Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 19 mai 2018


 

01:30 (GMT+2)

23 mai 2018

F
i
Caen
0 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
Dijon
2 - 1
Angers
F
i
Lyon
3 - 2
Nice
F
i
Marseille
2 - 1
Amiens
F
i
Metz
0 - 4
Bordeaux
F
i
Nantes
1 - 0
Strasbourg
F
i
Rennes
1 - 1
Montpellier
F
i
Saint-Etienne
5 - 0
Lille
F
i
Toulouse
2 - 1
Guingamp
F
i
Troyes
0 - 3
Monaco
F
i
Chelsea
1 - 0
Manchester United
F
i
Juventus
2 - 1
Hellas Verona
A
n
Teramo
v
Vicenza
F
i
Vicenza
2 - 1
Santarcangelo
F
i
Racing Fondi
2 - 2
Paganese
F
i
Celta Vigo
4 - 2
Levante
F
i
Leganes
3 - 2
Real Betis
F
i
Las Palmas
1 - 2
Girona
F
i
Malaga
0 - 1
Getafe
F
i
Sevilla
1 - 0
Alaves
F
i
Villarreal
2 - 2
Real Madrid
F
i
Gimnastic
5 - 3
Leonesa
F
i
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
i
Granada
1 - 0
Reus
F
i
Lorca FC
1 - 5
Valladolid
F
i
Cartagena
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
i
Bayern Munich
1 - 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
FC Utrecht
1 - 2
Vitesse
F
i
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
3 - 1
Eupen
F
i
Oostende
3 - 1
Royal Antwerp
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Celtic
2 - 0
Motherwell
F
i
Iran
1 - 0
Uzbekistan
F
i
AGF
2 - 2
SoenderjyskE
F
i
Kolding IF
0 - 0
Hvidovre
F
i
FC Sydvest 05
1 - 3
Naestved
F
i
Frem
1 - 1
Marienlyst
F
i
Skovshoved
3 - 1
Ringkoebing
F
i
B 93
3 - 1
Dalum
F
i
Greve
5 - 4
VSK Aarhus
F
i
IF Lyseng
0 - 3
Hilleroed
F
i
Naesby
4 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
i
Broenshoej
6 - 1
HIK
F
i
Odder IGF
1 - 1
AB
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 3
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Sirius
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
4 - 2
Dalkurd FF
F
i
Degerfors
2 - 2
IK Brage
F
i
Falkenbergs FF
0 - 0
Norrby
F
i
IK Frej Taeby
2 - 1
Landskrona BoIS
F
i
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 2
Oesters IF
F
i
Basel
2 - 2
Luzern
F
i
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Young Boys
F
i
Lugano
1 - 1
FC Zuerich
F
i
St. Gallen
0 - 3
Lausanne
F
i
Thun
1 - 4
Sion
F
i
Besiktas
5 - 1
Sivasspor
F
i
Fenerbahce
3 - 2
Konyaspor
F
i
Goztepe
0 - 1
Galatasaray
F
i
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 - 2
Kasimpasa
T
A
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
450 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
i
Sligo Rovers
0 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
i
Longford Town
1 - 1
Shelbourne
F
i
AS Jeunesse Esch
2 - 1
Union Esch FC
F
i
F91 Dudelange
3 - 2
US Hostert
F
i
FC Progres Niedercorn
4 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
F
i
FC Rodange 91
2 - 3
Una Strassen
F
i
FC Victoria Rosport
2 - 1
CS Fola Esch
F
i
RM Hamm Benfica
2 - 0
Union Titus Petange
F
i
US Mondorf les Bains
2 - 0
FC Differdange 03
F
i
FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 - 0
Vysocina Jihlava
F
i
Karvina
0 - 0
Banik Ostrava
F
i
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 0
Dukla Praha
F
i
Slavia Prague
1 - 3
Jablonec
F
i
Slovacko
1 - 1
Zlin
F
i
Slovan Liberec
1 - 0
Bohemians 1905
F
i
Sparta Prague
1 - 0
Sigma Olomouc
F
i
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 1
Teplice
F
i
Nitra
5 - 2
FK Senica
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 4
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Zilina
F
i
Spartak Trnava
0 - 2
Trencin
F
i
Tatran Presov
2 - 1
Zemplin Michalovce
F
i
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
1 - 0
Zlate Moravce
F
i
Smena Komsomolsk
2 - 0
Irtysh
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
i
Chornomorets Odesa
1 - 0
Zirka
F
i
FC Olexandria
2 - 0
Olimpik Donetsk
F
i
Karpaty
3 - 0
Stal Kamianske
F
i
Arka Gdynia
0 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Cracovia
1 - 4
Pogon Szczecin
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Piast Gliwice
4 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
GKS Tychy 71
F
i
Wigry Suwalki
1 - 2
Stomil Olsztyn
F
i
Chojniczanka Chojnice
3 - 0
Chrobry Glogow
F
i
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
2 - 0
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
F
i
Rakow Czestochowa
0 - 0
Olimpia Grudziadz
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Pogon Siedlce
F
i
Stal Mielec
2 - 2
Bytovia Bytow
F
i
GKS Belchatow
3 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
F
i
Stal Stalowa Wola
4 - 0
ROW Rybnik 1964
F
i
Warta Poznan
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
i
GKS Jastrzebie
3 - 1
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Lodzki KS
4 - 2
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
3 - 3
Rozwoj Katowice
F
i
Rijeka
3 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
i
Dinamo Zagreb
3 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
5 - 1
Vozdovac
F
i
ND Triglav
0 - 2
Aluminij
F
i
Maribor
2 - 3
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
i
Balmazujvaros
4 - 0
Debrecen
F
i
Diosgyori VTK
1 - 0
Paksi SE
F
i
Haladas
1 - 1
Ujpest
F
i
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 2
Mezokovesd SE
F
i
Vasas Budapest
0 - 3
Videoton FC
F
i
Budapest Honved
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
F
i
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti
T
A
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
i
BATE Borisov
2 - 3
Dinamo Brest
F
i
Zalgiris Vilnius
3 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
i
FCI Levadia
1 - 0
Flora Tallinn
F
i
CS Petrocub
1 - 0
FC Sheriff
F
i
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
F
i
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
0 - 3
Celik Zenica
F
i
Vitez
1 - 2
GOSK Gabela
F
i
FK Podrinje
0 - 0
Drina Zvornik
F
i
Slavija Sarajevo
0 - 3
FK Zvijezda 09
F
i
Tekstilac Derventa
1 - 2
Rudar Prijedor
F
i
Kozara
1 - 1
FK Napredak Donji Sepak
F
i
Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad
1 - 1
Sloga Doboj
F
i
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Rudar Pljevlja
F
i
Kom
2 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
F
i
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 1
Petrovac
F
i
Zeta
1 - 2
Grbalj Radanovici
F
i
Sutjeska
2 - 0
Decic Tuzi
F
i
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
i
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
Deportivo Rincon
F
i
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Cruzeiro
F
i
Goias
1 - 1
Guarani
F
i
Figueirense
1 - 3
Fortaleza
F
i
Londrina EC
1 - 2
CS Alagoano
F
i
Oeste FC
2 - 0
Vila Nova
F
i
Paysandu
1 - 1
Sao Bento
F
i
Ponte Preta
1 - 3
Atletico GO
F
i
Universidad de Chile
1 - 2
Palestino
F
i
Deportes Iquique
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
i
Union La Calera
4 - 0
O'Higgins
F
i
Union Espanola
3 - 2
Colo Colo
F
i
Barcelona SC
0 - 2
Guayaquil City
F
i
CSD Macara
1 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
F
i
Independiente del Valle
0 - 2
Emelec
F
i
General Diaz
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
F
i
Luqueno
0 - 1
Guarani
F
i
Sport Huancayo
1 - 1
Real Garcilaso
F
i
Binacional
0 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
i
Union Comercio
2 - 0
Academia Cantolao
F
i
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 1
Boston River
F
i
Defensor Sporting
1 - 0
Club Atletico Progreso
F
i
Rampla Juniors
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
i
Nacional
1 - 1
Liverpool FC
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
0 - 2
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Toronto FC
2 - 1
Orlando City
F
i
New York City FC
4 - 0
Colorado Rapids
F
i
Portland Timbers
2 - 1
Los Angeles FC
F
i
FC Dallas
2 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
i
Utah Royals
1 - 0
Houston Dash
T
A
CD Marathon
540 - 0
CD Motagua
F
i
Gamba Osaka
0 - 0
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
5 - 2
V-Varen Nagasaki
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
1 - 0
Jubilo Iwata
F
i
Omiya Ardija
0 - 2
FC Gifu
F
i
Balestier Khalsa FC
2 - 1
Home United FC
F
i
Hougang United FC
1 - 2
Young Lions
F
i
Changchun Yatai
0 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
i
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
1 - 1
Henan Jianye
F
i
Hebei CFFC
2 - 1
Chongqing Lifan
F
i
Gyeongnam FC
0 - 1
Gangwon FC
F
i
Jeonnam Dragons
1 - 1
Daegu FC
F
i
Asan Mugunghwa
0 - 1
Daejeon Citizen
F
i
Bucheon FC 1995
0 - 3
Seoul E-Land FC
F
i
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
0 - 1
Chonburi
F
i
Air Force Central FC
0 - 1
Bangkok United
F
i
Ratchaburi FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
F
i
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Hai Phong
F
i
Can Tho
2 - 2
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
F
i
Da Nang
3 - 0
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
F
i
Samtredia
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
i
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
2 - 0
Sioni Bolnisi
F
i
Persipura Jayapura
6 - 0
Madura United
F
i
PSM Makassar
1 - 0
Pusamania Borneo
A
j
Persebaya Surabaya
v
Persib Bandung
F
i
Irtysh Pavlodar
5 - 0
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
i
FC Astana
3 - 1
Aktobe
F
i
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 0
Atyrau
F
i
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
2 - 0
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
F
i
Kairat Almaty
2 - 0
Shakhter Karagandy
F
i
Ordabasy Shymkent
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
samedi, 19 mai 2018
F
i
CR Belouizdad
1 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
ES Setif
0 - 0
USM Bel Abbes
F
i
MC Alger
1 - 4
JS Saoura
F
i
Olympique de Medea
3 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
US Biskra
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
i
USM Alger
1 - 2
USM Blida
F
i
MC Oran
2 - 1
JS Kabylie
F
i
Bandari
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
i
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 0
Mathare United
F
i
Nzoia Sugar FC
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
i
SoNy Sugar
0 - 2
Vihiga United
F
i
Wazito FC
0 - 2
Ulinzi Stars
F
i
Zoo FC
1 - 1
Kariobangi Sharks
F
i
FAR Rabat
1 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Maritzburg United
0 - 1
Free State Stars
vendredi, 18 mai 2018
T
E
Ben Guerdane
2 - 0
Gafsa