Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 16 mars 2018


 

06:09 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

F
i
Monaco
2 - 1
Lille
F
i
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 1
Niort
F
i
Chateauroux
2 - 1
Le Havre
F
i
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Nancy
F
i
GFC Ajaccio
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
F
i
Lorient
3 - 1
Orleans
F
i
Quevilly
4 - 1
Auxerre
F
i
Sochaux
0 - 0
Tours
F
i
Valenciennes
2 - 4
Paris FC
A
n
Valenciennes
v
SC Bastia
F
i
Avranches
1 - 0
Grenoble
F
i
Boulogne
2 - 0
Rodez
F
i
Cholet
0 - 2
AS Beziers
F
i
Creteil
1 - 1
Concarneau
F
i
Dunkerque
2 - 1
Entente SSG
F
i
Pau
0 - 1
Chambly
F
i
Red Star
1 - 2
Les Herbiers
A
n
SC Bastia
v
Lyon la Duchere
F
i
Foggia
2 - 1
Cesena
F
i
Vicenza
0 - 1
Sudtirol
F
i
Levante
2 - 1
Eibar
F
i
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Albacete
F
i
Freiburg
1 - 2
VfB Stuttgart
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf
4 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
Holstein Kiel
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Fortuna Koeln
1 - 3
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
i
Hallescher FC
1 - 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
Wehen
4 - 2
RW Erfurt
F
i
Bayern Munich II
1 - 3
Nuernberg II
F
i
BFC Dynamo
2 - 1
VfB Auerbach
F
i
Mainz 05 II
2 - 0
TSV Schott Mainz
F
i
Wormatia Worms
0 - 1
VfB Stuttgart II
F
i
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
3 - 2
Bonner SC
F
i
Oberhausen
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
F
i
Viktoria Koeln 1904
1 - 1
Wuppertal
F
i
Excelsior
1 - 2
ADO Den Haag
F
i
Cambuur
1 - 1
NEC Nijmegen
F
i
De Graafschap
2 - 4
Jong Ajax
F
i
FC Den Bosch
4 - 1
FC Dordrecht
F
i
FC Eindhoven
5 - 2
Jong FC Utrecht
F
i
FC Emmen
0 - 0
Helmond Sport
F
i
Go Ahead Eagles
1 - 1
Telstar
F
i
Jong AZ Alkmaar
4 - 1
Almere City FC
F
i
Jong PSV
2 - 1
FC Volendam
F
i
RKC Waalwijk
1 - 1
MVV Maastricht
F
i
TOP Oss
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
1 - 1
Portimonense
F
i
St.Johnstone
1 - 1
Hibernian
F
i
Elfsborg
2 - 0
Landskrona BoIS
F
i
IFK Gothenburg
3 - 0
Brommapojkarna
F
i
Vejle Boldklub
0 - 0
Skive
F
i
BW Linz
1 - 3
Hartberg
F
i
FC Liefering
1 - 0
Floridsdorfer AC
F
i
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 0
Wiener Neustadt
F
i
Wattens
2 - 0
Austria Lustenau
F
i
Ried
1 - 3
FC Wacker Innsbruck
F
i
Karabukspor
0 - 4
Osmanlispor FK
F
i
Kasimpasa
2 - 3
Antalyaspor
F
i
Adana Demirspor
0 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Bohemian FC
2 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
i
Derry City
5 - 1
Bray Wanderers
F
i
Dundalk
1 - 0
Waterford FC
F
i
Limerick
1 - 1
Cork City
F
i
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 0
St. Patrick's Athletic
F
i
Galway United FC
3 - 1
Cabinteely
F
i
Shelbourne
3 - 2
Longford Town
F
i
Athlone Town
1 - 3
UCD
F
i
Wexford FC
1 - 8
Drogheda United
F
i
Slovan Liberec
2 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
F
i
FC Vlasim
4 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
F
i
Tatran Presov
1 - 1
FK Senica
F
i
FC Sochi 2018
2 - 1
Khimki
F
i
Chayka
2 - 3
Druzhba
F
i
Piast Gliwice
0 - 0
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Lech Poznan
3 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
F
i
Miedz Legnica
2 - 0
Wigry Suwalki
F
i
NK Istra 1961
2 - 1
Slaven
F
i
Vozdovac
2 - 1
Radnicki Nis
F
i
FC Viitorul Constanta
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
i
Juventus Bucuresti
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
i
Septemvri Sofia
2 - 0
Vereya
F
i
Trans Narva
1 - 0
Paide Linnameeskond
F
i
Hapoel Hadera Eran
1 - 0
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
F
i
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
F
i
Hapoel Petah Tikva
1 - 1
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
F
i
Hapoel Ramat Gan
4 - 0
Ironi Nesher
F
i
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
0 - 0
Hapoel Afula
jeudi, 15 mars 2018
F
i
The Strongest
1 - 0
Club Atletico Penarol
jeudi, 15 mars 2018
F
i
Santos FC
3 - 1
Nacional
F
i
Independiente
1 - 0
Millonarios
F
i
Rosario Central
3 - 1
Chacarita Juniors
F
i
Vila Nova
0 - 1
Ferroviario
F
i
Avai FC
1 - 0
Fluminense
T
d
Ceara
561 - 1
Atletico PR
F
i
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
Atletico Junior
F
i
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
America de Cali
jeudi, 15 mars 2018
F
i
3 de Febrero
0 - 4
Olimpia
F
i
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Santa Tecla FC
F
i
Dalian Yifang
0 - 3
Beijing Guoan
F
i
Pattaya United
3 - 4
Bangkok United
F
i
Binh Duong
2 - 1
Nam Dinh
F
i
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 1
Samtredia
F
i
Torpedo Kutaisi
4 - 0
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
F
i
Al Qadasiya
0 - 1
Al Hilal
F
i
Al-Raed
0 - 3
Al Ahli
F
i
Dibba Al Fujairah
0 - 1
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
F
i
Al-Nasr SC
2 - 1
Hatta
F
i
Al-Wahda
2 - 1
Emirates Club
F
i
Adelaide United
1 - 1
Melbourne City FC
F
i
Al Ahly Shendi
2 - 1
La Mancha
F
i
SuperSport United
2 - 1
Petro de Luanda
F
i
NA Hussein Dey
3 - 0
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
USM Blida
2 - 0
USM El Harrach
F
i
Maritzburg United
2 - 1
Polokwane City