Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 23 juin 2018


 

14:54 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

F
i
South Korea
1 - 2
Mexico
F
i
Germany
2 - 1
Sweden
F
i
Belgium
5 - 2
Tunisia
F
i
Villarreal B
2 - 1
Elche
F
i
AC Horsens
2 - 0
SoenderjyskE
A
n
Arsenal Tula
v
Avangard Kursk
F
i
Randers FC
1 - 4
Silkeborg
F
i
FC Nordsjaelland
4 - 0
Nykoebing FC
F
i
AaB
2 - 3
Viborg
F
i
FC Bazenheid
1 - 1
St. Gallen
F
i
Sportunion Mauer
0 - 2
Austria Wien
F
i
Tarup-Paarup
0 - 3
OB
F
i
AGF
1 - 3
FC Midtjylland
T
d
Hartberg
541 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
VVSB
0 - 7
Ajax
F
i
Luzern
3 - 1
Winterthur
F
i
Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
F
i
FC Egg
0 - 6
Altach
F
i
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Aarau
F
i
LASK
2 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Voitsberg
2 - 3
Sturm Graz
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
2 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
i
FC Zuerich
1 - 2
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
KVE Drongen
1 - 3
Gent
F
i
Wellen
0 - 6
St.Truiden
F
i
Thun
1 - 2
Xamax
F
i
KRC Bissegem
1 - 9
Kortrijk
F
i
KSK Heist
1 - 1
Anderlecht
F
i
Vrasene
0 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Molde
3 - 0
Stabaek
F
i
Smolevichy
0 - 1
Neman Grodno
F
i
FC Minsk
0 - 2
Gomel
F
i
FC Kupiskis
1 - 7
Kauno Zalgiris
F
i
Trakai
0 - 3
Suduva Marijampole
F
i
Coritiba
1 - 1
Figueirense

Chili – Coupe

F
i
Curico Unido
0 - 1
Barnechea
F
i
Cobreloa
6 - 0
San Marcos
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
2 - 0
Emelec
F
i
Aucas
0 - 0
LDU de Quito
F
i
Philadelphia Union
4 - 0
Vancouver Whitecaps

USA – USL

F
i
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 2
Penn FC
F
i
Houston Dash
1 - 3
Portland Thorns
F
i
Seattle Reign FC
1 - 4
North Carolina Courage
F
i
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
i
Kyoto Sanga FC
0 - 3
Omiya Ardija
F
i
Matsumoto Yamaga
4 - 2
JEF United Chiba
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
3 - 0
Tochigi SC
F
i
FC Gifu
2 - 2
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Ehime FC
0 - 1
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
3 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
F
i
Oita Trinita
1 - 0
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 0
Roasso Kumamoto
F
i
Warriors FC
3 - 0
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
i
Young Lions
1 - 1
Home United FC
F
i
Chainat FC
4 - 2
Sukhothai FC
F
i
Bangkok United
1 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
F
i
Air Force Central FC
0 - 2
Ubon UMT FC
F
i
Chonburi
2 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
i
Song Lam Nghe An
1 - 0
Can Tho
F
i
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
1 - 2
Nam Dinh
F
i
Ha Noi TT
5 - 2
Da Nang
F
i
Samtredia
0 - 1
Chikhura
F
i
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
F
i
Torpedo Kutaisi
1 - 2
Saburtalo
F
i
Shakhter Karagandy
3 - 0
Atyrau
F
i
Tobol Kostanay
2 - 3
Aktobe
F
i
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
i
Irtysh Pavlodar
0 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
i
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
i
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 2
Gor Mahia