Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 13 mars 2018


 

06:07 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

F
i
Manchester United
1 - 2
Sevilla
F
i
Roma
1 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
i
Sochaux
0 - 4
Auxerre
F
i
Aston Villa
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
F
i
Barnsley
1 - 1
Norwich City
F
i
Brentford
1 - 3
Cardiff City
F
i
Ipswich Town
0 - 3
Hull City
F
i
Sheffield United
2 - 0
Burton Albion
F
i
Wolverhampton Wanderers
3 - 0
Reading
F
i
Blackpool
1 - 0
Charlton Athletic
F
i
Bury
0 - 1
Peterborough United
F
i
Milton Keynes Dons
3 - 2
Rotherham United
F
i
Rochdale
0 - 0
Southend United
F
i
Coventry City
2 - 2
Luton Town
F
i
Exeter City
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Barnet
1 - 1
Port Vale
F
i
Boreham Wood
1 - 1
Maidenhead United
F
i
FC Halifax Town
2 - 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
F
i
Gateshead FC
2 - 2
Solihull Moors
F
i
Leyton Orient
0 - 1
Torquay United
F
i
Gainsborough
1 - 2
Brackley Town
F
i
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 1
York City
F
i
Southport
3 - 0
Telford
F
i
Tamworth
0 - 0
Darlington
F
i
Bath City
0 - 1
Eastbourne Borough
F
i
Havant and Waterlooville
1 - 0
Wealdstone
F
i
Bari
1 - 1
Spezia
F
i
Pescara
0 - 1
Carpi
F
i
SV Seligenporten
0 - 4
TSV Buchbach
F
i
Ingolstadt II
0 - 1
1860 Rosenheim
F
i
Greuther Fuerth II
1 - 1
SpVgg Bayreuth
F
i
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
1 - 0
Mainz 05 II
F
i
TSV Steinbach
0 - 2
Hoffenheim II
F
i
Borussia Dortmund II
1 - 3
FC Koeln II
F
i
RW Essen
2 - 2
KFC Uerdingen
T
A
Kilmarnock
231 - 1
Aberdeen
F
i
Dumbarton
1 - 0
Brechin City
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
1 - 0
Inverness CT
F
i
Livingston
1 - 1
Greenock Morton
F
i
Queen of South
1 - 3
Dundee United
F
i
Airdrieonians
2 - 1
Stranraer
F
i
Albion Rovers
1 - 1
Queen's Park
F
i
Alloa Athletic
1 - 2
East Fife
F
i
Forfar Athletic
2 - 1
Raith Rovers
F
i
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Stirling Albion
F
i
Clyde
1 - 0
Elgin City
F
i
Edinburgh City
1 - 1
Cowdenbeath
F
i
Montrose
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
i
Peterhead
1 - 2
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Iceland U17
0 - 1
Italy U17
F
i
Turkey U17
0 - 2
Netherlands U17
F
i
AIK
2 - 0
Oerebro
F
i
Kissamikos FC
1 - 2
Panachaiki
T
A
Wexford FC
780 - 0
Cobh Ramblers
F
i
Ballymena United
1 - 2
Larne
F
i
Coleraine
1 - 0
Glentoran
F
i
Linfield
0 - 1
Cliftonville
F
i
FK Poprad
0 - 2
Ruzomberok
F
i
Spartak Trnava
2 - 0
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
F
i
Akademia Rostov
2 - 1
Mashuk-KMV
T
A
NK Lokomotiva
241 - 1
Hajduk Split
F
i
Maribor
1 - 2
Domzale
F
i
NK Krsko
1 - 1
Ankaran Hrvatini
F
i
Puskas FC Academy
0 - 1
Diosgyori VTK
F
i
Ujpest
2 - 1
MTK Budapest
T
A
Botosani
3 - 2
CSMS Iasi
F
i
FK Palanga
1 - 1
Trakai FK
F
i
Paide Linnameeskond
2 - 2
Parnu JK Vaprus
F
i
Talinna Kalev
1 - 2
Trans Narva
F
i
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
F
i
Hapoel Afula
1 - 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
F
i
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Hadera Eran
F
i
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
F
i
Ironi Nesher
0 - 1
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
F
i
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
1 - 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
F
i
Maccabi Herzliya
2 - 2
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
F
i
Atletico Tucuman
0 - 2
Libertad
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
F
i
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
mardi, 13 mars 2018
F
i
Newells Old Boys
2 - 0
San Martin San Juan
F
i
Santamarina
1 - 0
Instituto
F
i
Boca Unidos
0 - 1
Aldosivi
F
i
Colegiales
1 - 3
CA Defensores de Belgrano
F
i
Gimnasia Mendoza
2 - 2
Villa Mitre
F
i
Royal Pari
0 - 1
Blooming
F
i
Barranquilla FC
1 - 0
Tigres FC
F
i
Orsomarso
0 - 0
Universitario Popayan
F
i
El Nacional
1 - 2
CSD Macara
F
i
Sol de America
5 - 1
Deportivo Capiata
F
i
Comerciantes Unidos
3 - 0
Alianza Lima
F
i
Ayacucho FC
1 - 1
Universidad San Martin
F
i
Mineros De Guayana
0 - 1
Academia Puerto Cabello
F
i
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Al-Jazira
F
i
Al Ahli
1 - 1
Al-Garrafa
F
i
Al-Sadd
4 - 0
Nasaf Qarshi
F
i
Al-Wasl
0 - 1
Persepolis
F
i
Melbourne Victory
1 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
F
i
Ulsan Hyundai
0 - 1
Shanghai SIPG FC
F
i
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Sydney FC
F
i
Shanghai Shenhua
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
i
Al-Jazeera
4 - 0
Al-Suwaiq
F
i
Al-Ansar
1 - 0
Al-Wahda
F
i
Dhofar
1 - 0
Al-Faisaly
F
i
Ahal
5 - 0
FC Alay Osh
F
i
FLC Thanh Hoa
0 - 0
Bali United Pusam
F
i
Global FC
2 - 1
Yangon United
F
i
Chennaiyin FC
3 - 0
FC Goa
F
i
Keshla
1 - 1
FK Qabala
F
i
USM Alger
3 - 2
ES Setif
F
i
El Geish
1 - 0
Misr El-Maqasa
F
i
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
2 - 1
EC Bees