Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 13 mai 2018


 

01:20 (GMT+2)

23 mai 2018

F
i
Burnley
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
F
i
Crystal Palace
2 - 0
West Bromwich Albion
F
i
Huddersfield Town
0 - 1
Arsenal
F
i
Liverpool
4 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
i
Manchester United
1 - 0
Watford
F
i
Newcastle United
3 - 0
Chelsea
F
i
Southampton
0 - 1
Manchester City
F
i
Swansea City
1 - 2
Stoke City
F
i
Tottenham Hotspur
5 - 4
Leicester City
F
i
West Ham United
3 - 1
Everton
F
i
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
i
Harrogate
3 - 0
Brackley Town
T
A
Hampton & Richmond
341 - 1
Braintree Town
F
i
Bologna
1 - 2
ChievoVerona
F
i
Crotone
2 - 2
Lazio
F
i
Fiorentina
0 - 1
Cagliari
F
i
Hellas Verona
0 - 1
Udinese
F
i
Torino
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
i
Atalanta
1 - 1
AC Milan
F
i
Roma
0 - 0
Juventus
F
i
Sampdoria
0 - 2
SSC Napoli
F
i
Espanyol
4 - 1
Malaga
F
i
Levante
5 - 4
Barcelona
F
i
Leonesa
1 - 1
Lugo
F
i
Huesca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
F
i
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Cordoba
F
i
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Gimnastic
F
i
Almeria
2 - 0
Granada
F
i
AD Union Adarve
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
i
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Pontevedra
F
i
Celta Vigo B
4 - 1
Guijuelo
F
i
Cerceda
0 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
i
Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Ponferradina
F
i
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
i
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
i
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 4
Coruxo F.C.
F
i
Toledo
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
i
Valladolid B
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
i
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Tudelano
F
i
Barakaldo
4 - 0
CD Lealtad
F
i
CD Vitoria
4 - 0
Osasuna B
F
i
Izarra
0 - 2
Logrones
F
i
Mirandes
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
i
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
i
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Real Union
F
i
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Burgos CF
F
i
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
i
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
Ebro
F
i
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 1
UD Cornella
F
i
Badalona
2 - 0
Valencia B
F
i
CF Peralada
3 - 0
SD Formentera
F
i
Hercules
2 - 2
Llagostera
F
i
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Alcoyano
F
i
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
i
Sabadell
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
UE Olot
2 - 2
Elche
F
i
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
i
Cartagena
0 - 0
Ecija
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Merida
F
i
Extremadura
5 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Granada B
0 - 2
Melilla
F
i
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Villanovense
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Linense
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
i
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 0
Sandhausen
F
i
Bochum
1 - 1
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Darmstadt
1 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Duisburg
2 - 0
St. Pauli
F
i
Dynamo Dresden
0 - 1
Union Berlin
F
i
FC Heidenheim
1 - 1
Greuther Fuerth
F
i
Holstein Kiel
6 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
i
Ingolstadt
1 - 3
Kaiserslautern
F
i
Nuernberg
2 - 3
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 0
Luebeck
F
i
Hamburger SV II
4 - 2
Eintracht Braunschweig II
F
i
Hannover 96 II
0 - 1
BSV Rehden
F
i
SSV Jeddeloh
1 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
F
i
TSV Havelse
1 - 3
Oldenburg
F
i
Eutin 08
2 - 5
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
i
SV Drochtersen/Assel
0 - 1
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
i
Alemannia Aachen
2 - 2
Westfalia Rhynern
F
i
Borussia Dortmund II
0 - 0
Bonner SC
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
1 - 1
RW Essen
F
i
Oberhausen
1 - 1
Wattenscheid
F
i
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 5
KFC Uerdingen
F
i
SV Roedinghausen
4 - 0
SC Verl
F
i
TuS Erndtebrueck
1 - 4
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
i
Viktoria Koeln 1904
4 - 4
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
F
i
Wuppertal
3 - 1
FC Koeln II
F
i
De Graafschap
4 - 2
Telstar
F
i
NEC Nijmegen
4 - 1
FC Emmen
F
i
Sparta Rotterdam
2 - 2
FC Dordrecht
F
i
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 2
Almere City FC
F
i
Genk
4 - 1
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Gent
1 - 0
Anderlecht
F
i
Standard Liege
1 - 1
Club Brugge
F
i
Benfica
1 - 0
Moreirense
F
i
Feirense
0 - 0
Estoril
F
i
Maritimo
2 - 1
Sporting CP
F
i
Portimonense
3 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
F
i
Rio Ave
1 - 0
Braga
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 0
Tondela
F
i
Nacional
0 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
i
Real SC
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
i
Celtic
0 - 1
Aberdeen
F
i
Hibernian
5 - 5
Rangers
F
i
Kilmarnock
1 - 0
Hearts
T
A
Dumbarton
0 - 2
Alloa Athletic
T
d
Gor Mahia
340 - 0
Hull City
A
n
Lengerich
0 - 4
Werder Bremen
F
i
Italy U17
1 - 0
Sweden U17
F
i
Norway U17
0 - 2
England U17
F
i
AaB
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
F
i
Hobro
3 - 2
SoenderjyskE
F
i
OB
2 - 3
AGF
F
i
Randers FC
2 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
i
Silkeborg
2 - 2
Lyngby
F
i
Avarta
1 - 1
Frem
F
i
Kolding IF
2 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
F
i
Kjellerup
2 - 1
Hvidovre
F
i
Marienlyst
0 - 4
Skovshoved
F
i
Ringkoebing
2 - 3
Middelfart G og BK
F
i
Jammerbugt FC
0 - 2
Naestved
F
i
B 93
0 - 0
Greve
F
i
HIK
2 - 1
Odder IGF
F
i
VSK Aarhus
3 - 3
Broenshoej
F
i
Dalum
2 - 1
IF Lyseng
F
i
Hilleroed
1 - 0
Naesby
F
i
AB
1 - 1
Aarhus Fremad
F
i
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Molde
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Ranheim
3 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
i
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
i
Tromsoe
1 - 2
Lillestroem
F
i
Stabaek
0 - 1
Rosenborg
F
i
Ull/Kisa
2 - 0
Sogndal
F
i
Aasane
2 - 3
Aalesund
F
i
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
i
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
i
Levanger
0 - 0
Viking
F
i
Notodden
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
i
Sandnes
4 - 0
Floroe
F
i
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Jerv
F
i
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
i
Oerebro
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
i
Oesters IF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
GAIS
F
i
PS Kemi
2 - 2
TPS
F
i
RoPS
2 - 0
KuPS
F
i
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
Ilves
F
i
JJK
2 - 2
EIF
F
i
KPV
2 - 1
AC Kajaani
F
i
Rapid Wien
1 - 4
Salzburg
F
i
FC Zuerich
4 - 1
Basel
T
E
Lausanne
0 - 3
Thun
F
i
Luzern
1 - 1
Grasshopper
F
i
Sion
3 - 2
St. Gallen
F
i
Young Boys
3 - 1
Lugano
F
i
Aarau
2 - 2
Wil
F
i
Chiasso
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
Xamax
4 - 1
Wohlen
F
i
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
i
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 2
OFI Crete
F
i
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Panegialios
F
i
Kallithea
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
i
Panachaiki
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
i
Trikala
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
T
E
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Doxa Dramas
T
E
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
i
Bursaspor
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
i
Osmanlispor FK
2 - 3
Besiktas
F
i
Sivasspor
2 - 2
Alanyaspor
F
i
AEK Larnaca
3 - 2
AEL Limassol
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 3
Pafos FC
F
i
Nea Salamis
4 - 0
Alki Oroklinis
F
i
Fjoelnir
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
i
Valur
2 - 2
Fylkir
F
i
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
F
i
US Hostert
1 - 6
FC Progres Niedercorn
F
i
Union Titus Petange
1 - 0
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
i
Una Strassen
6 - 0
RM Hamm Benfica
F
i
FC Differdange 03
0 - 6
F91 Dudelange
F
i
Bohemians 1905
1 - 3
Mlada Boleslav
F
i
Teplice
1 - 4
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
i
Jablonec
2 - 1
Karvina
F
i
Zizkov
0 - 4
Trinec
F
i
FC Vlasim
2 - 1
Znojmo
F
i
FK Varnsdorf
4 - 2
Pardubice
F
i
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
1 - 1
FK MAS Taborsko
F
i
Jablonec U21
2 - 2
Dukla Praha U21
F
i
Viktoria Plzen U21
1 - 1
Bohemians 1905 U21
F
i
Amkar
0 - 0
FK Akhmat
F
i
Arsenal Tula
2 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
i
CSKA Moscow
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
F
i
FC Krasnodar
1 - 1
Rubin Kazan
F
i
FC Rostov
1 - 0
Ural
F
i
FC Ufa
5 - 0
Tosno
F
i
Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
Dinamo Moscow
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg
6 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
i
Mariupol
1 - 1
Vorskla
F
i
Zorya
0 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 - 0
Veres Rivne
F
i
Legia Warszawa
2 - 0
Gornik Zabrze
F
i
Wisla Krakow
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
F
i
Wisla Plock
4 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
i
Zaglebie Lubin
1 - 2
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Pogon Siedlce
3 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
F
i
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 5
Stal Mielec
F
i
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Miedz Legnica
F
i
Gwardia Koszalin
0 - 1
Gryf Wejherowo
F
i
Garbarnia
2 - 1
Lodzki KS
F
i
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 0
GKS Belchatow
F
i
ROW Rybnik 1964
2 - 3
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Radomiak Radom
4 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
F
i
KS Legionovia Legionowo
0 - 3
Stal Stalowa Wola
F
i
Cibalia
0 - 0
Rijeka
F
i
Hajduk Split
1 - 1
Osijek
F
i
Inter Zapresic
1 - 2
NK Lokomotiva
F
i
Napredak
3 - 2
Cukaricki
F
i
Vojvodina
1 - 2
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
i
FK Spartak Subotica
2 - 0
Radnicki Nis
F
i
Vozdovac
2 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
i
Borac Cacak
2 - 0
FK Radnik Surdulica
F
i
Macva Sabac
1 - 2
Javor
F
i
Mladost Lucani
1 - 3
Backa Backa Palanka
F
i
Rad Beograd
3 - 2
FK Zemun
F
i
Olimpija Ljubljana
0 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
F
i
Aluminij
1 - 2
Domzale
F
i
NK Celje
1 - 3
Rudar Velenje
F
i
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 2
CFR Cluj
F
i
Concordia Chiajna
0 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
i
Slavia Sofia
0 - 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch
F
i
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
i
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
i
Lietava Jonava
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
i
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
F
i
FC Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
F
i
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
i
Speranta
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
i
Zimbru
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
F
i
FK Krupa
1 - 3
Radnik Bijeljina
F
i
FK Sarajevo
4 - 1
Zrinjski Mostar
F
i
Siroki Brijeg
3 - 1
Zeljeznicar
F
i
FC Academy Pandev
0 - 1
Rabotnicki
F
i
FK Vardar Skopje
2 - 3
Pelister
F
i
KF Shkendija
3 - 1
FK Skopje
F
i
Pobeda
1 - 0
FK Sileks
F
i
Shkupi
3 - 0
Renova
F
i
FC Ashdod
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
i
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
i
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
F
i
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Union
1 - 0
Independiente
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Belgrano
2 - 3
Temperley
F
i
Godoy Cruz
2 - 0
Tigre
T
d
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
341 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
i
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife
F
i
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Atletico MG
F
i
Bahia
2 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
i
Chapecoense AF
3 - 2
Flamengo
F
i
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
i
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Vitoria
F
i
Fortaleza
3 - 0
Goias
F
i
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
i
Aurora
0 - 0
Guabira
F
i
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
Universitario
0 - 2
Royal Pari
samedi, 12 mai 2018
T
d
San Jose
428 - 0
Destroyers
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Bolivar
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
i
Everton CD
1 - 1
Curico Unido
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Union Espanola
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
O'Higgins
F
i
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
i
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional
F
i
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
i
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente CG
F
i
Nacional
0 - 2
Luqueno
F
i
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
i
Fenix
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
F
i
Cerro
2 - 2
Nacional
F
i
Liverpool FC
3 - 4
Danubio
F
i
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Racing
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
i
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Zulia
2 - 4
Aragua FC
F
i
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
F
i
New England Rev.
3 - 2
Toronto FC
F
i
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
F
i
Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
DC United
F
i
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – USL

F
i
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
i
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
i
Charlotte Independence
4 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
i
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 5
Phoenix Rising FC
F
i
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
F
i
Orange County SC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
i
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 3
Reno 1868 FC
F
i
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
F
i
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 2
Houston Dash
F
i
Seattle Reign FC
4 - 1
Sky Blue FC
F
i
Club Sport Herediano
3 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
i
Guastatoya
4 - 0
Siquinala
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
0 - 1
Club Xelaju
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
i
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
F
i
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
F
i
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
FC Gifu
F
i
Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
i
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
F
i
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
F
i
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
F
i
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
i
Sangju Sangmu
3 - 2
Incheon United
F
i
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 0
Daegu FC
F
i
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
i
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
F
i
Muang Thong United
2 - 0
Chainat FC
F
i
Prachuap FC
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
i
Bangkok Glass
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
F
i
Sukhothai FC
1 - 4
Bangkok United
F
i
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
i
Arema
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
i
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
i
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
i
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
F
i
Atyrau
0 - 2
FC Astana
F
i
Aktobe
5 - 3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
i
Emirates Club
0 - 0
Al Hamriyah
F
i
Hatta
0 - 1
Al Fujairah
F
i
Team Wellington
6 - 0
Lautoka
F
i
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
i
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Thika United
3 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
i
Tusker FC
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
F
i
Vihiga United
2 - 1
Wazito FC
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
KACM
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Akwa United
F
i
Go Round
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
F
i
MFM FC
0 - 1
Abia Warriors
F
i
Plateau United
2 - 1
Nasarawa United
F
i
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri
F
i
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Katsina United
F
i
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 1
Kwara United
F
i
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
i
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
Rivers United FC