Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 10 août 2018


 

14:14 (GMT+2)

16 août 2018

F
i
Marseille
4 - 0
Toulouse
F
i
AC Ajaccio
2 - 3
Sochaux
F
i
Brest
1 - 1
Paris FC
F
i
GFC Ajaccio
1 - 3
Lorient
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 0
Niort
F
i
Nancy
0 - 3
Lens
F
i
Orleans
0 - 3
Auxerre
F
i
Red Star
0 - 1
Le Havre
F
i
Troyes
0 - 1
AS Beziers
F
i
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Chateauroux
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 0
Laval
F
i
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 0
Drancy
F
i
Le Mans
1 - 1
Avranches
A
j
Pau
v
Chambly
F
i
Quevilly
1 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Rodez
0 - 1
Cholet
F
i
Tours
0 - 0
Entente SSG
F
i
Villefranche Beaujolais
1 - 1
Marignane
F
i
Manchester United
2 - 1
Leicester City
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
i
Paderborn
2 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
St. Pauli
2 - 0
Darmstadt
F
i
Karlsruher SC
1 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
F
i
FC Pipinsried
0 - 0
Nuernberg II
F
i
SV Schalding-Heining
0 - 2
Bayern Munich II
F
i
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 2
VfB Eichstaett
F
i
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
0 - 1
Greuther Fuerth II
F
i
1860 Rosenheim
1 - 4
FC Memmingen
F
i
FV Illertissen
3 - 2
Ingolstadt II
F
i
TSV Buchbach
2 - 5
SV Heimstetten
F
i
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
Luebeck
F
i
Ulm
2 - 1
Kickers Offenbach
F
i
Oberhausen
3 - 2
Alemannia Aachen
F
i
SC Wiedenbrueck
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
i
Bonner SC
2 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
F
i
SV Roedinghausen
0 - 0
SC Verl
F
i
PEC Zwolle
2 - 3
SC Heerenveen
F
i
Club Brugge
3 - 0
Kortrijk
F
i
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
1 - 1
Westerlo
F
i
Benfica
3 - 2
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
i
Aiginiakos FC
0 - 7
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Vendsyssel FF
1 - 1
Vejle Boldklub
F
i
Sandefjord
1 - 0
Tromsoe
F
i
Dalkurd FF
0 - 1
Malmoe FF
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
2 - 3
Sirius
F
i
Landskrona BoIS
1 - 2
Degerfors
F
i
Amstetten
1 - 1
SV Lafnitz
F
i
FC Liefering
3 - 0
Austria Wien (A)
F
i
SV Horn
0 - 3
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Chiasso
2 - 1
Schaffhausen
F
i
Ankaragucu
1 - 3
Galatasaray
F
i
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Adana Demirspor
T
A
Bray Wanderers
1 - 3
Finn Harps
F
i
Drogheda United
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
i
Dundalk
3 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
i
Inchicore Athletic
0 - 5
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
i
Shelbourne
4 - 0
Athlone Town
F
i
UCD
2 - 0
Pike Rovers
F
i
Wexford FC
0 - 7
Bohemian FC
F
i
Aberystwyth
1 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
i
Bala Town
2 - 1
Carmarthen
F
i
Cardiff Met University
2 - 1
Newtown
F
i
Linfield
3 - 0
Institute
F
i
Newry City AFC
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
F
i
Mlada Boleslav
0 - 1
Slavia Prague
F
i
Hradec Kralove
0 - 0
Vitkovice
F
i
Vysocina Jihlava
2 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
F
i
Ural
1 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
i
Leningradets
2 - 1
Pskov 747
F
i
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
F
i
Veles Moscow
2 - 1
Chertanovo Moscow 2
F
i
Dnepr Smolensk
2 - 2
Kolomna
F
i
Tekstilshchik
3 - 2
Murom
F
i
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
2 - 1
Znamya
F
i
Khimki 2
2 - 9
Metalurg Lypetsk
F
i
Strogino
0 - 1
Salyut Belgorod
F
i
Dinamo Briansk
0 - 1
Khimik Novomoskovsk
F
i
Saturn Ramenskoye
1 - 2
Sokol Saratov
F
i
Zorky Krasnogorsk
4 - 1
Kvant Obninsk
F
i
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 1
FC Lviv
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
2 - 0
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
1 - 0
Odra Opole
F
i
Gryf Wejherowo
3 - 1
Elana Torun
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
2 - 1
Slaven
F
i
Radnicki Nis
1 - 0
Vozdovac
F
i
Vidi FC
1 - 1
Debrecen
F
i
Botosani
1 - 1
Astra Giurgiu
F
i
Etar
1 - 1
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
3 - 0
Vereya
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
3 - 3
Flora Tallinn
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
F
i
Racing Club
0 - 0
River Plate
F
i
Atletico Tucuman
2 - 0
Atletico Nacional
F
i
Cerro Porteno
0 - 2
Palmeiras
F
i
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
i
Sol de America
2 - 1
Independiente CG
F
i
General Diaz
2 - 2
Luqueno
T
d
Portmore United
761 - 2
Santos de Guapiles
F
i
Arnett Gardens
2 - 1
CD Arabe Unido
F
i
Real Espana
1 - 1
Tauro FC

USA – USL

F
i
LA Galaxy II
2 - 1
Fresno FC
F
i
Gamba Osaka
2 - 1
FC Tokyo
F
i
Beijing Guoan
3 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
F
i
Dalian Yifang
3 - 0
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
F
i
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
i
Samtredia
0 - 4
Sioni Bolnisi
F
i
Perseru Serui
1 - 2
Bali United Pusam
F
i
Mitra Kukar
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
F
i
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
i
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
F
i
Padideh FC
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
i
Esteghlal
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
i
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
F
i
Sepahan
0 - 0
Paykan
F
i
CS Constantine
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
0 - 2
Petrojet
F
i
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Gor Mahia