Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 17 avril 2018


 

19:24 (GMT+2)

25 avril 2018

F
i
Les Herbiers
2 - 0
Chambly
F
i
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Tottenham Hotspur
F
i
Bradford City
3 - 1
Portsmouth
F
i
Doncaster Rovers
3 - 3
Bury
F
i
Gillingham
0 - 1
Rotherham United
F
i
Rochdale
0 - 0
Oldham Athletic
F
i
Shrewsbury Town
0 - 2
Charlton Athletic
F
i
Wigan Athletic
1 - 0
Oxford United
F
i
Exeter City
2 - 1
Chesterfield
F
i
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Accrington Stanley
2 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Gateshead FC
F
i
Bromley
3 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Dover
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
i
Eastleigh
0 - 1
Ebbsfleet United
F
i
Guiseley
0 - 1
Barrow
F
i
Hartlepool United
1 - 0
Leyton Orient
F
i
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1
Telford
F
i
Boston United
3 - 0
Harrogate
F
i
Brackley Town
0 - 1
Bradford PA
F
i
Chorley
1 - 1
Stockport County
F
i
FC United of Manchester
1 - 0
York City
F
i
North Ferriby United
0 - 1
Gainsborough
F
i
Southport
0 - 1
Salford City
F
i
Spennymoor Town FC
1 - 1
Kidderminster Harriers
F
i
Braintree Town
4 - 3
Whitehawk
F
i
East Thurrock United
0 - 1
Dartford
F
i
Gloucester City
1 - 4
St.Albans
F
i
Poole Town FC
0 - 1
Hampton & Richmond
F
i
Truro City
2 - 1
Hungerford Town
F
i
Concord Rangers
2 - 1
Bognor Regis Town
F
i
Inter
4 - 0
Cagliari
F
i
Avellino
0 - 2
Frosinone
F
i
Bari
1 - 1
Novara
F
i
Carpi
1 - 2
Perugia
F
i
Cesena
2 - 3
Empoli
F
i
Cittadella
0 - 0
Palermo
F
i
Cremonese
1 - 1
Salernitana
F
i
Pro Vercelli
3 - 1
Pescara
F
i
Spezia
0 - 1
Brescia
F
i
Ternana
2 - 2
Foggia
F
i
Venezia
2 - 0
Entella
F
i
Arezzo
0 - 1
Monza
F
i
Deportivo La Coruna
0 - 0
Sevilla
F
i
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Barcelona
F
i
Villarreal
2 - 1
Leganes
F
i
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 5
Magdeburg
F
i
SpVgg Bayreuth
0 - 2
Burghausen
F
i
VfB Eichstaett
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
F
i
Augsburg II
0 - 2
SV Schalding-Heining
F
i
Bayern Munich II
2 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
i
FC Memmingen
0 - 1
Nuernberg II
F
i
FC Schweinfurt
4 - 1
SV Seligenporten
F
i
Greuther Fuerth II
2 - 1
VfR Garching
F
i
Ingolstadt II
1 - 4
1860 Muenchen
F
i
Altonaer FC 93
0 - 5
SC Weiche Flensburg
F
i
Luebeck
1 - 0
SSV Jeddeloh
F
i
Babelsberg
0 - 2
VfB Auerbach
F
i
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
0 - 1
Freiburg II
F
i
Ulm
3 - 1
TSV Steinbach
F
i
Bonner SC
2 - 1
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
i
Westfalia Rhynern
0 - 4
FC Koeln II
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 6
Bayern Munich
F
i
FC Twente
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
i
SC Heerenveen
2 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
i
Kortrijk
2 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Lierse
1 - 4
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Royal Excel Mouscron
1 - 1
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Brechin City
0 - 5
Dundee United
F
i
St. Mirren
1 - 2
Falkirk
F
i
Berwick Rangers
0 - 0
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Moss
4 - 0
Kraakeroey
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
Trelleborgs FF
F
i
Landskrona BoIS
2 - 2
Oergryte FF
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
3 - 1
Panionios
F
i
Cork City
1 - 0
Sligo Rovers
F
i
Limerick
0 - 3
Dundalk
F
i
Glentoran
4 - 2
Dungannon Swifts
F
i
Ballinamallard United
2 - 1
Carrick Rangers
F
i
Frydek-Mistek
2 - 2
Znojmo
F
i
FK Varnsdorf
0 - 0
FC Vlasim
F
i
Slavia Prague
2 - 0
Mlada Boleslav
F
i
FC Chita
2 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
F
i
Dinamo Barnaul
1 - 0
Smena Komsomolsk
F
i
Irtysh
0 - 2
Sakhalin
F
i
Dinamo Stavropol
5 - 1
FC Krasnodar II
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 0
Korona Kielce
F
i
NK Istra 1961
0 - 1
Rijeka
F
i
Ujpest
2 - 1
Balmazujvaros
F
i
Hermannstadt
1 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
0 - 2
Cherno More Varna
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
1 - 2
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Lietava Jonava
4 - 0
FK Palanga
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 1
Suduva
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
0 - 1
Levadia
F
i
Trans
6 - 0
Infonet Tallinn
F
i
Newells Old Boys
2 - 1
Talleres
F
i
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
San Lorenzo
F
i
Agropecuario
0 - 2
Almagro
F
i
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Sarmiento
F
i
Atletico Rafaela
0 - 2
Quilmes
F
i
Barracas Central
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
i
Tristan Suarez
2 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
1 - 1
Central Cordoba de Santiago
F
i
Botafogo RJ
1 - 1
Palmeiras
F
i
Sao Paulo
1 - 0
Parana Clube
F
i
Sport Boys Warnes
4 - 0
Nacional Potosi
F
i
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
i
Sol de America
0 - 0
Guarani
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
i
Sport Huancayo
2 - 1
Deportivo Municipal
F
i
Binacional
2 - 1
Sport Boys
F
i
Siquinala
1 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
F
i
Al-Jazira
1 - 2
Al Ahli
F
i
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 3
Al-Garrafa
F
i
Al-Duhail SC
1 - 0
Al-Wahda
F
i
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 1
Zob Ahan
F
i
Guangzhou Evergrande
3 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
F
i
Jeju United
0 - 1
Buriram United
F
i
Kashima Antlers
0 - 1
Suwon Bluewings
F
i
Sydney FC
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
F
i
Al Quwa Al Jawiya
1 - 1
Malkia
F
i
Brunei DPMM
4 - 1
Geylang International FC
F
i
La Mancha
1 - 5
AS Vita Club
F
i
Belouizdad
0 - 0
ASEC Mimosas
F
i
USM Alger
4 - 0
Plateau United FC
F
i
Al Masry Club
2 - 1
Mounana
F
i
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
Tanta
F
i
Al Ahly
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
El Entag El Harby
0 - 0
Smouha SC
F
i
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows