Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 11 août 2018


 

12:12 (GMT+2)

17 octobre 2018

F
i
Nantes
1 - 3
Monaco
F
i
Angers
3 - 4
Nimes
F
i
Lille
3 - 1
Rennes
F
i
Montpellier
1 - 2
Dijon
F
i
Nice
0 - 1
Reims
F
i
Saint-Etienne
2 - 1
Guingamp
F
i
Clermont Foot
2 - 3
Metz
F
i
Concarneau
2 - 1
Dunkerque
F
i
Newcastle United
1 - 2
Tottenham Hotspur
F
i
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 0
Cardiff City
F
i
Fulham
0 - 2
Crystal Palace
F
i
Huddersfield Town
0 - 3
Chelsea
F
i
Watford
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
i
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 2
Everton
F
i
Aston Villa
3 - 2
Wigan Athletic
F
i
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 0
Millwall
F
i
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 2
Bristol City
F
i
Middlesbrough
1 - 0
Birmingham City
F
i
Norwich City
3 - 4
West Bromwich Albion
F
i
Nottingham Forest
1 - 0
Reading
F
i
Queens Park Rangers
1 - 2
Sheffield United
F
i
Rotherham United
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
F
i
Sheffield Wednesday
1 - 1
Hull City
F
i
Stoke City
1 - 1
Brentford
F
i
Swansea City
1 - 0
Preston North End
F
i
Derby County
1 - 4
Leeds United
F
i
AFC Wimbledon
0 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Blackpool
1 - 2
Portsmouth
F
i
Bristol Rovers
1 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Charlton Athletic
2 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
i
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Gillingham
3 - 1
Burton Albion
F
i
Luton Town
1 - 1
Sunderland
F
i
Oxford United
0 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
i
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Southend United
F
i
Rochdale
1 - 4
Peterborough United
F
i
Scunthorpe United
1 - 1
Walsall
F
i
Bradford City
0 - 2
Barnsley
F
i
Cambridge United
3 - 2
Notts County
F
i
Carlisle United
2 - 2
Northampton Town
F
i
Colchester United
2 - 0
Port Vale
F
i
Crawley Town
1 - 3
Stevenage
F
i
Forest Green Rovers
1 - 1
Oldham Athletic
F
i
Lincoln City
4 - 1
Swindon Town
F
i
Macclesfield Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
F
i
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 0
Bury
F
i
Morecambe
0 - 2
Exeter City
F
i
Newport County
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Tranmere Rovers
1 - 0
Cheltenham Town
F
i
Yeovil Town
2 - 2
Mansfield Town
F
i
Wrexham
3 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
i
Barnet
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
i
Bromley
1 - 1
Harrogate
F
i
Chesterfield
1 - 0
Braintree Town
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
F
i
FC Halifax Town
3 - 0
Maidstone
F
i
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Dover
F
i
Hartlepool United
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 1
AFC Fylde
F
i
Leyton Orient
2 - 2
Barrow
F
i
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
i
Sutton United
2 - 1
Salford City
F
i
Blyth Spartans
8 - 1
Chester FC
F
i
Brackley Town
2 - 4
Darlington
F
i
Curzon
0 - 1
Hereford
F
i
FC United of Manchester
0 - 3
Boston United
F
i
Guiseley
1 - 1
Telford
F
i
Kidderminster Harriers
3 - 3
Ashton United
F
i
Leamington
4 - 2
Bradford PA
F
i
Nuneaton Borough FC
0 - 1
Chorley
F
i
Southport
0 - 1
Stockport County
F
i
Spennymoor Town FC
4 - 4
Altrincham
F
i
York City
1 - 2
Alfreton Town
F
i
Billericay
1 - 0
Wealdstone
F
i
Chippenham Town
1 - 4
Welling United
F
i
Dartford
0 - 0
Hemel Hempstead
F
i
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
i
Eastbourne Borough
2 - 2
Truro City
F
i
Gloucester City
1 - 2
Slough Town
F
i
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Bath City
F
i
Hungerford Town
0 - 6
Chelmsford
F
i
Torquay United
2 - 0
East Thurrock United
F
i
Weston Super Mare
2 - 3
St.Albans
F
i
Woking
3 - 2
Oxford City
T
A
Udinese
1 - 2
Benevento
F
i
Genoa
4 - 0
Lecce
F
i
Duisburg
0 - 2
Bochum
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Hallescher FC
2 - 0
Kaiserslautern
F
i
Meppen
1 - 0
Aalen
F
i
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
0 - 0
Osnabrueck
F
i
Wehen
3 - 3
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
i
Unterhaching
2 - 1
Hansa Rostock
F
i
Augsburg II
1 - 1
FC Schweinfurt
F
i
VfR Garching
3 - 1
Burghausen
F
i
SC Weiche Flensburg
1 - 1
Hannover 96 II
F
i
Oldenburg
2 - 0
St.Pauli II
F
i
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 1
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg
F
i
BFC Dynamo
0 - 3
Berliner AK 07
F
i
Babelsberg
4 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
F
i
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
3 - 1
VSG Altglienicke
F
i
VfB Auerbach
2 - 0
Germania Halberstadt
F
i
FCA Walldorf
0 - 3
Homburg
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
Wormatia Worms
F
i
Saarbruecken
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
F
i
Elversberg
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
FC Kaan-Marienborn 07
1 - 4
RW Essen
F
i
FC Koeln II
3 - 3
TV Herkenrath
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
SV Straelen
F
i
Wuppertal
1 - 2
Lippstadt
F
i
Ajax
1 - 1
Heracles
F
i
Willem II
0 - 1
VVV-Venlo
F
i
Excelsior
1 - 1
Fortuna Sittard
F
i
PSV Eindhoven
4 - 0
FC Utrecht
F
i
Standard Liege
0 - 0
Cercle Brugge
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Zulte-Waregem
4 - 0
Eupen
F
i
Royal Excel Mouscron
0 - 1
Royal Antwerp
F
i
Roeselare
2 - 2
KV Mechelen
F
i
Lommel
2 - 2
Tubize
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 0
Aves
F
i
Tondela
0 - 1
Belenenses SAD
F
i
FC Porto
5 - 0
Chaves
F
i
Estoril
4 - 0
FC Porto B
F
i
Farense
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
i
Benfica B
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
i
Oliveirense
1 - 1
Academica
F
i
Hearts
1 - 0
Celtic
F
i
Dundee FC
0 - 1
Aberdeen
F
i
Livingston
0 - 0
Kilmarnock
F
i
Motherwell
0 - 1
Hamilton Academical
F
i
Alloa Athletic
0 - 2
Greenock Morton
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 3
Ross County
F
i
Inverness CT
0 - 0
Ayr United
F
i
Partick Thistle
2 - 1
Falkirk
F
i
Queen of South
1 - 2
Dundee United
F
i
Airdrieonians
0 - 1
Montrose
F
i
Arbroath
3 - 1
Stranraer
F
i
Brechin City
1 - 0
East Fife
F
i
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic
F
i
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Albion Rovers
0 - 4
Peterhead
F
i
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Annan Athletic
F
i
Elgin City
1 - 0
Edinburgh City
F
i
Stirling Albion
0 - 3
Clyde
F
i
Queen's Park
1 - 0
Berwick Rangers
F
i
Atletico Madrid
0 - 1
Inter
A
n
Albacete
v
Getafe
F
i
Werder Bremen
2 - 3
Villarreal
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
F
i
Hoffenheim
1 - 1
Eibar
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach
1 - 3
Espanyol
F
i
Nuernberg
1 - 0
Real Valladolid
F
i
Schalke 04
3 - 0
Fiorentina
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Real Sociedad
A
n
Levski Sofia
v
AC Milan
F
i
SD Huesca
2 - 1
Deportivo Alaves
F
i
Celta Vigo
1 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Wolfsburg
3 - 1
SSC Napoli
F
i
Getafe
3 - 3
Girona
F
i
Leganes
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
i
Real Madrid
3 - 1
AC Milan
T
d
Real Zaragoza
241 - 1
Levante
F
i
Valencia
3 - 0
Bayer Leverkusen
F
i
Real Betis
4 - 0
Las Palmas
F
i
Hobro
3 - 2
OB
F
i
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 1
Skive
F
i
Dalum
2 - 0
Ringkoebing
F
i
Jammerbugt FC
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
i
Odder IGF
3 - 1
Kjellerup
F
i
Kolding IF
3 - 0
Vejgaard
F
i
FC Sydvest 05
0 - 1
Brabrand
F
i
Skovshoved
1 - 2
B 93
F
i
Vanloese
3 - 0
Hilleroed
F
i
Middelfart G og BK
1 - 2
HIK
F
i
Broenshoej
4 - 3
Avarta
F
i
Oerebro
0 - 1
Brommapojkarna
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
Gefle
F
i
IK Brage
0 - 4
Oesters IF
F
i
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Honka
3 - 0
TPS
F
i
VPS
0 - 2
SJK
F
i
AC Kajaani
0 - 1
JJK
F
i
FF Jaro
0 - 1
FC KTP
F
i
KPV
2 - 2
HIFK
F
i
Altach
1 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Hartberg
4 - 2
Mattersburg
F
i
Salzburg
2 - 0
Austria Wien
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
1 - 2
Ried
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
1 - 3
BW Linz
F
i
Wattens
1 - 1
SK Austria Klagenfurt
F
i
Lugano
2 - 2
Grasshopper
F
i
Xamax
1 - 5
Thun
F
i
Wil
2 - 0
Aarau
F
i
Winterthur
1 - 1
Kriens
F
i
Lausanne
1 - 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Alanyaspor
F
i
Rizespor
2 - 3
Kasimpasa
F
i
Fenerbahce
2 - 1
Bursaspor
F
i
Boluspor
1 - 0
Osmanlispor FK
F
i
Adanaspor
1 - 1
Elazigspor
F
i
Altay
1 - 0
Umraniyespor
F
i
Dublin Bus
0 - 1
CIE Ranch
F
i
Skerries Town
1 - 4
Waterford FC
F
i
Blarney United
2 - 12
Derry City
F
i
Maynooth University Town
2 - 0
Leeds
F
i
Newmarket Celtic
1 - 2
Cabinteely
F
i
North End United
0 - 4
Galway United FC
F
i
Sligo Rovers
0 - 1
Longford Town
F
i
Ards
0 - 2
Glentoran
F
i
Cliftonville
1 - 2
Coleraine
F
i
Crusaders
2 - 2
Ballymena United
F
i
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 4
Glenavon
F
i
Union Titus Petange
2 - 1
US Hostert
F
i
Jablonec
4 - 1
Karvina
F
i
Opava
1 - 1
Slovan Liberec
F
i
Pribram
4 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
i
Viktoria Plzen
1 - 0
Zlin
F
i
MFK Chrudim
4 - 1
Znojmo
F
i
Trinec
1 - 2
Pardubice
F
i
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
2 - 2
Ruzomberok
F
i
FK Senica
1 - 1
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
F
i
SKF Sered
2 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Spartak Trnava
3 - 0
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
1 - 1
CSKA Moscow
F
i
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
i
FC Rostov
0 - 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara
F
i
Torpedo Moscow
1 - 0
FC Ryazan
F
i
FC Rotor Volgograd II
1 - 0
Kaluga
F
i
FC Ufa II
0 - 1
Lada Togliati
F
i
KamAZ
2 - 1
Volga Ulyanovsk
F
i
Neftekhimik
2 - 1
NoSta
F
i
Zvezda Perm
0 - 0
Syzran-2003
F
i
Spartak Vladikavkaz
0 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
i
Legion Dinamo
0 - 1
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
i
Dinamo Stavropol
1 - 4
Chayka
F
i
Krasnodar 3
1 - 1
Urozhay
F
i
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
i
Druzhba
2 - 1
SKA Rostov
A
n
Poltava
v
Desna
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
4 - 1
Vorskla
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
1 - 1
Cracovia
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 1
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Bytovia Bytow
1 - 2
Stal Mielec
F
i
LKS Lodz
1 - 0
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
0 - 1
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
0 - 0
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
0 - 0
Garbarnia
F
i
GKS Tychy 71
2 - 1
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Puszcza Niepolomice
0 - 1
Warta Poznan
F
i
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
1 - 0
GKS Katowice
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 1
Resovia
F
i
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 2
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
3 - 0
Widzew Lodz
F
i
Olimpia Grudziadz
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 2
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
GKS Belchatow
3 - 0
SKRA Czestochowa
F
i
Gornik Leczna
5 - 1
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
HNK Gorica
2 - 3
Inter Zapresic
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
Rudes
F
i
Proleter
1 - 1
Napredak
F
i
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 1
Cukaricki
F
i
Dinamo Vranje
1 - 3
Mladost Lucani
F
i
Macva Sabac
0 - 0
Vojvodina
F
i
Rad Beograd
3 - 1
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
i
NK Krsko
1 - 1
NK Celje
F
i
MTK Budapest
1 - 0
Diosgyori VTK
F
i
Varda SE
0 - 2
Ferencvaros
F
i
Haladas
2 - 1
Puskas FC Academy
F
i
Concordia Chiajna
2 - 0
Hermannstadt
F
i
Sepsi OSK
3 - 0
CSMS Iasi
F
i
Beroe
2 - 1
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Dunav Ruse
1 - 2
Levski Sofia
F
i
Gomelzheldortrans
3 - 0
FK Smolevichy STI
T
A
Vitebsk
540 - 0
Torpedo Zhodino
F
i
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
i
FK Palanga
2 - 0
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
i
FCI Levadia
6 - 1
Trans Narva
F
i
Tammeka
1 - 0
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 1
FC Zaria
F
i
CS Petrocub
1 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
i
Zimbru
2 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
i
FK Krupa
2 - 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
F
i
FK Sarajevo
1 - 1
GOSK Gabela
F
i
FK Tuzla City
0 - 1
Sloboda Tuzla
F
i
KF Shkendija
2 - 2
FK Vardar Skopje
F
i
Rabotnicki
3 - 4
Renova
F
i
Rudar Pljevlja
0 - 0
Zeta
F
i
FK Iskra
0 - 1
OFK Titograd
F
i
FK Lovcen
1 - 1
Sutjeska
F
i
Petrovac
0 - 1
Grbalj Radanovici
F
i
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Tigre
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
F
i
Gimnasia LP
1 - 0
Argentinos Juniors
F
i
Union
1 - 0
Aldosivi
F
i
Patronato de Parana
0 - 0
Colon
F
i
Ceara
0 - 0
Atletico PR
F
i
Goias
3 - 0
CS Alagoano
F
i
Boa Esporte Clube
1 - 0
Londrina EC
F
i
Coritiba
0 - 0
Sampaio Correa
F
i
CRB
0 - 1
Oeste FC
F
i
Criciuma
1 - 1
Atletico GO
F
i
Guarani
2 - 3
Fortaleza
F
i
Sao Bento
1 - 1
Brasil de Pelotas
F
i
Everton CD
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Palestino
1 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
i
Union La Calera
2 - 2
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Union Espanola
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Tolima
2 - 2
CD Jaguares
F
i
Leones
0 - 1
Bucaramanga
F
i
Rionegro Aguilas
1 - 0
Chico FC
F
i
Tecnico Universitario
1 - 3
El Nacional
F
i
Universidad Catolica
0 - 1
CSD Macara
vendredi, 10 août 2018
F
i
General Diaz
2 - 2
Luqueno
samedi, 11 août 2018
F
i
Nacional
3 - 1
Deportivo Santani
F
i
Binacional
3 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
i
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 1
Comerciantes Unidos
F
i
Ayacucho FC
0 - 1
Sporting Cristal
F
i
Cerro
1 - 2
Nacional
F
i
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 2
Atenas
F
i
Racing
0 - 1
Club Atletico Torque
F
i
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Carabobo FC
0 - 2
Zamora FC
F
i
Puebla
1 - 2
Veracruz
F
i
Monarcas Morelia
2 - 1
Necaxa

USA – USL

F
i
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 6
Louisville City FC
F
i
Nashville SC
2 - 0
Ottawa Fury
F
i
Chicago Red Stars
1 - 1
North Carolina Courage
F
i
Utah Royals
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
F
i
CD Aguila
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
i
Siquinala
2 - 2
Deportivo Petapa
F
i
CD Marathon
1 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
i
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
F
i
Nagoya Grampus Eight
4 - 2
Kashima Antlers
F
i
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 2
Kawasaki Frontale
F
i
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
F
i
Sagan Tosu
1 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 1
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
i
Vissel Kobe
2 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
i
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
i
Avispa Fukuoka
2 - 0
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
i
FC Gifu
2 - 3
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
i
Albirex Niigata
0 - 3
Tochigi SC
F
i
Oita Trinita
4 - 1
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
i
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 5
Yokohama FC
F
i
Zweigen Kanazawa
1 - 2
Ventforet Kofu
F
i
Brunei DPMM
2 - 2
Geylang International FC
F
i
Changchun Yatai
3 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
i
Chongqing Lifan
0 - 2
Shandong Luneng
F
i
Hebei CFFC
1 - 0
Guizhou Hengfeng
F
i
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
F
i
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Incheon United
F
i
Jeju United
0 - 0
Pohang Steelers
F
i
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 1
Gangwon FC
F
i
FC Anyang
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
F
i
Seoul E-Land FC
0 - 5
Busan I'Park
F
i
Sumqayit
0 - 2
FK Neftchi
F
i
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 3
Saburtalo
F
i
Sriwijaya FC
1 - 2
Madura United
F
i
Arema
2 - 2
Pusamania Borneo
F
i
PS TIRA
1 - 0
Persipura Jayapura
F
i
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
F
i
Aktobe
3 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
vendredi, 10 août 2018
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
samedi, 11 août 2018
T
E
CR Belouizdad
0 - 3
AS Ain M'lila
F
i
Olympique de Medea
2 - 4
MO Bejaia
F
i
JS Kabylie
0 - 0
JS Saoura
F
i
ES Setif
3 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
MC Oran
1 - 1
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
F
i
Zoo FC
3 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
i
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Free State Stars
T
A
Orlando Pirates
342 - 2
SuperSport United
F
i
Rwanda U17
3 - 1
Sudan U17
F
i
Tanzania U17
2 - 1
Burundi U17