Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 12 août 2018


 

12:02 (GMT+2)

17 octobre 2018

F
i
Lyon
2 - 0
Amiens
F
i
Bordeaux
0 - 2
Strasbourg
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
3 - 0
Caen
F
i
Liverpool
4 - 0
West Ham United
F
i
Southampton
0 - 0
Burnley
F
i
Arsenal
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
i
Chievo Verona
1 - 0
Pescara
F
i
Spezia
0 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
i
Catania
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
T
A
Brescia
452 - 2
Novara
F
i
Cagliari
2 - 1
Palermo
F
i
Empoli
0 - 3
Cittadella
F
i
Frosinone
0 - 2
Sudtirol
F
i
Livorno
0 - 1
Crotone
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pisa
F
i
Sampdoria
1 - 0
Viterbese
F
i
Sassuolo
5 - 1
Ternana
F
i
Virtus Entella
2 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Torino
4 - 0
Cosenza
F
i
Bologna
2 - 0
Calcio Padova
F
i
Reggina
0 - 0
Vibonese Calcio
F
i
Sevilla
1 - 2
Barcelona
F
i
Sandhausen
0 - 3
Hamburger SV
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Magdeburg
F
i
Holstein Kiel
1 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
i
1860 Muenchen
0 - 1
KFC Uerdingen
F
i
Wuerzburger Kickers
3 - 1
Energie Cottbus
F
i
Eintracht Norderstedt
3 - 2
Holstein Kiel II
F
i
Hamburger SV II
2 - 0
VfL Oldenburg
F
i
FC Hansa Lueneburg
1 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
i
SV Drochtersen/Assel
3 - 2
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
i
TSV Havelse
4 - 1
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Bischofswerdaer FV
1 - 0
Optik Rathenow
F
i
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
i
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
1 - 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
F
i
ZFC Meuselwitz
3 - 0
Hertha Berlin II
F
i
RW Erfurt
0 - 3
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
Freiburg II
1 - 1
TSV Steinbach
F
i
Hoffenheim II
6 - 2
Pirmasens
F
i
SC Hessen Dreieich
1 - 1
TSG Balingen
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
0 - 5
Bayern Munich
F
i
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
FC Emmen
F
i
De Graafschap
2 - 0
Feyenoord
F
i
Vitesse
5 - 1
FC Groningen
F
i
AZ Alkmaar
5 - 0
NAC Breda
F
i
Oostende
0 - 2
Genk
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 2
Anderlecht
F
i
Gent
4 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Union St.-Gilloise
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Feirense
2 - 0
Rio Ave
F
i
Maritimo
1 - 0
Santa Clara
F
i
Moreirense
1 - 3
Sporting CP
F
i
Braga
4 - 2
Nacional
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
2 - 0
Braga B
F
i
Penafiel
1 - 2
Arouca
F
i
Varzim
0 - 1
Mafra
F
i
Sporting Covilha
0 - 0
Academico Viseu
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
0 - 1
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Rangers
2 - 0
St. Mirren
F
i
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Real Betis
4 - 0
Las Palmas
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
5 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
i
Augsburg
0 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
i
Juventus
5 - 0
Juventus Primavera
F
i
Atalanta
2 - 1
Rezzato
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 0
Lazio
F
i
AaB
1 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
i
FC Koebenhavn
3 - 1
Broendby IF
F
i
Randers FC
0 - 0
AGF
F
i
FC Midtjylland
3 - 0
AC Horsens
F
i
Fredericia
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
i
Fremad Amager
2 - 2
Lyngby
F
i
Naestved
1 - 1
Thisted
F
i
Nykoebing FC
0 - 0
FC Roskilde
F
i
Silkeborg
0 - 3
HB Koege
F
i
Viborg
1 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
i
AB
0 - 1
Frem
F
i
Slagelse
0 - 1
Marienlyst
F
i
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Molde
5 - 1
Brann
F
i
Rosenborg
1 - 1
Stabaek
F
i
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
Lillestroem
F
i
Start
0 - 0
Ranheim
F
i
Odds Ballklubb
2 - 2
Stroemsgodset
F
i
Notodden
5 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
i
Aasane
1 - 2
Viking
F
i
Floroe
1 - 4
Aalesund
F
i
Hamarkameratene
3 - 1
Kongsvinger
F
i
Nest Sotra
2 - 2
Jerv
F
i
Sandnes
0 - 2
Mjoendalen
F
i
Levanger
1 - 2
Tromsdalen
F
i
Haecken
5 - 0
Djurgaarden
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 0
Kalmar FF
F
i
AIK
1 - 0
Elfsborg
F
i
IK Frej Taeby
3 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
F
i
Norrby
1 - 1
GAIS
F
i
FC Lahti
0 - 0
FC Inter
F
i
KuPS
3 - 1
PS Kemi
F
i
RoPS
1 - 0
IFK Mariehamn
F
i
Klubi 04
1 - 1
Haka
F
i
Admira Moedling
0 - 1
LASK
F
i
Rapid Wien
0 - 0
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
SKN St. Poelten
2 - 0
Sturm Graz
F
i
Vorwaerts Steyr
0 - 2
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
FC Juniors OOe
2 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Basel
3 - 2
Sion
F
i
FC Zuerich
0 - 0
St. Gallen
F
i
Luzern
2 - 3
Young Boys
F
i
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Servette
F
i
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
i
Konyaspor
3 - 2
Erzurum BB
F
i
Besiktas
2 - 1
Akhisarspor
F
i
Goztepe
1 - 3
Yeni Malatyaspor
F
i
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Hatayspor
F
i
Giresunspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
0 - 0
Altinordu
F
i
Denizlispor
0 - 1
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
F
i
Home Farm
1 - 5
Cork City
F
i
Cockhill Celtic
0 - 2
Limerick
F
i
Llanelli
0 - 7
Connah's Quay
F
i
TNS
5 - 1
Barry Town
F
i
Caernarfon
1 - 0
Cefn Druids AFC
F
i
FH Hafnarfjordur
0 - 2
IBV Vestmannaeyjar
F
i
Fylkir
0 - 2
Stjarnan
F
i
KR Reykjavik
0 - 0
Fjoelnir
F
i
Keflavik
0 - 3
KA Akureyri
F
i
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
US Rumelange
F
i
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
i
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
CS Fola Esch
F
i
Una Strassen
0 - 3
RM Hamm Benfica
F
i
Slovacko
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
i
Teplice
0 - 4
Sparta Prague
F
i
Zizkov
3 - 2
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
i
FC Vlasim
1 - 2
Usti nad Labem
F
i
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
Sokolov
F
i
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
3 - 1
SK Prostejov
F
i
Zilina
2 - 3
Trencin
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
Nitra
F
i
FC Orenburg
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
i
Arsenal Tula
3 - 1
FK Akhmat
F
i
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
3 - 0
Armavir FC
F
i
SKA-Khabarovsk
1 - 2
FC Tambov
A
n
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Chertanovo Moscow
F
i
Tom Tomsk
0 - 1
Nizhny Novgorod
F
i
Tyumen
1 - 1
Mordovya
F
i
Khimki
1 - 3
Spartak Moscow II
F
i
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
Avangard Kursk
F
i
Baltika
2 - 2
PFC Sochi
F
i
FC Krasnodar II
3 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow
F
i
Fakel
0 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
i
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk
F
i
Akademia Rostov
1 - 3
Spartak Nalchik
F
i
FC Olexandria
1 - 0
Arsenal Kyiv
F
i
Karpaty
0 - 1
Zorya
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Desna
F
i
Piast Gliwice
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
i
Lech Poznan
4 - 0
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
0 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Olimpia Elblag
0 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Osijek
3 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Rijeka
1 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
i
FK Zemun
0 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
FK Spartak Subotica
F
i
ND Triglav
0 - 4
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
i
Maribor
5 - 0
Gorica
F
i
Domzale
3 - 1
Aluminij
F
i
Paksi SE
1 - 1
Ujpest
F
i
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
i
FC Dunarea Calarasi
1 - 3
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
i
FC Voluntari
1 - 2
CFR Cluj
F
i
Gaz Metan Medias
1 - 3
FC FCSB
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
2 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Tarpeda
0 - 2
Slutsk
F
i
Gomel
0 - 2
Isloch
F
i
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 2
Minsk FC
F
i
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
Riga FC
F
i
Lietava Jonava
1 - 3
Trakai FK
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
2 - 4
Talinna Kalev
F
i
FC Sheriff
2 - 0
Speranta
F
i
FK Zvijezda 09
1 - 3
Zeljeznicar
F
i
Celik Zenica
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
i
Siroki Brijeg
0 - 0
Radnik Bijeljina
F
i
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 1
Makedonija GjP
F
i
FK Sileks
1 - 1
Shkupi
F
i
Pobeda
1 - 0
Belasica
F
i
Buducnost Podgorica
3 - 0
Mornar
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Colon
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Belgrano
0 - 0
San Martin San Juan
F
i
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Talleres
F
i
Godoy Cruz
1 - 0
Estudiantes
F
i
Lanus
2 - 2
Defensa y Justicia
F
i
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Banfield
F
i
Bahia
1 - 0
America MG
F
i
Atletico MG
3 - 1
Santos FC
F
i
Parana Clube
1 - 1
Botafogo RJ
F
i
Chapecoense AF
2 - 1
Corinthians
F
i
Flamengo
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
i
Sport Recife
1 - 3
Sao Paulo
F
i
Juventude
0 - 0
Figueirense
F
i
Guabira
3 - 2
Destroyers
F
i
Nacional Potosi
6 - 1
Bolivar
F
i
San Jose
3 - 0
Universitario
F
i
The Strongest
2 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Union Espanola
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Curico Unido
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique
F
i
O'Higgins
0 - 3
Antofagasta
F
i
Colo Colo
3 - 2
San Luis
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Chico FC
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Patriotas
0 - 0
America de Cali
F
i
Santa Fe
4 - 0
Alianza Petrolera
F
i
Deportivo Cali
3 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
i
La Equidad
1 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Independiente del Valle
3 - 1
Emelec
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
i
Olimpia
4 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
i
Libertad
3 - 0
Guarani
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Sport Huancayo
0 - 0
Sport Boys
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
F
i
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
F
i
Universidad San Martin
6 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
i
Club Atletico Progreso
1 - 0
Fenix
F
i
River Plate
1 - 2
Danubio
F
i
Defensor Sporting
2 - 2
Rampla Juniors
F
i
Liverpool FC
2 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
T
E
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Boston River
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Zulia
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 1
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
i
Caracas
2 - 0
Aragua FC
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Deportivo Lara
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Atlas
F
i
Leon
4 - 0
Queretaro FC
F
i
Tigres
1 - 2
Toluca
F
i
CF America
3 - 0
Monterrey
F
i
Pumas
0 - 0
Pachuca
F
i
Columbus Crew
1 - 0
Houston Dynamo
F
i
New England Rev.
2 - 3
Philadelphia Union
F
i
Chicago Fire
0 - 1
New York Red Bulls
F
i
Colorado Rapids
2 - 1
San Jose Earthquakes
F
i
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Montreal Impact
F
i
LA Galaxy
2 - 2
Minnesota United
F
i
Los Angeles FC
0 - 2
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
Portland Timbers
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
i
Toronto FC
2 - 3
New York City FC

USA – USL

F
i
Charleston Battery
1 - 0
Atlanta United II
F
i
Tampa Bay Rowdies
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
F
i
OKC Energy FC
3 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
F
i
Saint Louis FC
4 - 1
Las Vegas Lights FC
F
i
Swope Park Rangers
0 - 2
Portland Timbers II
F
i
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 1
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
San Antonio FC
F
i
Phoenix Rising FC
3 - 4
Orange County SC
F
i
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
i
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 2
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
F
i
Sky Blue FC
1 - 2
Houston Dash
F
i
Orlando Pride
0 - 2
Portland Thorns
F
i
Deportiva San Carlos
2 - 1
Grecia
F
i
LD Alajuelense
2 - 3
Deportiva Carmelita
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
i
Limon
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
CD Chalatenango
1 - 2
CD Sonsonate
F
i
Firpo
0 - 2
CD Audaz
F
i
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
Jocoro FC
F
i
Pasaquina
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
i
Alianza FC
1 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
i
Coban Imperial
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
F
i
CSD Municipal
0 - 2
Guastatoya
F
i
Sanarate
0 - 1
Comunicaciones FC
F
i
Deportivo Malacateco
0 - 0
Iztapa
F
i
Deportivo Chiantla
1 - 0
Club Xelaju
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
dimanche, 12 août 2018
F
i
Juticalpa
0 - 0
Honduras Progreso
F
i
Real de Minas
0 - 2
CD Vida
F
i
Machida Zelvia
3 - 3
JEF United Chiba
F
i
Renofa Yamaguchi
2 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
F
i
Ehime FC
1 - 5
Omiya Ardija
F
i
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 0
Young Lions
F
i
Home United FC
1 - 1
Albirex Niigata FC
F
i
Tampines Rovers FC
1 - 0
Hougang United FC
F
i
Beijing Renhe
3 - 3
Tianjin Quanjian
F
i
Gyeongnam FC
3 - 0
Jeonnam Dragons
F
i
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 0
Suwon Bluewings
F
i
Sangju Sangmu
1 - 2
FC Seoul
F
i
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Seongnam FC
F
i
FK Qabala
3 - 0
Sabail
F
i
Keshla
0 - 1
Sabah FK
F
i
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
2 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
i
Dila Gori
1 - 3
Chikhura
F
i
Barito Putera
3 - 2
Persebaya Surabaya
F
i
Persija Jakarta
0 - 0
PSMS
F
i
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
1 - 3
Kairat Almaty
F
i
Atyrau
2 - 0
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
i
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 0
Ordabasy Shymkent
F
i
Mathare United
2 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
F
i
Nakumatt
2 - 4
AFC Leopards
F
i
Sofapaka
0 - 1
Vihiga United
F
i
Thika United
1 - 3
Wazito FC
F
i
Tusker FC
0 - 1
Bandari
F
i
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
i
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
i
South Sudan U17
2 - 1
Djibouti U17
F
i
Uganda U17
0 - 1
Ethiopia U17