Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 15 avril 2018


 

06:33 (GMT+2)

21 septembre 2018

F
i
Molde
2 - 1
Lillestroem
F
i
Ranheim
4 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
i
Sandefjord
3 - 3
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Stabaek
1 - 1
Tromsoe
F
i
Stroemsgodset
3 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
F
i
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 2
Brann
F
i
Aalesund
4 - 0
Floroe
F
i
Aasane
1 - 1
Hamarkameratene
F
i
Kongsvinger
2 - 0
Jerv
F
i
Notodden
2 - 1
Nest Sotra
F
i
Sandnes
1 - 0
Levanger
F
i
Tromsdalen
0 - 2
Viking
F
i
Ull/Kisa
2 - 1
Stroemmen
F
i
AIK
2 - 0
Djurgaarden
F
i
IFK Norrkoeping
3 - 1
Kalmar FF
F
i
Oestersunds FK
2 - 1
IFK Gothenburg
F
i
GAIS
0 - 2
Falkenbergs FF
F
i
Oesters IF
1 - 2
IK Brage
F
i
AFC Eskilstuna
4 - 0
IFK Vaernamo
F
i
Honka
0 - 0
FC Lahti
F
i
Ilves
2 - 1
KuPS
F
i
PS Kemi
2 - 4
FC Inter
F
i
TPS
0 - 2
SJK
F
i
AE Sparti
2 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
i
Aris Thessaloniki FC
5 - 2
Panegialios
F
i
Doxa Dramas
1 - 1
OFI Crete
F
i
Ergotelis
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
i
Panachaiki
0 - 0
Apollon Pontou
T
E
Acharnaikos FC
0 - 3
Trikala
T
E
Veria FC
0 - 3
Aiginiakos FC
F
i
Smolevichy
1 - 1
FC Minsk
F
i
Gomel
0 - 0
FC Torpedo Minsk
F
i
FK Gorodeya
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
F
i
Ventspils
1 - 1
FK Liepaja
F
i
Parnu JK Vaprus
1 - 1
FC Kuressaare
F
i
Vitoria
2 - 2
Flamengo
F
i
Santos FC
2 - 0
Ceara
F
i
America MG
3 - 0
Sport Recife
F
i
Corinthians
2 - 1
Fluminense
F
i
Internacional
2 - 0
Bahia
F
i
Vasco da Gama
2 - 1
Atletico MG
F
i
Sampaio Correa
2 - 0
Coritiba
F
i
Ponte Preta
0 - 1
Paysandu
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Universitario
1 - 1
Oriente Petrolero
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Jorge Wilstermann
5 - 1
Aurora
F
i
Bolivar
1 - 1
Destroyers
F
i
Real Potosi
2 - 1
Guabira
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Huachipato
0 - 0
Deportes Temuco
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Curico Unido
3 - 4
Antofagasta
F
i
Universidad de Chile
1 - 3
Colo Colo
F
i
Deportes Iquique
0 - 1
Union Espanola
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
CD Jaguares
2 - 0
Chico FC
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Santa Fe
2 - 2
Once Caldas
F
i
Bucaramanga
0 - 1
Atletico Huila
F
i
America de Cali
2 - 1
Deportivo Cali
F
i
Leones
2 - 1
Millonarios
F
i
Deportivo Pasto
2 - 0
Envigado
F
i
Alianza Petrolera
2 - 2
Independiente Medellin
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Aucas
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
LDU de Quito
1 - 0
El Nacional
F
i
Deportivo Cuenca
1 - 1
CSD Macara
F
i
Emelec
2 - 1
Independiente del Valle
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
3 de Febrero
0 - 0
Deportivo Santani
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Libertad
1 - 2
Luqueno
F
i
Olimpia
4 - 2
Independiente CG
F
i
Sport Rosario
1 - 0
Universidad San Martin
F
i
Sporting Cristal
5 - 0
Ayacucho FC
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
1 - 0
Comerciantes Unidos
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Union Comercio
2 - 2
Real Garcilaso
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Academia Cantolao
1 - 2
FBC Melgar
samedi, 14 avril 2018
F
i
Fenix
0 - 3
Club Atletico Penarol
dimanche, 15 avril 2018
F
i
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Danubio
F
i
Racing
2 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
i
Rampla Juniors
1 - 1
Atenas
F
i
Nacional
1 - 0
Boston River
F
i
Zulia
2 - 2
Portuguesa FC
F
i
Atletico Venezuela
2 - 1
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 2
Mineros De Guayana
F
i
DC United
1 - 0
Columbus Crew
F
i
New England Rev.
0 - 1
FC Dallas
F
i
Portland Timbers
3 - 2
Minnesota United
F
i
San Jose Earthquakes
2 - 2
Houston Dynamo
F
i
Sporting Kansas City
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders FC

USA – USL

F
i
Charlotte Independence
0 - 2
North Carolina FC
F
i
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 0
Ottawa Fury
F
i
Louisville City FC
2 - 1
Richmond Kickers
F
i
Seattle Sounders FC II
3 - 2
Rio Grande Valley FC
F
i
Saint Louis FC
1 - 0
LA Galaxy II
F
i
San Antonio FC
0 - 3
Orange County SC
F
i
Reno 1868 FC
0 - 4
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
F
i
Las Vegas Lights FC
1 - 1
Sacramento Republic FC
F
i
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
FC Cincinnati
F
i
Washington Spirit
2 - 4
North Carolina Courage
F
i
Sky Blue FC
0 - 1
Seattle Reign FC
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
i
Jubilo Iwata
1 - 0
Sagan Tosu
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
2 - 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
i
Montedio Yamagata
1 - 0
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
i
Roasso Kumamoto
0 - 0
Tokyo Verdy
F
i
FC Gifu
0 - 0
Tokushima Vortis
F
i
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Ehime FC
F
i
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
F
i
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Yokohama FC
F
i
Tochigi SC
2 - 1
Albirex Niigata
F
i
JEF United Chiba
3 - 2
Machida Zelvia
F
i
Hougang United FC
1 - 1
Warriors FC
F
i
Changchun Yatai
3 - 0
Henan Jianye
F
i
Chongqing Lifan
3 - 3
Beijing Guoan
F
i
Daegu FC
2 - 1
Gangwon FC
F
i
Pohang Steelers
2 - 1
Gyeongnam FC
F
i
Seongnam FC
2 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
F
i
Suwon City
1 - 0
Busan I'Park
F
i
Binh Duong
3 - 3
FLC Thanh Hoa
F
i
Can Tho
3 - 3
Song Lam Nghe An
F
i
Hai Phong
0 - 2
QNK Quang Nam
F
i
Dinamo Tbilisi
0 - 1
Saburtalo
F
i
Samtredia
0 - 0
Dila Gori
F
i
PSIS
4 - 1
PSMS
F
i
Arema
2 - 2
Persib Bandung
F
i
Chemelil Sugar
3 - 1
Wazito FC
F
i
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Vihiga United
F
i
Nzoia Sugar FC
1 - 0
Bandari
F
i
Posta Rangers
2 - 1
Mathare United
F
i
Ulinzi Stars
0 - 0
Thika United
F
i
Sofapaka
1 - 1
SoNy Sugar
F
i
Abia Warriors
1 - 1
Katsina United
F
i
El Kanemi Warriors
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
i
Enugu Rangers
0 - 0
Kwara United
F
i
Go Round
1 - 1
Niger Tornadoes
F
i
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
i
Sunshine Stars
2 - 1
Wikki Tourist