Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 13 mai 2018


 

14:16 (GMT+2)

16 août 2018

F
i
AD Union Adarve
3 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
i
Atletico Madrid B
0 - 2
Pontevedra
F
i
Celta Vigo B
4 - 1
Guijuelo
F
i
Cerceda
0 - 2
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
i
Fuenlabrada
0 - 3
Ponferradina
F
i
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
i
Rapido de Bouzas
0 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
i
Real Valladolid B
1 - 2
Real Madrid Castilla
F
i
San Sebastian de los Reyes
2 - 4
Coruxo F.C.
F
i
Toledo
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
i
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Tudelano
F
i
Barakaldo
4 - 0
CD Lealtad
F
i
CD Vitoria
4 - 0
Osasuna B
F
i
Izarra
0 - 2
Logrones
F
i
Mirandes
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
i
Pena Sport
1 - 3
Real Sociedad B
F
i
Racing Santander
0 - 2
Real Union
F
i
SD Leioa
1 - 0
Burgos CF
F
i
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
i
Atletico Baleares
3 - 1
Ebro
F
i
Atletico Saguntino
0 - 1
UD Cornella
F
i
Badalona
2 - 0
Valencia B
F
i
CF Peralada
3 - 0
SD Formentera
F
i
Hercules
2 - 2
Llagostera
F
i
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Alcoyano
F
i
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
Villarreal B
F
i
Sabadell
0 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
UE Olot
2 - 2
Elche
F
i
CD Badajoz
1 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
i
Cartagena
0 - 0
Ecija
F
i
Cordoba B
1 - 2
Merida
F
i
Extremadura
5 - 0
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Granada B
0 - 2
Melilla
F
i
Las Palmas B
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 0
Villanovense
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 2
Linense
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
T
d
Gor Mahia
340 - 0
Hull City
A
n
Lengerich
0 - 4
Werder Bremen
F
i
Italy U17
1 - 0
Sweden U17
F
i
Norway U17
0 - 2
England U17
F
i
FK Haugesund
3 - 2
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Molde
1 - 2
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
Ranheim
3 - 1
Odds Ballklubb
F
i
Stroemsgodset
1 - 2
Sarpsborg 08
F
i
Tromsoe
1 - 2
Lillestroem
F
i
Stabaek
0 - 1
Rosenborg
F
i
Ull/Kisa
2 - 0
Sogndal
F
i
Aasane
2 - 3
Aalesund
F
i
Hamarkameratene
1 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
i
Kongsvinger
0 - 1
Mjoendalen
F
i
Levanger
0 - 0
Viking
F
i
Notodden
2 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
i
Sandnes
4 - 0
Floroe
F
i
Stroemmen
2 - 3
Jerv
F
i
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Dalkurd FF
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
F
i
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
i
Oerebro
1 - 2
Hammarby
F
i
Oesters IF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
i
Halmstads BK
1 - 0
GAIS
F
i
PS Kemi
2 - 2
TPS
F
i
RoPS
2 - 0
KuPS
F
i
IFK Mariehamn
2 - 0
Ilves
F
i
JJK
2 - 2
EIF
F
i
KPV
2 - 1
AC Kajaani
F
i
Kissamikos FC
2 - 1
Apollon Pontou
F
i
AE Karaiskakis
1 - 2
OFI Crete
F
i
Apollon Larissa
3 - 2
Panegialios
F
i
Kallithea
3 - 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
i
Panachaiki
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
i
Trikala
1 - 0
Aiginiakos FC
T
E
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Doxa Dramas
T
E
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
i
Fjoelnir
2 - 3
FH Hafnarfjordur
F
i
Valur
2 - 2
Fylkir
F
i
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
3 - 0
Isloch
F
i
Neman Grodno
1 - 0
FK Gorodeya
F
i
BATE Borisov
2 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
i
Lietava Jonava
0 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
F
i
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
FK Palanga
F
i
FC Kuressaare
1 - 4
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 2
FC Milsami Orhei
F
i
FC Zaria
0 - 1
FC Sheriff
F
i
Speranta
1 - 1
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
F
i
Zimbru
2 - 2
CS Petrocub
T
d
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
341 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
i
Cruzeiro
2 - 0
Sport Recife
F
i
Atletico PR
1 - 2
Atletico MG
F
i
Bahia
2 - 2
Sao Paulo
F
i
Chapecoense AF
3 - 2
Flamengo
F
i
Corinthians
1 - 0
Palmeiras
F
i
Vasco da Gama
2 - 3
Vitoria
F
i
Fortaleza
3 - 0
Goias
F
i
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Ponte Preta
F
i
Aurora
0 - 0
Guabira
F
i
Real Potosi
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
Universitario
0 - 2
Royal Pari
samedi, 12 mai 2018
T
d
San Jose
428 - 0
Destroyers
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Bolivar
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
i
Everton CD
1 - 1
Curico Unido
F
i
Universidad Catolica
1 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Deportes Temuco
2 - 0
Union Espanola
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
O'Higgins
F
i
Patriotas
1 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
i
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
Atletico Nacional
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Guayaquil City
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Independiente del Valle
0 - 1
El Nacional
F
i
Tecnico Universitario
0 - 1
Aucas
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
i
Deportivo Santani
1 - 1
Independiente CG
F
i
Nacional
0 - 2
Luqueno
F
i
Sporting Cristal
1 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
i
Fenix
1 - 3
Rampla Juniors
F
i
Cerro
2 - 2
Nacional
F
i
Liverpool FC
3 - 4
Danubio
F
i
Montevideo Wanderers
0 - 1
Racing
samedi, 12 mai 2018
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
Deportivo Lara
1 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
dimanche, 13 mai 2018
F
i
Monagas SC
1 - 0
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
4 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Carabobo FC
4 - 0
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
2 - 0
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
i
Estudiantes de Caracas
0 - 1
Trujillanos FC
F
i
Zulia
2 - 4
Aragua FC
F
i
Columbus Crew
3 - 0
Chicago Fire
F
i
New England Rev.
3 - 2
Toronto FC
F
i
Colorado Rapids
1 - 2
New York Red Bulls
F
i
Real Salt Lake
3 - 2
DC United
F
i
Portland Timbers
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – USL

F
i
Charleston Battery
2 - 1
Bethlehem Steel FC
F
i
Richmond Kickers
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies
F
i
Charlotte Independence
4 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC II
0 - 1
Portland Timbers II
F
i
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
1 - 5
Phoenix Rising FC
F
i
Rio Grande Valley FC
0 - 0
San Antonio FC
F
i
Orange County SC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
F
i
Sacramento Republic FC
2 - 3
Reno 1868 FC
F
i
North Carolina Courage
1 - 0
Washington Spirit
F
i
Chicago Red Stars
2 - 2
Houston Dash
F
i
Seattle Reign FC
4 - 1
Sky Blue FC
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
0 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
i
FC Tokyo
0 - 0
Consadole Sapporo
F
i
Mito Hollyhock
3 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
F
i
Oita Trinita
2 - 1
FC Gifu
F
i
Machida Zelvia
3 - 0
Kamatamare Sanuki
F
i
Balestier Khalsa FC
1 - 2
Brunei DPMM
F
i
Warriors FC
1 - 2
Albirex Niigata FC
F
i
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Beijing Renhe
F
i
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 0
Dalian Yifang
F
i
Sangju Sangmu
3 - 2
Incheon United
F
i
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 0
Daegu FC
F
i
Ulsan Hyundai
1 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
i
Busan I'Park
2 - 0
Seoul E-Land FC
F
i
Muang Thong United
2 - 0
Chainat FC
F
i
Prachuap FC
2 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
F
i
Bangkok Glass
2 - 0
Air Force Central FC
F
i
Sukhothai FC
1 - 4
Bangkok United
F
i
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
i
Arema
1 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
i
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
0 - 0
Kaisar Kyzylorda
F
i
Shakhter Karagandy
0 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
F
i
Tobol Kostanay
1 - 0
Kairat Almaty
F
i
Atyrau
0 - 2
FC Astana
F
i
Aktobe
5 - 3
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
i
Emirates Club
0 - 0
Al Hamriyah
F
i
Hatta
0 - 1
Al Fujairah
F
i
Team Wellington
6 - 0
Lautoka
F
i
Kakamega Homeboyz
2 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
i
Posta Rangers
1 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Thika United
3 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
i
Tusker FC
1 - 2
Kariobangi Sharks
F
i
Vihiga United
2 - 1
Wazito FC
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
2 - 3
Rapide Club Oued Zem
F
i
KACM
1 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
OCK Khouribga
5 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
F
i
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Akwa United
F
i
Go Round
1 - 0
Wikki Tourist
F
i
MFM FC
0 - 1
Abia Warriors
F
i
Plateau United
2 - 1
Nasarawa United
F
i
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Heartland Owerri
F
i
Kano Pillars
3 - 1
Katsina United
F
i
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 1
Kwara United
F
i
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 1
Ifeanyi Ubah United
F
i
El Kanemi Warriors
1 - 1
Rivers United FC