Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 16 avril 2018


 

19:21 (GMT+2)

25 avril 2018

F
i
Brest
3 - 0
Lorient
F
i
Concarneau
1 - 1
Cholet
F
i
West Ham United
1 - 1
Stoke City
F
i
Curzon
2 - 2
Nuneaton Town
F
i
Chelmsford
3 - 0
Wealdstone
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
0 - 1
Parma Calcio 1913
F
i
Reggiana
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
i
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
F
i
Mainz 05
2 - 0
Freiburg
F
i
Jong Ajax
1 - 0
NEC Nijmegen
F
i
Rio Ave
1 - 1
Tondela
F
i
FC Porto B
0 - 2
Sporting CP B
F
i
Bodoe/Glimt
0 - 1
Rosenborg
F
i
Hammarby
4 - 0
Brommapojkarna
F
i
Halmstads BK
0 - 2
Norrby
F
i
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
Joenkoepings Soedra
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3 - 1
Winterthur
F
i
Olympiacos
5 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
i
Adanaspor
2 - 3
Boluspor
F
i
Bray Wanderers
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
i
Derry City
3 - 1
Bohemian FC
F
i
St. Patrick's Athletic
1 - 0
Waterford FC
F
i
Alki Oroklinis
2 - 3
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Ceske Budejovice U21
3 - 3
Bohemians 1905 U21
F
i
Slavia Praha U21
5 - 1
Sigma Olomouc U21
F
i
Trinec U21
3 - 1
Jablonec U21
F
i
Zbrojovka Brno U21
2 - 1
Viktoria Plzen U21
F
i
Khimki
1 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
F
i
Zenit Izhevsk
0 - 1
Ural II
F
i
Wisla Plock
2 - 2
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Blekitni Stargard
1 - 0
Radomiak Radom
F
i
Astra Giurgiu
0 - 3
FC FCSB
F
i
ACS Poli Timisoara
0 - 1
Botosani
F
i
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
F
i
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 1
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
i
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 2
Hapoel Afula
F
i
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
River Plate
2 - 0
Rosario Central
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Independiente
1 - 0
Boca Juniors
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Independiente Rivadavia
0 - 1
Deportivo Riestra
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Gimnasia y Tiro
2 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Sarmiento de Resistencia
0 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
i
Atletico PR
5 - 1
Chapecoense AF
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
F
i
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Blooming
0 - 1
San Jose
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 1
San Luis
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Patriotas
1 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
i
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Olimpia
4 - 2
Independiente CG
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
CD UT Cajamarca
1 - 0
Alianza Lima
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
F
i
Zamora FC
2 - 2
Metropolitanos FC
F
i
Carabobo FC
3 - 2
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
i
Veracruz
1 - 2
Leon
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Atlanta United
2 - 2
New York City FC
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
Portland Thorns
2 - 1
Orlando Pride
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Limon
3 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
lundi, 16 avril 2018
F
i
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 3
Club Sport Herediano
F
i
Guadalupe FC
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Municipal Limeno
1 - 1
Pasaquina
F
i
CD Dragon
0 - 3
Santa Tecla FC
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
CD Marathon
2 - 1
Honduras Progreso
F
i
CD Olimpia
4 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
0 - 1
Platense FC
F
i
CD Vida
0 - 1
CD Motagua
F
i
Juticalpa
1 - 2
Real Espana
F
i
Al-Wasl
1 - 2
Nasaf Qarshi
F
i
Persepolis
1 - 0
Al-Sadd
F
i
Al Hilal
0 - 1
Esteghlal
F
i
Al-Rayyan
1 - 4
Al-Ain
F
i
Al Zawraa
2 - 1
Manama
F
i
Barito Putera
2 - 1
PSM Makassar
F
i
Persela Lamongan
1 - 1
Bali United Pusam
F
i
Alassiouty
3 - 2
Petrojet
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
0 - 0
El Geish
F
i
Al Nasr
3 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
i
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Atlas Khenifra