Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 12 mars 2018


 

06:08 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

F
i
Lens
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
F
i
Stoke City
0 - 2
Manchester City
F
i
Hungerford Town
3 - 1
St.Albans
F
i
Novara
2 - 1
Brescia
F
i
Bassano Virtus
1 - 2
Calcio Padova
F
i
Alaves
1 - 3
Real Betis
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
FC Cologne
F
i
Almere City FC
2 - 3
Telstar
F
i
FC Dordrecht
1 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
F
i
FC Volendam
2 - 2
MVV Maastricht
F
i
Fortuna Sittard
1 - 1
De Graafschap
F
i
Helmond Sport
3 - 1
FC Den Bosch
F
i
Jong AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
Go Ahead Eagles
F
i
Jong Ajax
4 - 0
FC Eindhoven
F
i
Jong FC Utrecht
0 - 2
NEC Nijmegen
F
i
Jong PSV
1 - 1
Cambuur
F
i
TOP Oss
2 - 3
FC Emmen
F
i
Chaves
1 - 2
Sporting CP
F
i
Belgium U17
0 - 1
Sweden U17
F
i
Croatia U17
1 - 1
Cyprus U17
F
i
Switzerland U17
2 - 1
Finland U17
F
i
Portugal U17
2 - 1
Slovakia U17
F
i
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 3
FC Helsingoer
F
i
Kristiansund BK
0 - 1
Vaalerenga
F
i
Djurgaarden
1 - 0
Haecken
F
i
Wattens
3 - 2
Kapfenberger SV
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 1
Hartberg
F
i
Aarau
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
F
i
AE Sparti
1 - 1
AE Karaiskakis
F
i
Aris Thessaloniki FC
3 - 0
Ergotelis
F
i
Akhisarspor
1 - 3
Trabzonspor
F
i
Adanaspor
0 - 1
Balikesirspor
F
i
Eskisehirspor
2 - 4
Altinordu
F
i
Istanbulspor
1 - 2
Ankaragucu
F
i
Bray Wanderers
1 - 2
Sligo Rovers
F
i
Cork City
1 - 0
Shamrock Rovers
F
i
St. Patrick's Athletic
0 - 0
Dundalk
F
i
Waterford FC
1 - 0
Bohemian FC
F
i
Derry City
5 - 0
Limerick
F
i
Finn Harps
4 - 3
Mayo League
F
i
Pafos FC
0 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
Ural
0 - 2
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
i
SKA Rostov
1 - 1
Biolog Novokubansk
F
i
Arka Gdynia
4 - 0
Termalica Nieciecza
F
i
Dinamo Bucuresti
3 - 0
Gaz Metan Medias
F
i
Vereya
2 - 4
Botev Plovdiv
F
i
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Rosario Central
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Independiente
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
i
Defensa y Justicia
1 - 1
Belgrano
F
i
Union
3 - 0
Temperley
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Quilmes
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
F
i
Desamparados
1 - 0
Deportivo Roca
F
i
CA Alvarado
3 - 1
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
4 - 2
Juventud Unida Universitario
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
i
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Central Cordoba de Santiago
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
i
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 0
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Atletico Parana
2 - 0
CD Libertad
F
i
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
0 - 0
Douglas Haig
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 4
Deportivo Mandiyu
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Universitario
3 - 1
Real Potosi
F
i
Santos
3 - 2
Monterrey
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Sanarate
lundi, 12 mars 2018
F
i
Deportivo Marquense
0 - 0
Coban Imperial
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
CD Marathon
3 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
i
Juticalpa
3 - 1
Platense FC
F
i
Lokomotiv Tashkent
1 - 2
Al-Duhail SC
F
i
Al-Wahda
3 - 0
Zob Ahan
F
i
Al-Rayyan
2 - 1
Al Hilal
F
i
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Al-Ain
F
i
Al-Jaish
1 - 4
Al-Ahed
F
i
Manama
1 - 3
Al Zawraa
F
i
MC Alger
4 - 0
MC Oran
F
i
Al Masry
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Akwa United
1 - 0
Nasarawa United