Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 14 mars 2018


 

06:08 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

F
i
Besiktas
1 - 3
Bayern Munich
F
i
Barcelona
3 - 0
Chelsea
F
i
Paris Saint Germain
2 - 1
Angers
F
i
Bradford City
0 - 1
Wigan Athletic
F
i
Juventus
2 - 0
Atalanta
F
i
1860 Muenchen
2 - 0
FC Unterfoehring
F
i
Augsburg II
1 - 1
FC Pipinsried
F
i
BSV Rehden
4 - 2
TSV Havelse
F
i
Eintracht Braunschweig II
1 - 0
Altonaer FC 93
F
i
Eintracht Norderstedt
1 - 2
Oldenburg
F
i
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
3 - 0
FC Hansa Lueneburg
F
i
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
SSV Jeddeloh
F
i
Babelsberg
3 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
F
i
TSG Neustrelitz
3 - 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
i
Hessen Kassel
2 - 0
Ulm
F
i
Academica
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
i
Sporting CP B
3 - 4
Penafiel
F
i
Uniao da Madeira
0 - 4
Benfica B
F
i
Cova da Piedade
1 - 1
Nacional
F
i
Arbroath
1 - 1
Ayr United
A
n
Iran
v
Libya
F
i
Lausanne
1 - 1
Basel
F
i
Winterthur
1 - 0
FC Vaduz
F
i
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 2
Nea Salamis
F
i
AS Jeunesse Esch
3 - 1
F91 Dudelange
F
i
FC Progres Niedercorn
1 - 1
Una Strassen
F
i
FC Rodange 91
1 - 0
Union Esch FC
F
i
FC Victoria Rosport
0 - 2
Union Titus Petange
F
i
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 1
FC Differdange 03
F
i
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 1
CS Fola Esch
F
i
US Hostert
1 - 3
US Mondorf les Bains
F
i
Hradec Kralove
0 - 2
Zlin
T
A
Mlada Boleslav
541 - 1
Banik Ostrava
F
i
FK Iskra Borcice
0 - 2
Zilina
F
i
Slovan Bratislava
4 - 3
Liptovsky Mikulas
F
i
Legion Dynamo
2 - 0
Angusht Nazran
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 1
Rudes
F
i
Osijek
1 - 1
Inter Zapresic
F
i
Javor
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
T
d
Macva Sabac
540 - 0
FK Crvena Zvezda
F
i
Napredak
0 - 2
Cukaricki
F
i
Vojvodina
0 - 1
Mladost Lucani
F
i
NK Celje
5 - 2
ND Triglav
F
i
Olimpija Ljubljana
4 - 0
Rudar Velenje
F
i
Budapest Honved
0 - 0
Debrecen
F
i
Balmazujvaros
5 - 0
Bekescsaba
F
i
Dunav Ruse
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
F
i
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 2
Atlantas Klaipeda
F
i
Suduva
0 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
F
i
FC Kuressaare
3 - 1
Tulevik Viljandi
F
i
Tammeka
0 - 3
FCI Levadia
F
i
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 0
Flora Tallinn
F
i
OFK Titograd
1 - 0
FK Iskra
F
i
Decic Tuzi
0 - 1
Buducnost Podgorica
F
i
Grbalj Radanovici
2 - 3
Sutjeska
F
i
Rudar Pljevlja
1 - 1
Kom
F
i
Petrovac
0 - 0
Zeta
F
i
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
2 - 1
Hapoel Marmorek
F
i
Cerro Porteno
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
mardi, 13 mars 2018
F
i
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Libertad
F
i
Vasco da Gama
0 - 1
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Estudiantes
3 - 0
Real Garcilaso
F
i
CA San Miguel
3 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
i
CD UAI Urquiza
0 - 0
Club Atletico Platense
F
i
Atlanta
3 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
F
i
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Acassuso
F
i
San Telmo
0 - 0
Sacachispas FC
F
i
Villa San Carlos
2 - 1
CA Fenix
F
i
CRB
0 - 3
Sao Paulo
F
i
Cianorte
0 - 2
Internacional
F
i
Coritiba
1 - 1
Goias
F
i
Nacional Potosi
2 - 2
San Jose
F
i
Oriente Petrolero
4 - 4
Destroyers
F
i
Chico FC
1 - 1
Leones
F
i
Independiente Medellin
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
i
Real Cartagena
1 - 1
Valledupar
F
i
Deportes Quindio
3 - 0
Bogota FC
F
i
Deportivo Pereira
3 - 0
Fortaleza FC
T
d
Llaneros FC
651 - 1
Union Magdalena
mardi, 13 mars 2018
F
i
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
mercredi, 14 mars 2018
F
i
Deportivo Santani
0 - 1
General Diaz
F
i
Sporting Cristal
2 - 2
CD UT Cajamarca
F
i
FBC Melgar
2 - 0
Deportivo Municipal
F
i
Caracas
4 - 0
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
New York Red Bulls
3 - 1
Tijuana
F
i
Tigres
3 - 2
Toronto FC
T
d
CA Zacatepec
761 - 1
Leon
F
i
Santos
1 - 0
Queretaro FC
F
i
Kitchee
1 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
F
i
Tianjin Quanjian
4 - 2
Jeonbuk FC
F
i
Cerezo Osaka
2 - 2
Buriram United
F
i
Jeju United
0 - 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
i
Altyn Asyr
2 - 2
FC Istiklol
F
i
New Radiant SC
3 - 1
Aizawl
F
i
Bengaluru FC
1 - 0
Abahani Limited
F
i
Shan United
0 - 1
Ceres-Negros FC
F
i
Home United FC
6 - 0
Boeung Ket
F
i
Persija Jakarta
1 - 0
Song Lam Nghe An
F
i
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
2 - 1
Tampines Rovers FC
F
i
Hwaebul SC
2 - 3
Benfica Macau
F
i
HangYuen/Fujen
1 - 5
April 25 SC
F
i
FC Tokyo
1 - 0
Albirex Niigata
F
i
Yokohama F.Marinos
0 - 0
Vegalta Sendai
F
i
Consadole Sapporo
0 - 1
Jubilo Iwata
F
i
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
F
i
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 - 1
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
i
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 4
Gamba Osaka
F
i
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Shonan Bellmare
F
i
Sagan Tosu
0 - 2
Vissel Kobe
F
i
Zira
1 - 1
Sabail
F
i
FK Neftchi
0 - 0
Qarabag FK
F
i
Sumqayit
2 - 1
FC Kapaz
F
i
Tanta
1 - 1
Alassiouty
F
i
Wadi Degla FC
1 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
El Zamalek
4 - 1
El Raja Marsa Matruh
F
i
AFC Leopards
3 - 2
Wazito FC
F
i
Cape Town City FC
1 - 0
Orlando Pirates