Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 7 août 2018


 

14:15 (GMT+2)

16 août 2018

F
i
FC Astana
0 - 2
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Qarabag FK
0 - 1
BATE Borisov
F
i
Malmoe FF
1 - 1
Vidi FC
F
i
Slavia Prague
1 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Standard Liege
2 - 2
Ajax
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Spartak Trnava
F
i
Benfica
1 - 0
Fenerbahce
F
i
Pyunik
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
i
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Sheffield United
F
i
Nottingham Forest
1 - 1
West Bromwich Albion
F
i
Barnet
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
i
Bromley
2 - 2
Dover
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
1 - 2
Maidstone
F
i
FC Halifax Town
2 - 0
Barrow
F
i
Gateshead FC
2 - 1
Salford City
F
i
Hartlepool United
2 - 2
Harrogate
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
0 - 0
Boreham Wood
F
i
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Solihull Moors
1 - 0
Maidenhead United
F
i
Sutton United
1 - 0
Eastleigh
F
i
Wrexham
0 - 0
AFC Fylde
F
i
Chesterfield
3 - 0
Aldershot Town
F
i
Blyth Spartans
1 - 2
Bradford PA
F
i
Brackley Town
3 - 1
Alfreton Town
F
i
FC United of Manchester
3 - 4
Ashton United
F
i
Guiseley
0 - 2
Chorley
F
i
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 0
Telford
F
i
Leamington
2 - 0
Boston United
F
i
Nuneaton Town
0 - 0
Hereford
F
i
Southport
1 - 3
Altrincham
F
i
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 2
Darlington
F
i
York City
1 - 0
Stockport County
F
i
Billericay
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
F
i
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Slough Town
F
i
Dartford
1 - 0
Chelmsford
F
i
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 0
Welling United
F
i
Gloucester City
1 - 0
Oxford City
F
i
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
F
i
Hungerford Town
1 - 1
Wealdstone
F
i
Torquay United
1 - 0
Bath City
F
i
Weston Super Mare
1 - 1
Truro City
F
i
Woking
2 - 1
St.Albans
T
A
Lecce
1 - 0
FeralpiSalo
F
i
Aalen
3 - 2
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Carl Zeiss Jena
0 - 3
Hallescher FC
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig
1 - 1
FSV Zwickau
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
0 - 1
Karlsruher SC
F
i
Kaiserslautern
1 - 2
Preussen Muenster
F
i
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 1
RW Erfurt
F
i
Lokomotive Leipzig
1 - 2
Bischofswerdaer FV
F
i
Pirmasens
2 - 2
Ulm
F
i
Homburg
3 - 0
Elversberg
F
i
TSV Steinbach
2 - 1
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
0 - 3
Saarbruecken
F
i
Waldhof Mannheim
4 - 2
SC Hessen Dreieich
F
i
Wormatia Worms
1 - 3
FCA Walldorf
F
i
Kickers Offenbach
0 - 1
Mainz 05 II
A
n
Inter
v
Sevilla
T
d
Chelsea
540 - 0
Lyon
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
SSC Napoli
F
i
Liverpool
3 - 1
Torino
F
i
Kingstonian
0 - 0
Crystal Palace
F
i
Agerbaek SF/Starup IF
1 - 2
Naesby
F
i
Doellefjelde-Musse
2 - 7
B 1908
F
i
Egen UI
2 - 1
FC Skanderborg
F
i
Fjordager
1 - 5
Middelfart G og BK
F
i
Fuglebakken KFUM Aarhus
1 - 4
Kjellerup
F
i
Herlev
5 - 1
Broenshoej
F
i
Herning KFUM
0 - 5
Silkeborg KFUM
F
i
Hoersholm Usseroed IK
5 - 0
AB Taarnby
T
A
Ledoeje-Smoerum Fodbold
3 - 1
Stenloese BK
F
i
Noerre Aaby Idraetsklub
0 - 6
Tarup-Paarup
F
i
OKS
2 - 4
Marienlyst
T
A
Skjold Birkeroed
2 - 3
B 93
F
i
Tjoerring IF
0 - 1
IF Lyseng
F
i
Vordingborg
2 - 3
Taarnby FF
F
i
Otterup
1 - 3
Hedensted
F
i
VSK Aarhus
0 - 3
Jammerbugt FC
F
i
IF Foeroyar
0 - 6
Hilleroed
F
i
Noerresundby
1 - 3
Viby IF
F
i
Kongsvinger
6 - 0
Sandnes
F
i
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Oergryte FF
F
i
Breidablik
1 - 0
KR Reykjavik
F
i
Sakhalin
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk II
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
3 - 0
FC Chita
F
i
Irtysh
2 - 0
Zenit Irkutsk
F
i
Lada Tolyatti
0 - 3
Syzran 2003
T
A
Volga Ulyanovsk
141 - 1
Chelyabinsk
F
i
Zenit Izhevsk
1 - 0
Neftekhimik
F
i
Dynamo Bryansk
1 - 0
Metallurg Lipetsk
F
i
FK Kvant
1 - 4
Znamya Truda
F
i
FK Spartak Vladikavkaz
1 - 3
FK Chayka
F
i
Volgar Astrakhan
2 - 1
Mashuk KMV
F
i
FK Ryazan
0 - 3
Torpedo Moskva
F
i
Luki Energiya
1 - 0
Zvezda St. Petersburg
F
i
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
3 - 1
Zorkiy Krasnogorsk
F
i
Druzhba Maikop
0 - 1
FK Chernomorets Novorossiysk
F
i
FK CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 2
Kaluga
F
i
FK Palanga
0 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
F
i
Atlantas
1 - 3
Stumbras
F
i
Atletico MG
0 - 1
Internacional
lundi, 6 août 2018
F
i
Real Potosi
0 - 3
The Strongest
F
i
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Leones
F
i
CSD Macara
2 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
lundi, 6 août 2018
F
i
Binacional
1 - 1
Union Comercio
F
i
Brunei DPMM
1 - 3
Albirex Niigata FC
F
i
Bentleigh Greens
1 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
T
A
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
i
Gold Coast Knights
0 - 1
Newcastle Jets
F
i
Northcote City
1 - 3
Devonport City
F
i
Hellenic
3 - 4
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
i
Perth Glory
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory
F
i
Al Masry
0 - 2
Al Ahly
F
i
Bandari
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
F
i
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 3
Bidvest Wits
F
i
Polokwane City
0 - 2
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
i
Romania U19
2 - 1
Israel U19