14 septembre 2018


 

17:02 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

F
i
Nice
2 - 1
Rennes
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
4 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
i
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Paris FC
F
i
Brest
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Auxerre
F
i
Grenoble
4 - 2
Valenciennes
F
i
Nancy
0 - 1
Le Havre
F
i
Orleans
2 - 0
Chateauroux
F
i
Red Star
0 - 3
Lorient
F
i
Troyes
2 - 0
Niort
F
i
Avranches
1 - 1
Quevilly
F
i
Chambly
2 - 0
Boulogne
F
i
Cholet
1 - 2
Laval
F
i
Dunkerque
1 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Entente SSG
2 - 0
Drancy
F
i
Lyon la Duchere
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Marignane
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
i
Pau
1 - 1
Villefranche Beaujolais
F
i
Birmingham City
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
i
Venezia
2 - 3
Benevento
F
i
SD Huesca
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
F
i
Atletico Levante UD
0 - 1
Valencia B
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Union Berlin
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
2 - 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
i
FC Pipinsried
3 - 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
F
i
Burghausen
1 - 1
FC Memmingen
F
i
Ingolstadt II
3 - 1
Augsburg II
F
i
Hannover 96 II
4 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
i
Mainz 05 II
4 - 1
Ulm
F
i
FCA Walldorf
0 - 1
Hoffenheim II
F
i
Homburg
1 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
SC Verl
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
i
Almere City FC
3 - 1
Jong FC Utrecht
F
i
Cambuur
2 - 0
Telstar
F
i
FC Dordrecht
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
i
FC Eindhoven
0 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
i
FC Volendam
0 - 0
TOP Oss
F
i
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
F
i
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 4
Jong PSV
F
i
RKC Waalwijk
0 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
i
Club Brugge
2 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 0
KV Mechelen
F
i
St. Mirren
0 - 0
Celtic
F
i
Boavista
3 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
i
Esbjerg fB
2 - 0
OB
F
i
Kolding IF
2 - 0
Tarup-Paarup
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
F
i
PS Kemi
0 - 2
RoPS
F
i
AC Oulu
1 - 0
FC KTP
F
i
Austria Wien (A)
2 - 1
FC Juniors OOe
F
i
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Amstetten
F
i
Floridsdorfer AC
1 - 0
Ried
F
i
SV Horn
0 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
i
SV Lafnitz
5 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
Wattens
2 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
T
A
Bavois
2 - 3
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kasimpasa
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Afjet Afyonspor
F
i
Bohemian FC
4 - 2
Cork City
F
i
Waterford FC
2 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
i
Shamrock Rovers
5 - 0
Limerick
F
i
Cabinteely
1 - 1
Shelbourne
F
i
Drogheda United
2 - 1
Longford Town
F
i
Galway United FC
1 - 1
Wexford FC
F
i
UCD
1 - 1
Finn Harps
F
i
Connah's Quay
3 - 1
Newtown
F
i
Llanelli
0 - 2
TNS
F
i
Bohemians 1905
0 - 1
Zlin
F
i
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
i
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 2
Dnepr Smolensk
F
i
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
Kolomna
F
i
Murom
0 - 0
Leningradets
F
i
Tekstilshchik
1 - 1
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
F
i
Desna
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
4 - 0
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Jagiellonia Bialystok
3 - 1
Cracovia
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 2
LKS Lodz
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
2 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
i
Odra Opole
4 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vojvodina
F
i
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 3
Sepsi OSK
F
i
Dinamo Bucuresti
1 - 2
Astra Giurgiu
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 1
Botev Vratsa
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
2 - 1
Vereya
F
i
FC Luch Minsk
3 - 1
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
i
Tammeka
0 - 1
Nomme JK Kalju
F
i
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 0
Celik Zenica
F
i
Almagro
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
F
i
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Atletico PR
F
i
Guarani
1 - 0
Juventude
F
i
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
i
Independiente CG
1 - 1
Luqueno
F
i
CA Zacatepec
3 - 2
Atlas

USA – USL

F
i
New York Red Bulls II
3 - 3
Toronto FC II
jeudi, 13 septembre 2018
F
i
Santos de Guapiles
3 - 0
C.S. Cartagines
F
i
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
i
Kashima Antlers
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
i
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 1
Dalian Yifang
F
i
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 0
Beijing Guoan
F
i
Tianjin Teda
2 - 5
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
i
Binh Duong
1 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
F
i
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 1
Ha Noi TT
F
i
Song Lam Nghe An
3 - 1
Da Nang
F
i
Qarabag FK
1 - 0
Sumqayit
F
i
Samtredia
3 - 5
Dila Gori
F
i
Malavan
0 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
i
Caspian Babol
1 - 2
Machine Sazi FC
F
i
Padideh Malekshahi
0 - 5
Mes Kerman
F
i
Siraf Kangan
1 - 0
Khoneh Be Khoneh
F
i
Sepahan
3 - 1
Shahrdari Mahshahr
T
A
Paykan
560 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
T
A
Sanat Naft Abadan
433 - 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
i
Al Nassr FC
2 - 1
Al-Faisaly
F
i
Al Feiha
1 - 3
Al Shabab
F
i
Ohod
0 - 2
Al Ahli
F
i
Al Ittihad Kalba
2 - 0
Emirates Club
F
i
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 4
Al-Wahda
F
i
Baniyas
1 - 1
Al-Wasl
F
i
Sharjah Cultural Club
6 - 3
Al-Nasr SC
F
i
Horoya AC
0 - 0
Al Ahly
F
i
ES Setif
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
AS Ain M'lila
0 - 0
CS Constantine