Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 18 mai 2018


 

01:32 (GMT+2)

23 mai 2018

F
i
Notts County
1 - 4
Coventry City
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Bari
2 - 0
Carpi
F
i
Cesena
1 - 0
Cremonese
F
i
Cittadella
2 - 0
Pro Vercelli
F
i
Frosinone
2 - 2
Foggia
F
i
Novara
0 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
Salernitana
0 - 2
Palermo
F
i
Spezia
0 - 2
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Ternana
1 - 2
Avellino
F
i
Venezia
0 - 0
Pescara
F
i
Empoli
2 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
F
i
Karlsruher SC
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Royal Excel Mouscron
5 - 0
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 3
Kortrijk
T
E
Zulte-Waregem
5 - 0
Lierse
F
i
SV Panningen
1 - 5
VVV-Venlo
F
i
AaB
0 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
F
i
FC Koebenhavn
0 - 2
FC Midtjylland
F
i
AC Horsens
2 - 2
Broendby IF
F
i
Brommapojkarna
2 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
GAIS
0 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna
F
i
Gefle
1 - 2
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
FC Lahti
0 - 0
RoPS
F
i
Honka
2 - 1
PS Kemi
F
i
Ilves
0 - 0
VPS
F
i
KuPS
2 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
F
i
TPS
0 - 1
HJK
F
i
SJK
0 - 1
FC Inter
F
i
FC Liefering
2 - 2
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
3 - 3
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Wattens
1 - 1
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
BW Linz
0 - 2
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Ried
0 - 1
Hartberg
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0 - 1
Xamax
F
i
FC Vaduz
5 - 2
Chiasso
F
i
Wil
0 - 2
Servette
F
i
Winterthur
2 - 0
Aarau
F
i
Wohlen
2 - 5
Schaffhausen
F
i
Akhisarspor
2 - 1
Osmanlispor FK
F
i
Alanyaspor
3 - 2
Antalyaspor
F
i
Genclerbirligi
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
i
Trabzonspor
3 - 0
Karabukspor
F
i
Yeni Malatyaspor
3 - 2
Kayserispor
F
i
Bohemian FC
0 - 2
Dundalk
F
i
Cork City
4 - 0
Bray Wanderers
F
i
St. Patrick's Athletic
5 - 2
Derry City
F
i
Waterford FC
3 - 6
Limerick
F
i
Drogheda United
2 - 0
Wexford FC
F
i
UCD
3 - 0
Athlone Town
F
i
Finn Harps
0 - 1
Cobh Ramblers
F
i
Keflavik
1 - 2
Fjoelnir
F
i
Valur
2 - 2
Stjarnan
F
i
Vikingur Reykjavik
0 - 1
Grindavik
F
i
KR Reykjavik
1 - 1
Breidablik
F
i
Odra Opole
0 - 3
Ruch Chorzow
F
i
Slaven
2 - 1
Osijek
F
i
NK Istra 1961
1 - 1
Rudes
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 1
Cibalia
F
i
Rudar Velenje
0 - 1
Gorica
F
i
Sepsi OSK
2 - 1
Juventus Bucuresti
F
i
Tulevik Viljandi
1 - 1
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Zimbru
0 - 0
FC Milsami Orhei
F
i
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
2 - 0
Sutjeska
F
i
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
i
Hapoel Ramat Gan
0 - 5
Hapoel Kfar Saba
F
i
Ironi Nesher
0 - 5
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
i
Maccabi Herzliya
3 - 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
i
Club Atletico Penarol
2 - 0
The Strongest
F
i
Libertad
0 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
i
Deportivo Lara
2 - 7
Corinthians
F
i
Millonarios
1 - 1
Independiente
jeudi, 17 mai 2018
F
i
Union
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
vendredi, 18 mai 2018
F
i
Racing Club
0 - 1
Sarmiento de Resistencia
F
i
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 0
Club Atletico Mitre
A
j
Velez Sarsfield
v
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
i
Luverdense
2 - 1
Santos FC
F
i
Sol de America
1 - 0
Nacional
F
i
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Comerciantes Unidos
F
i
Aragua FC
3 - 2
Zamora FC
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
1 - 0
Deportivo Tachira
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
i
Academia Puerto Cabello
0 - 0
Zulia
F
i
Caracas
0 - 2
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
4 - 2
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
i
Deportivo Anzoategui
1 - 2
Deportivo La Guaira
F
i
Trujillanos FC
0 - 3
Carabobo FC

USA – USL

F
i
Portland Timbers II
7 - 3
LA Galaxy II
F
i
Guastatoya
1 - 0
Coban Imperial
A
b
Fagiano Okayama FC
0 - 1
Tokyo Verdy
F
i
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Shandong Luneng
F
i
Ubon UMT FC
0 - 3
Chiangrai United
F
i
Saigon FC
1 - 1
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
F
i
Bali United Pusam
1 - 0
Arema
F
i
PSMS
1 - 0
Sriwijaya FC
F
i
CS Constantine
0 - 0
Paradou AC
T
E
Ben Guerdane
2 - 0
Gafsa