Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 13 avril 2018


 

14:46 (GMT+2)

18 juillet 2018

F
i
Angers
1 - 1
Nice
F
i
AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nancy
F
i
Auxerre
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
F
i
Le Havre
2 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
Nimes
0 - 2
Sochaux
F
i
Niort
2 - 2
Lens
F
i
Orleans
2 - 1
Quevilly
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Reims
F
i
Tours
0 - 1
Chateauroux
F
i
Valenciennes
2 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
i
Cholet
2 - 2
Entente SSG
F
i
Creteil
1 - 3
Dunkerque
F
i
Laval
0 - 1
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Marseille Consolat
0 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Pau
1 - 2
Rodez
F
i
Red Star
2 - 1
Boulogne
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Chambly
F
i
Aston Villa
1 - 0
Leeds United
F
i
Foggia
3 - 0
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 0
Cittadella
F
i
Girona
0 - 1
Real Betis
F
i
Wolfsburg
0 - 0
Augsburg
F
i
Bochum
3 - 2
Kaiserslautern
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 2
Jahn Regensburg
F
i
Wehen
1 - 2
Magdeburg
F
i
Heracles
0 - 3
AZ Alkmaar
F
i
Almere City FC
2 - 1
Jong PSV
F
i
FC Dordrecht
0 - 3
Cambuur
F
i
FC Volendam
0 - 1
RKC Waalwijk
F
i
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 0
FC Den Bosch
F
i
Helmond Sport
1 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
i
Jong AZ Alkmaar
3 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
i
Jong Ajax
3 - 2
FC Emmen
F
i
TOP Oss
1 - 4
De Graafschap
F
i
Telstar
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
F
i
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 3
FC Eindhoven
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 2
Genk
F
i
Tubize
0 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 5
Braga
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
Malmoe FF
F
i
Trelleborgs FF
1 - 2
Oerebro
F
i
Austria Lustenau
2 - 1
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
FC Liefering
1 - 1
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
FC Wacker Innsbruck
4 - 0
BW Linz
F
i
Hartberg
4 - 0
Wattens
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 0
Ried
F
i
Xamax
3 - 1
FC Vaduz
F
i
Akhisarspor
0 - 3
Besiktas
F
i
Istanbulspor
4 - 0
Gaziantepspor
F
i
Cork City
1 - 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
i
Derry City
1 - 0
Waterford FC
F
i
Bray Wanderers
0 - 2
Dundalk
F
i
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 2
Bohemian FC
F
i
Athlone Town
1 - 4
Cobh Ramblers
F
i
Cabinteely
2 - 0
Shelbourne
F
i
Drogheda United
1 - 1
Longford Town
F
i
Galway United FC
4 - 1
Wexford FC
F
i
UCD
3 - 2
Finn Harps
F
i
Bala Town
1 - 4
TNS
F
i
Prestatyn Town FC
0 - 1
Aberystwyth
F
i
Slavia Prague
3 - 2
Karvina
F
i
Teplice
1 - 1
Mlada Boleslav
F
i
Vysocina Jihlava
1 - 1
Zlin
F
i
Znojmo
1 - 3
Pardubice
F
i
Hradec Kralove
2 - 0
FK Varnsdorf
F
i
Usti nad Labem
3 - 3
FK MAS Taborsko
F
i
Lech Poznan
0 - 1
Korona Kielce
F
i
Arka Gdynia
1 - 2
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Osijek
2 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Rudes
4 - 2
Rijeka
F
i
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Backa Backa Palanka
F
i
FC Voluntari
2 - 4
Dinamo Bucuresti
F
i
Cherno More Varna
2 - 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
2 - 5
Slavia Sofia
A
n
Gomel
v
Krumkachy Minsk
F
i
FC Luch Minsk
0 - 2
FK Vitebsk
F
i
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 1
FK Slutsk
F
i
FS Metta/LU
0 - 1
Riga FC
F
i
Talinna Kalev
2 - 3
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
i
Hapoel Bnei Lod
2 - 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
i
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Maccabi Herzliya
F
i
Hapoel Marmorek
0 - 1
Ironi Nesher
F
i
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
0 - 4
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
i
Atletico PR
3 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Audax Italiano
1 - 2
Botafogo RJ
F
i
Rosario Central
0 - 0
Sao Paulo
F
i
Sol de America
2 - 0
Independiente Medellin
F
i
Acassuso
1 - 0
Almirante Brown
F
i
CA Fenix
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
i
CD UAI Urquiza
1 - 0
Atlanta
F
i
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 1
Patriotas
F
i
Cortulua
1 - 0
Deportivo Pereira
F
i
Real Cartagena
0 - 1
Cucuta
F
i
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 1
General Diaz
F
i
Binacional
2 - 2
FBC Melgar
F
i
Sport Boys
2 - 1
Sport Huancayo
F
i
Deportivo Lara
0 - 1
Caracas
F
i
CD Suchitepequez
2 - 0
Guastatoya
F
i
Sanarate
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
i
CD Motagua
3 - 2
Juticalpa
F
i
Shanghai Shenhua
2 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
i
Tianjin Quanjian
1 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
F
i
Shanghai SIPG FC
2 - 0
Hebei CFFC
F
i
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
1 - 0
Than Quang Ninh
F
i
FC Rustavi
2 - 0
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
F
i
Mitra Kukar
3 - 1
Madura United
F
i
PS TIRA
1 - 4
Persebaya Surabaya
F
i
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 3
Saipa
F
i
Naft Tehran
0 - 1
Padideh FC
F
i
Paykan
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
F
i
Sepahan
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
F
i
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
F
i
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
T
E
MC Oran
0 - 3
CR Belouizdad
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 0
El Raja Marsa Matruh