Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 8 août 2018


 

12:03 (GMT+2)

17 octobre 2018

F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 2
Spartak Moscow
F
i
Salzburg
3 - 0
KF Shkendija
F
i
Celtic
1 - 1
AEK Athens
F
i
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 1
East Thurrock United
F
i
Energie Cottbus
2 - 2
Unterhaching
F
i
Hansa Rostock
3 - 2
Wehen
F
i
KFC Uerdingen
3 - 2
Meppen
F
i
Osnabrueck
2 - 2
1860 Muenchen
F
i
Sportfreunde Lotte
0 - 2
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
i
BSV Rehden
1 - 2
SV Drochtersen/Assel
F
i
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
1 - 0
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
i
Berliner AK 07
0 - 5
Babelsberg
F
i
Budissa Bautzen
2 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
i
VSG Altglienicke
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
F
i
Optik Rathenow
2 - 3
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
i
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
3 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
i
TSG Balingen
0 - 0
Hoffenheim II
F
i
FC Rottach-Egern
2 - 20
Bayern Munich
A
n
Hertha Berlin
v
Al Shabab
F
i
FC Remscheid
0 - 8
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Real Sociedad
1 - 2
Deportivo Alaves
F
i
SD Huesca
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
F
i
Villarreal
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
F
i
Sporting Gijon
0 - 0
Getafe
F
i
Cagliari
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
i
Reus
1 - 0
Girona
T
d
Albacete
562 - 2
Levante
F
i
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Espanyol
F
i
Perugia
0 - 0
SPAL 2013
F
i
Real Valladolid
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
F
i
Cerezo Osaka
0 - 1
Independiente
F
i
B 1913
0 - 1
Kolding IF
F
i
Birkelse IF
0 - 10
Thisted
F
i
Dalum
3 - 1
Odder IGF
F
i
FC Djursland
3 - 1
Vatanspor
T
A
Fremad Valby
2 - 6
AB
F
i
Hirtshals
0 - 9
Brabrand
F
i
Holbaek
0 - 2
HIK
F
i
Holstebro
0 - 4
Silkeborg
F
i
Humlebaek
1 - 4
HB Koege
F
i
Karlslunde IF
0 - 3
Naestved
T
A
Nykoebing FC
1 - 0
Lyngby
F
i
Ringe BK
0 - 6
Fredericia
F
i
Ringkoebing
1 - 5
Skive
T
A
SGI/SSK
122 - 2
FC Sydvest 05
F
i
Skovshoved
1 - 4
Frem
F
i
Slagelse
0 - 2
FC Helsingoer
T
A
Vejgaard
351 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
i
Vildbjerg SF
0 - 10
Viborg
F
i
CBS Sport
1 - 5
GVI
F
i
AC Oulu
3 - 1
Klubi 04
F
i
KA Akureyri
1 - 1
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
i
Fjoelnir
0 - 0
Keflavik
F
i
Grindavik
2 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik
A
n
FC Tambov
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
i
Tom Tomsk
1 - 1
Baltika
F
i
Spartak Moscow II
2 - 1
Fakel
F
i
Shinnik Yaroslavl
0 - 1
Khimki
F
i
Tyumen
1 - 1
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 4
PFC Sochi
F
i
Avangard Kursk
1 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd
F
i
FC Tambov
1 - 2
FC Krasnodar II
F
i
Mordovya
3 - 0
Sibir Novosibirsk
F
i
Nizhny Novgorod
0 - 0
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
F
i
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
Armavir FC
F
i
Club Atletico Penarol
1 - 4
Atletico PR
F
i
Avai FC
1 - 0
Vila Nova
F
i
Paysandu
0 - 4
Ponte Preta
F
i
Sporting Cristal
4 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
i
Ayacucho FC
3 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
i
Belmopan Bandits
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
i
UD Universitario
3 - 1
Diriangen FC
F
i
Municipal Perez Zeledon
1 - 1
CD FAS
F
i
Venados FC
0 - 3
Monterrey
F
i
Queretaro FC
2 - 1
Mineros de Zacatecas
F
i
Dorados
0 - 0
CF America

USA – USL

F
i
Atlanta United II
1 - 1
Ottawa Fury
F
i
Home United FC
2 - 0
Ceres-Negros FC
F
i
Asan Mugunghwa
2 - 1
Jeonbuk FC
F
i
Busan I'Park
0 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
T
A
Cheonan City
2 - 4
Suwon Bluewings
F
i
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 1
Chuncheon FC
F
i
Daegu FC
8 - 0
Yangpyeong
F
i
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Jeju United
F
i
Gimhae
1 - 0
Gyeongju H & N
F
i
Incheon United
1 - 2
Mokpo City
F
i
Pyramids FC
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
1 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Smouha SC
0 - 0
Nogoom FC
F
i
El Geish
0 - 3
ENPPI
F
i
Baroka FC
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
F
i
Chippa United
0 - 1
Orlando Pirates
F
i
Free State Stars
2 - 1
Maritzburg United
F
i
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 2
Bloemfontein Celtic
F
i
SuperSport United
1 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
i
Austria U19
4 - 0
Cyprus U19