Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 10 juin 2018


 

06:16 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

F
i
Palermo
1 - 0
Venezia
F
i
Frosinone
1 - 1
Cittadella
T
A
Catania
342 - 1
Robur Siena
F
i
Cosenza
2 - 0
Sudtirol
F
i
Sporting Gijon
1 - 2
Valladolid
F
i
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 1
Mallorca
F
i
Villarreal B
2 - 0
Fuenlabrada
F
i
Sporting Gijon B
1 - 2
Elche
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
i
Austria
0 - 3
Brazil
F
i
India
2 - 0
Kenya
F
i
Lillestroem
0 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
i
Ranheim
2 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
F
i
Sandefjord
0 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
i
Stabaek
0 - 0
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Start
1 - 1
Stroemsgodset
F
i
Brann
0 - 0
Vaalerenga
F
i
Aalesund
3 - 2
Ull/Kisa
F
i
Floroe
2 - 1
Stroemmen
F
i
Jerv
4 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
i
Kongsvinger
2 - 1
Levanger
F
i
Mjoendalen
2 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Notodden
1 - 0
Sandnes
F
i
Tromsdalen
1 - 0
Aasane
F
i
Falkenbergs FF
3 - 0
Gefle
F
i
Helsingborg
4 - 1
Degerfors
F
i
Stjarnan
6 - 1
Fjoelnir
F
i
KR Reykjavik
2 - 2
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
i
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 5
FC Sheriff
F
i
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
0 - 1
FC Milsami Orhei
F
i
Vasco da Gama
3 - 2
Sport Recife
F
i
Chapecoense AF
2 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
i
Corinthians
0 - 0
Vitoria
F
i
Atletico MG
5 - 2
Fluminense
F
i
Bahia
3 - 3
Botafogo RJ
F
i
Ceara
2 - 2
Palmeiras
F
i
Gremio
1 - 0
America MG
F
i
Atletico GO
3 - 4
Figueirense
F
i
Brasil de Pelotas
0 - 2
Ponte Preta

Chili – Coupe

F
i
Puerto Montt
1 - 0
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Deportes Copiapo
2 - 0
Antofagasta
F
i
La Serena
1 - 4
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Cobresal
0 - 0
Everton CD
F
i
Deportes Valdivia
2 - 1
Deportes Temuco
F
i
General Velasquez
1 - 1
Union Espanola
F
i
San Marcos
4 - 1
Deportes Iquique
F
i
Cobreloa
1 - 2
Universidad Catolica
T
d
Atletico Nacional
241 - 2
Tolima
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Guayaquil City
2 - 1
El Nacional
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Emelec
F
i
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 2
CSD Macara
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
General Diaz
0 - 2
Libertad
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
F
i
Olimpia
4 - 2
Nacional
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
i
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 1
Sporting Cristal
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 0
Union Comercio
F
i
Real Garcilaso
2 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
i
Universidad San Martin
0 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
i
Academia Cantolao
3 - 1
Binacional
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 1
Ayacucho FC
F
i
Nacional
3 - 2
Club Atletico Torque
samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Columbus Crew
1 - 1
New York Red Bulls
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
Vancouver Whitecaps
5 - 2
Orlando City
F
i
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Montreal Impact
F
i
Chicago Fire
1 - 1
New England Rev.
F
i
Houston Dynamo
2 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC
2 - 1
DC United
F
i
LA Galaxy
3 - 0
Real Salt Lake
F
i
Portland Timbers
0 - 0
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
San Jose Earthquakes
3 - 4
Los Angeles FC

USA – USL

samedi, 9 juin 2018
F
i
Bethlehem Steel FC
0 - 0
Louisville City FC
dimanche, 10 juin 2018
F
i
Indy Eleven
2 - 0
Atlanta United II
F
i
New York Red Bulls II
4 - 2
Charlotte Independence
F
i
North Carolina FC
0 - 2
FC Cincinnati
F
i
Penn FC
3 - 2
Toronto FC II
F
i
Richmond Kickers
2 - 0
Charleston Battery
F
i
Tampa Bay Rowdies
1 - 1
Nashville SC
F
i
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
0 - 1
Swope Park Rangers
F
i
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
i
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
0 - 3
Saint Louis FC
F
i
Reno 1868 FC
1 - 1
Fresno FC
F
i
Sacramento Republic FC
0 - 0
Phoenix Rising FC
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC II
2 - 1
OKC Energy FC
F
i
Albirex Niigata
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
F
i
Kamatamare Sanuki
0 - 1
FC Gifu
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 1
JEF United Chiba
F
i
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Tochigi SC
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Ehime FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
i
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Yokohama FC
F
i
Tokushima Vortis
1 - 2
Machida Zelvia
F
i
Geylang International FC
2 - 6
Brunei DPMM
F
i
Young Lions
0 - 2
Balestier Khalsa FC
F
i
Suwon City
1 - 0
FC Anyang
F
i
Seongnam FC
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
F
i
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Police Tero FC
F
i
Chainat FC
1 - 2
Pattaya United
F
i
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
F
i
Siam Navy FC
3 - 1
Chonburi
F
i
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
F
i
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 0
Chikhura
F
i
Mathare United
1 - 1
Thika United
F
i
SoNy Sugar
3 - 1
Nakumatt
F
i
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
i
Enyimba
2 - 0
Katsina United
F
i
Go Round
1 - 0
Lobi Stars
F
i
Kano Pillars
1 - 1
Rivers United FC
F
i
Kwara United
1 - 0
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
i
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
F
i
Plateau United
2 - 2
Abia Warriors
F
i
Sunshine Stars
2 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
i
Yobe Desert Stars
0 - 1
Akwa United