Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 12 septembre 2018


 

17:07 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

A
j
Martinique
v
British Virgin Islands
F
i
BIIK Kazygurt
3 - 1
Barcelona
F
i
VDV Ryazan
0 - 1
FC Rosengaard
F
i
Somatio Barcelona FA
0 - 2
Glasgow City
F
i
SFK 2000 Sarajevo
0 - 5
Chelsea Ladies
F
i
ZFK Spartak Subotica
0 - 7
Bayern Munich
F
i
WFC Zhytlobud 1 Kharkiv
1 - 6
Linkoepings FC
F
i
Avaldsnes
0 - 2
Olympique Lyonnais
F
i
Honka
0 - 1
FC Zuerich Frauen
F
i
Thor/KA
0 - 1
VfL Wolfsburg
F
i
Ajax
2 - 0
Sparta Prague
F
i
Fiorentina
2 - 0
Fortuna Hjoerring
F
i
SKN St. Poelten
1 - 4
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
Juventus
2 - 2
Broendby
F
i
Horsham
5 - 0
Corinthian
T
A
Cray Valley Paper Mills
413 - 3
Merstham
F
i
Hadley
0 - 1
Leverstock Green
T
A
Lewes
411 - 1
Farnborough
F
i
Long Melford
1 - 2
Haverhill Rovers
F
i
Parkgate FC
2 - 2
Leek Town
F
i
Coventry City
0 - 3
Arsenal Academy
T
A
Ebro
540 - 0
Real Murcia
T
A
Ontinyent
651 - 1
Real Jaen
F
i
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Extremadura
F
i
Lleida Esportiu
1 - 0
Compostela
F
i
Osasuna
1 - 2
Reus
F
i
UCAM Murcia
0 - 2
Racing Santander
F
i
CD Calahorra
2 - 0
Castellon
T
A
Leonesa
541 - 1
Fuenlabrada
T
A
Sant Andreu
1 - 0
SD Gernika
T
A
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Unionistas de Salamanca
F
i
Melilla
3 - 0
Tudelano
F
i
Villanovense
2 - 1
Badalona
T
A
Cartagena
451 - 1
Logrones
F
i
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Deportivo La Coruna
F
i
Cordoba
2 - 0
Gimnastic
F
i
Tenerife
1 - 2
Cadiz
F
i
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
i
St.Pauli II
4 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh
F
i
Berliner AK 07
3 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
F
i
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
i
Optik Rathenow
0 - 2
BFC Dynamo
F
i
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 2
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
2 - 1
Babelsberg
F
i
Hertha Berlin II
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
i
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Colombia
0 - 0
Argentina
F
i
El Salvador
0 - 5
Brazil
F
i
Ecuador
2 - 0
Guatemala
F
i
Panama
0 - 2
Venezuela
F
i
USA
1 - 0
Mexico
F
i
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 1
Thisted
T
A
HIK
2 - 3
Nykoebing FC
T
A
Viborg
452 - 2
Fredericia
F
i
GAIS
1 - 2
IFK Vaernamo
T
A
Artvin Hopaspor
340 - 0
24 Erzincanspor
F
i
Batman Petrolspor
1 - 0
Yuksekova Belediyespor
F
i
Diyarbekir Spor AS
2 - 0
Elaziz Belediyespor
F
i
Hekimoglu Trabzon
0 - 2
Yomraspor
T
A
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor
2 - 0
Sarikamis Genclerbirligispor
F
i
Siirt Il Ozel Idaresispor
3 - 0
Cizrespor
T
A
Erbaaspor
321 - 1
Fatsa Belediyespor
F
i
Karadeniz Eregli
2 - 1
Gebzespor
F
i
Karaman Belediyespor
2 - 1
68 Aksaray Belediyspor
T
A
Kemerspor 2003
542 - 2
Muglaspor
F
i
Kirsehir Belediyespor
3 - 2
Nevsehirspor Genclik
F
i
Serik Belediyespor
4 - 1
Kale Belediyespor
F
i
Yeni Altindag Belediyespor
1 - 0
Kutahyaspor
F
i
Erzin Belediyespor
3 - 0
Adiyamanspor
T
A
Kilis Belediyespor
2 - 1
Osmaniyespor
F
i
Bergama Belediyespor
2 - 1
Bucaspor
F
i
Erokspor
2 - 1
Ergene Velimese Spor
F
i
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
0 - 1
Cengelkoy Futbol Yatirimlari
F
i
Korfez SK
2 - 1
Duzcespor
T
A
Maltepespor
421 - 1
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
F
i
Sile Yildizspor
3 - 2
Karacabey Belediye Spor
F
i
Silivrispor
1 - 0
Alibeykoyspor
T
A
Sinopspor
452 - 2
Yeni Orduspor
F
i
Tepecikspor
1 - 3
Gaziosmanpasa
T
A
Kocaelispor
2 - 0
Golcukspor
T
A
Tire 1922 Spor
2 - 1
Turgutluspor
T
A
H&W Welders
423 - 3
Portstewart
F
i
Mura
1 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
i
NK Bravo
2 - 3
Maribor
F
i
Koper
2 - 0
Nafta
F
i
Ivancna Gorica
0 - 3
Domzale
F
i
Hapoel Afula
4 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
i
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
i
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 3
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
i
Hapoel Iksal
1 - 3
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
i
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
i
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 0
Sektzia Nes Tziona
F
i
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
1 - 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
i
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
j
Independiente
v
San Martin de Tucuman
F
i
CS Alagoano
1 - 2
Vila Nova
mardi, 11 septembre 2018
F
i
Ayacucho FC
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
mercredi, 12 septembre 2018
F
i
Sport Huancayo
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
i
Universidad San Martin
3 - 2
Academia Cantolao
F
i
Union Comercio
2 - 1
Sporting Cristal
F
i
Caracas
2 - 0
Trujillanos FC

USA – USL

F
i
Louisville City FC
0 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
i
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
LD Alajuelense
F
i
Guadalupe FC
3 - 1
Limon
F
i
CD Marathon
3 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
i
Real de Minas
0 - 0
CD Motagua
F
i
Nepal
0 - 3
Maldives
F
i
India
3 - 1
Pakistan
F
i
Avispa Fukuoka
0 - 0
Yokohama FC
F
i
Chainat FC
1 - 1
Bangkok Glass
F
i
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Port FC
F
i
Prachuap FC
0 - 0
Chonburi
F
i
Ratchaburi FC
1 - 2
Muang Thong United
F
i
Buriram United
4 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
i
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Siam Navy FC
F
i
Pattaya United
3 - 1
Police Tero FC
F
i
Air Force Central FC
1 - 3
Suphanburi FC
F
i
Bangkok United
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
i
FC Rustavi
0 - 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
F
i
PSMS
2 - 3
PSIS
F
i
Bhayangkara FC
1 - 0
Perseru Serui
F
i
Pusamania Borneo
0 - 1
Persija Jakarta
F
i
Persepolis
2 - 1
Nassaji Mazandaran FC
F
i
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 0
Shahin Bandar Anzali
F
i
El Entag El Harby
2 - 1
Petrojet
F
i
El Hodood
1 - 1
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
2 - 1
Smouha SC
F
i
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Gounah
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
A
n
Abia Warriors
v
Go Round
A
n
Akwa United
v
MFM FC
A
n
El Kanemi Warriors
v
Enugu Rangers
A
n
Heartland Owerri
v
Ifeanyi Ubah United
A
n
Kano Pillars
v
Sunshine Stars
A
n
Katsina United
v
Kwara United
A
n
Lobi Stars
v
Wikki Tourist
A
n
Nasarawa United
v
Niger Tornadoes
A
n
Plateau United
v
Enyimba
A
n
Rivers United FC
v
Yobe Desert Stars
F
i
Ghana U17
2 - 1
Ivory Coast U17
F
i
Nigeria U17
2 - 1
Niger U17