Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 11 juillet 2018


 

14:53 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

T
A
Croatia
2 - 1
England
F
i
FC Astana
1 - 0
Sutjeska
F
i
FK Spartaks
0 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
i
Spartak Trnava
1 - 0
Zrinjski Mostar
F
i
Suduva
3 - 1
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Kukesi
0 - 0
Valletta
F
i
Ludogorets Razgrad
7 - 0
Crusaders
F
i
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 1
Qarabag FK
F
i
Valur
1 - 0
Rosenborg
F
i
FC Banants
1 - 2
FK Sarajevo
F
i
Rabotnicki
2 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
i
FC Vaduz
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
F
i
CS Fola Esch
0 - 0
FC Prishtina
F
i
Klaksvik
1 - 2
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
i
Glenavon
2 - 1
Molde
F
i
Sri Lanka
0 - 2
Lithuania
F
i
Real Salt Lake
1 - 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
n
Nacional
v
Real SC
F
i
Nacional
3 - 0
Torreense
A
n
Rio Ave
v
Moreirense
F
i
Tondela
2 - 1
Academica
F
i
Hebei CFFC
1 - 3
Schalke 04
F
i
Jiangsu Suning FC
2 - 3
Southampton
F
i
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 2
Jablonec
F
i
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
2 - 1
FC Dolgoprudny
F
i
Grasshopper
0 - 2
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
i
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Altinordu
F
i
Thun
3 - 2
Chiasso
F
i
Slovacko
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow
F
i
Val di Fassa Team
0 - 10
Fiorentina
F
i
Val di Pejo
0 - 13
ChievoVerona
F
i
CSKA Moscow
0 - 1
Hamburger SV
F
i
Feirense
0 - 2
Academico Viseu
F
i
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Oostende
F
i
Hartberg
1 - 1
Budafok
F
i
Penafiel
5 - 2
Belenenses
F
i
Rio Ave
4 - 1
Espinho
F
i
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Nantes
5 - 0
Chenois
F
i
Marseille
1 - 2
AS Beziers
F
i
Nimes
3 - 3
Lens
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
1 - 0
Sainte Genevieve
T
A
Vitoria de Guimaraes
1 - 0
Oliveirense
F
i
Aves
0 - 1
Arouca
F
i
Chaves
1 - 0
Chaves B
F
i
Dongen
0 - 9
Willem II
F
i
Tondela
1 - 1
Anadia
A
n
Westerlo
v
Lokeren
F
i
Nacional
3 - 1
Caldas
A
n
Newport County
v
Bristol City
F
i
Queen of South
1 - 0
Hearts
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
2 - 1
Napredak
F
i
Young Boys
3 - 0
Feyenoord
T
A
Zorka-BDU
1 - 2
BATE Borisov

USA – USL

F
i
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 3
Sacramento Republic FC

Japon – Coupe

F
i
Kashima Antlers
5 - 1
Machida Zelvia
F
i
Cerezo Osaka
3 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
i
Consadole Sapporo
4 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Jubilo Iwata
4 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Kashiwa Reysol
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
T
A
Kawasaki Frontale
421 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Kwansei Gakuin University
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
i
Sagan Tosu
3 - 1
Tokushima Vortis
A
n
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
v
Nara Club
F
i
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
T
A
Shonan Bellmare
431 - 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
i
Vegalta Sendai
1 - 0
Omiya Ardija
F
i
Vissel Kobe
6 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
i
FC Tokyo
3 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
T
A
Yokohama F.Marinos
2 - 1
Yokohama FC
F
i
Home United FC
2 - 0
Young Lions
F
i
Brunei DPMM
3 - 2
Hougang United FC
F
i
Incheon United
3 - 3
Gangwon FC
F
i
Jeju United
0 - 0
Gyeongnam FC
F
i
Jeonnam Dragons
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
i
Pohang Steelers
0 - 3
FC Seoul
F
i
Sangju Sangmu
0 - 1
Daegu FC
F
i
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
i
Barito Putera
0 - 0
Arema
F
i
Bhayangkara FC
3 - 3
Persebaya Surabaya
F
i
Bali United Pusam
2 - 0
PSM Makassar
F
i
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Pusamania Borneo