Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 18 avril 2018


 

07:09 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

F
i
Caen
1 - 3
Paris Saint Germain
T
A
Caldas
1 - 2
Aves
T
A
Sporting CP
541 - 0
FC Porto
F
i
Trinidad and Tobago
0 - 1
Panama
F
i
Zimbabwe
0 - 1
Botswana
F
i
Cercle Brugge
0 - 0
Harelbeke
F
i
Bjoernevatn
0 - 3
Alta
T
A
Harstad
5 - 3
Mosjoeen
F
i
Aarvoll
0 - 8
Vaalerenga
F
i
Arendal Fotball
2 - 0
Flekkeroey
T
A
Arna-Bjoernar
031 - 1
Lysekloster
F
i
Asker
5 - 0
Follo
F
i
Baerum
2 - 1
Droebak/Frogn
F
i
Bergsoey
2 - 1
Aalesund
F
i
Byaasen
0 - 3
Levanger
F
i
Eidsvold TF
1 - 3
Kjelsaas
F
i
Eiger
0 - 1
Egersund
F
i
Eik-Toensberg
1 - 6
Sandefjord
F
i
Fana
0 - 1
Nest Sotra
T
A
Fjoera
2 - 3
Floroe
T
A
Flint
2 - 4
Mjoendalen
T
A
Floeya
1 - 3
Tromsdalen
F
i
Frigg
0 - 3
Stroemmen
F
i
Gjelleraasen
0 - 3
Ull/Kisa
F
i
Grorud
2 - 0
FK Toensberg
F
i
Halsen
0 - 4
Fram Larvik
F
i
Herd
1 - 4
Brattvaag
F
i
Kloefta
0 - 3
Lillestroem
F
i
Korsvoll
0 - 1
Loerenskog
F
i
Kvik
0 - 1
Ranheim
F
i
Kvik Halden
0 - 4
Fredrikstad
F
i
Lillehammer FK
0 - 2
Hoenefoss
F
i
Lommedalen
0 - 2
Skeid
F
i
Madla
0 - 2
Viking
F
i
NIL-Trysil
0 - 1
Elverum
F
i
Oern-Horten
3 - 1
Lyn
F
i
Oestsiden
2 - 9
Sarpsborg 08
F
i
Oeystese
1 - 4
Sogndal
F
i
Oppsal
0 - 4
Kongsvinger
F
i
Orkla
2 - 1
Nardo
F
i
Os
1 - 6
Aasane
T
A
Pors Grenland
1 - 2
Notodden
F
i
Raufoss
6 - 0
Skjetten
F
i
Senja
2 - 1
Finnsnes
F
i
Skarphedin
0 - 9
Odds Ballklubb
F
i
Skjervoey
1 - 3
Tromsoe
F
i
Skjold
0 - 3
FK Haugesund
F
i
Sola
2 - 3
Sandnes
T
A
Sortland IL
1 - 2
Mjoelner
T
A
Sotra Sportsklubb
431 - 1
Vard Haugesund
F
i
Staal Joerpeland
0 - 1
Bryne
F
i
Steinkjer
4 - 2
Strindheim
F
i
Stjoerdals Blink
6 - 0
Kolstad
F
i
Sunndal
0 - 4
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Tertnes
0 - 1
FK Fyllingsdalen
F
i
Traeff
1 - 6
Molde
T
A
Ullern
3 - 5
Stabaek
F
i
Vestfossen
1 - 4
Stroemsgodset
F
i
Vidar
5 - 1
Vardeneset
F
i
Vigoer
1 - 8
Start
F
i
Vindbjart
1 - 2
Jerv
F
i
Volda
0 - 1
Hoedd
F
i
Sandviken
1 - 6
Brann
F
i
Junkeren
1 - 0
Mo
F
i
Tynset
0 - 3
Hamarkameratene
T
A
Valdres FK
2 - 1
Brumunddal
F
i
Djurgaarden
3 - 0
Malmoe FF
F
i
Kalmar FF
1 - 1
Oestersunds FK
F
i
Oerebro
1 - 1
AIK
F
i
Sirius
0 - 0
Haecken
F
i
KuPS
0 - 1
RoPS
F
i
SJK
0 - 1
HJK
F
i
AEK Athens
1 - 0
AE Larissa
F
i
Apollon Limassol
4 - 0
Pafos FC
F
i
AEK Larnaca
2 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Macva Sabac
1 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
i
Cukaricki
4 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
i
Puskas FC Academy
4 - 0
Debrecen
F
i
Atlantas Klaipeda
0 - 2
Trakai FK
F
i
FK Kauno Zalgiris
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
i
Defensor Sporting
3 - 1
Monagas SC
F
i
Cerro Porteno
0 - 0
Gremio
F
i
Millonarios
4 - 0
Deportivo Lara
F
i
Boa Esporte Clube
0 - 2
Fortaleza
F
i
Coritiba
1 - 0
Atletico GO
F
i
Leones
0 - 1
Tolima
F
i
Chico FC
2 - 1
Bucaramanga
F
i
Atletico Huila
2 - 0
Deportivo Pasto
F
i
Toronto FC
1 - 2
CD Guadalajara
F
i
Jeonbuk FC
3 - 0
Kitchee
F
i
Tianjin Quanjian
3 - 2
Kashiwa Reysol
F
i
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 2
Ulsan Hyundai
F
i
Melbourne Victory
2 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
i
Albirex Niigata
3 - 1
Vegalta Sendai
F
i
FC Tokyo
2 - 2
Yokohama F.Marinos
F
i
Jubilo Iwata
2 - 3
Consadole Sapporo
F
i
Shimizu S-Pulse
1 - 1
Ventforet Kofu
F
i
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Urawa Red Diamonds
F
i
Nagoya Grampus Eight
2 - 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
i
V-Varen Nagasaki
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
i
Sagan Tosu
0 - 0
Shonan Bellmare
F
i
Home United FC
1 - 6
Albirex Niigata FC
F
i
Tampines Rovers FC
4 - 0
Hougang United FC
F
i
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
2 - 1
Aduana Stars
F
i
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Young Africans
F
i
CARA Brazzaville
1 - 0
Kedus Giorgis
F
i
Akwa United
3 - 1
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
i
Deportivo Niefang FC
2 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
F
i
Enyimba International FC
0 - 0
Bidvest Wits
F
i
Costa do Sol
2 - 0
Rayon Sports
F
i
Djoliba
0 - 0
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
F
i
Hilal Obayed
2 - 1
UD Songo
F
i
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Gor Mahia
F
i
RSB Berkane
2 - 0
Génération Foot
F
i
Raja Casablanca Atlhletic
3 - 0
Zanaco FC