Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 11 mars 2018


 

06:04 (GMT+2)

23 juin 2018

F
i
Guingamp
2 - 5
Nice
F
i
Lyon
1 - 0
Caen
F
i
Toulouse
1 - 2
Marseille
F
i
Arsenal
3 - 0
Watford
F
i
AFC Bournemouth
1 - 4
Tottenham Hotspur
F
i
Nottingham Forest
0 - 0
Derby County
F
i
Wrexham
2 - 0
Chester FC
F
i
Fiorentina
1 - 0
Benevento
F
i
Bologna
0 - 1
Atalanta
F
i
Cagliari
2 - 2
Lazio
F
i
Crotone
4 - 1
Sampdoria
F
i
Juventus
2 - 0
Udinese
F
i
Sassuolo
1 - 1
SPAL 2013
F
i
Genoa
0 - 1
AC Milan
F
i
Inter
0 - 0
SSC Napoli
F
i
Salernitana
2 - 0
Avellino
F
i
Empoli
2 - 1
Virtus Entella
F
i
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 1
Ravenna
F
i
Sudtirol
0 - 0
Renate
F
i
Mestre
4 - 3
Pordenone Calcio
F
i
Triestina
0 - 0
Vicenza
F
i
Fermana
2 - 2
Reggiana
A
n
Modena
v
Alma Juventus Fano
F
i
Gubbio
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
F
i
Teramo
0 - 0
Santarcangelo
F
i
Catanzaro
1 - 2
Trapani
F
i
Juve Stabia
7 - 0
Akragas
F
i
Paganese
3 - 0
Rende
F
i
Racing Fondi
1 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
i
Reggina
1 - 2
Monopoli
F
i
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Cosenza
F
i
Lecce
0 - 0
Matera
F
i
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Catania
F
i
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 1
Casertana
F
i
Espanyol
2 - 1
Real Sociedad
F
i
Atletico Madrid
3 - 0
Celta Vigo
F
i
Las Palmas
0 - 2
Villarreal
F
i
Athletic Bilbao
2 - 0
Leganes
F
i
Real Zaragoza
3 - 1
Lorca FC
F
i
Barcelona B
2 - 2
Numancia
F
i
Albacete
0 - 0
Osasuna
F
i
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lugo
F
i
Sporting Gijon
4 - 0
Leonesa
F
i
Reus
0 - 0
Huesca
F
i
Valladolid B
3 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
i
Fuenlabrada
0 - 0
Rapido de Bouzas
F
i
RC Deportivo Fabril
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
i
Rayo Majadahonda
4 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
i
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Celta Vigo B
F
i
Ponferradina
3 - 0
Guijuelo
F
i
Racing de Ferrol
3 - 0
Atletico Madrid B
F
i
Toledo
2 - 3
Cerceda
F
i
CD Lealtad
2 - 2
Arenas Getxo
F
i
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 0
SD Gernika
F
i
CD Vitoria
1 - 1
Pena Sport
F
i
Tudelano
1 - 2
Real Sociedad B
F
i
Barakaldo
2 - 0
Racing Santander
F
i
Burgos CF
1 - 1
Mirandes
F
i
Atletico Baleares
2 - 0
Deportivo Aragon
F
i
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 2
Badalona
F
i
Ebro
1 - 0
Valencia B
F
i
Hercules
1 - 0
SD Formentera
F
i
Llagostera
2 - 1
UE Olot
F
i
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
0 - 1
CF Peralada
F
i
Villarreal B
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
i
Alcoyano
1 - 1
Elche
F
i
Ontinyent
0 - 0
Sabadell
F
i
UD Cornella
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Las Palmas B
F
i
Recreativo Huelva
0 - 2
Melilla
F
i
CD Badajoz
1 - 1
Marbella FC
F
i
Ecija
1 - 1
UCAM Murcia
F
i
Linense
0 - 0
Villanovense
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 1
San Fernando CD
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
0 - 0
RasenBallsport Leipzig
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
3 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
F
i
Duisburg
1 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 1
Sandhausen
F
i
Union Berlin
0 - 0
Erzgebirge Aue
F
i
Magdeburg
6 - 1
Aalen
F
i
RW Erfurt
1 - 3
Karlsruher SC
F
i
Chemnitzer FC
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 2
Altonaer FC 93
F
i
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
0 - 0
BSV Rehden
F
i
SV Drochtersen/Assel
1 - 1
TSV Havelse
F
i
VfV Hildesheim
0 - 2
Oldenburg
F
i
BSG Chemie Leipzig
2 - 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
F
i
Energie Cottbus
2 - 1
Berliner AK 07
F
i
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
2 - 2
Babelsberg
F
i
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
6 - 1
FSV Luckenwalde
F
i
TSG Neustrelitz
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
1 - 6
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
0 - 3
Alemannia Aachen
F
i
FC Groningen
2 - 0
PEC Zwolle
F
i
Ajax
4 - 1
SC Heerenveen
F
i
FC Utrecht
5 - 1
Vitesse
F
i
Feyenoord
2 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
F
i
Anderlecht
2 - 1
Royal Antwerp
F
i
Eupen
4 - 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
i
Genk
1 - 2
Gent
F
i
KV Mechelen
2 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
F
i
Kortrijk
2 - 0
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
Lokeren
0 - 2
Zulte-Waregem
F
i
Oostende
2 - 3
Standard Liege
F
i
St.Truiden
0 - 1
Club Brugge
F
i
Portimonense
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
i
Maritimo
4 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Belenenses
0 - 0
Tondela
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 0
FC Porto
F
i
FC Porto B
0 - 1
Academico Viseu
F
i
Rangers
2 - 3
Celtic
F
i
SoenderjyskE
1 - 0
Lyngby
F
i
AaB
4 - 0
Randers FC
F
i
FC Nordsjaelland
1 - 1
FC Midtjylland
F
i
AC Horsens
1 - 1
Broendby IF
F
i
Brabrand
0 - 0
Viborg
F
i
Esbjerg fB
2 - 4
Fredericia
F
i
FC Roskilde
0 - 0
Vejle Boldklub
F
i
HB Koege
3 - 2
Thisted
F
i
Skive
0 - 1
Fremad Amager
F
i
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Lillestroem
F
i
Molde
5 - 0
Sandefjord
F
i
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
i
Start
4 - 1
Tromsoe
F
i
Stroemsgodset
2 - 2
Stabaek
F
i
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Rosenborg
F
i
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
GAIS
F
i
Mattersburg
2 - 2
Salzburg
F
i
Luzern
1 - 0
Basel
F
i
Sion
7 - 2
Thun
F
i
Young Boys
3 - 1
Grasshopper
F
i
Servette
1 - 1
Wohlen
F
i
Xamax
1 - 0
Schaffhausen
F
i
Platanias
0 - 4
Olympiacos
F
i
Lamia
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 0
Panetolikos
T
E
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
0 - 3
AEK Athens
F
i
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
Apollon Pontou
F
i
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Kallithea
F
i
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Trikala
F
i
Panegialios
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
A
n
Veria FC
v
Acharnaikos FC
F
i
Goztepe
2 - 1
Antalyaspor
F
i
Kayserispor
3 - 2
Karabukspor
F
i
Yeni Malatyaspor
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
i
Galatasaray
2 - 1
Konyaspor
F
i
Gaziantepspor
2 - 1
Samsunspor
F
i
Giresunspor
0 - 2
Adana Demirspor
F
i
Denizlispor
2 - 1
Erzurum BB
F
i
Drogheda United
6 - 0
Athlone Town
F
i
APOEL Nicosia
0 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
i
Anorthosis
1 - 2
Apollon Limassol
F
i
CS Fola Esch
3 - 1
Una Strassen
F
i
FC Progres Niedercorn
3 - 1
Union Esch FC
F
i
FC Victoria Rosport
1 - 2
FC Differdange 03
F
i
RM Hamm Benfica
0 - 0
US Mondorf les Bains
F
i
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
2 - 3
Union Titus Petange
F
i
US Hostert
1 - 2
AS Jeunesse Esch
F
i
Jablonec
2 - 0
Banik Ostrava
F
i
Slavia Prague
3 - 1
Sigma Olomouc
F
i
Viktoria Plzen
2 - 2
Slovan Liberec
F
i
Zilina
2 - 0
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
FC Rostov
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
F
i
FK Akhmat
0 - 3
CSKA Moscow
F
i
Spartak Moscow
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
F
i
Mariupol
0 - 0
Zorya
F
i
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
FC Lviv
F
i
Karpaty
0 - 3
Olimpik Donetsk
F
i
Lech Poznan
5 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 3
Legia Warszawa
F
i
Znicz Pruszkow
1 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
F
i
Radomiak Radom
4 - 2
KS Legionovia Legionowo
F
i
Inter Zapresic
0 - 3
Rijeka
F
i
Cibalia
1 - 1
Osijek
F
i
Backa Backa Palanka
2 - 1
Macva Sabac
F
i
FK Zemun
3 - 0
Vozdovac
F
i
Mladost Lucani
0 - 3
Vojvodina
F
i
Cukaricki
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
F
i
FK Radnik Surdulica
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
F
i
Rad Beograd
2 - 0
Javor
F
i
Radnicki Nis
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
1 - 1
Napredak
F
i
ND Triglav
0 - 1
Olimpija Ljubljana
F
i
Aluminij
1 - 2
NK Celje
F
i
FC FCSB
2 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
i
FC Voluntari
1 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
F
i
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
F
i
Pirin Blagoevgrad
1 - 2
PFC CSKA-Sofia
F
i
Levski Sofia
1 - 1
Etar
F
i
FCI Levadia
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
F
i
Zeljeznicar
1 - 0
FK Krupa
F
i
Siroki Brijeg
1 - 0
FK Sarajevo
F
i
Borac Banja Luka
0 - 0
Celik Zenica
F
i
GOSK Gabela
0 - 0
Sloboda Tuzla
F
i
FK Sileks
1 - 1
Shkupi
F
i
FK Skopje
0 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
F
i
Pobeda
0 - 0
FC Academy Pandev
F
i
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
i
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Boca Juniors
2 - 1
Tigre
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Patronato de Parana
0 - 1
River Plate
F
i
Huracan
1 - 1
San Lorenzo
F
i
Lanus
0 - 0
Estudiantes
F
i
Velez Sarsfield
2 - 2
Rosario Central
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Sarmiento
1 - 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
i
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Gimnasia Jujuy
2 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
i
Sportivo Estudiantes
1 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
i
Quilmes
0 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
F
i
Sacachispas FC
2 - 1
Comunicaciones
F
i
Union de Sunchales
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
i
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
Crucero del Norte
F
i
Deportivo Madryn
2 - 1
Club Cipolletti
F
i
Independiente de Neuquen
3 - 1
Club Rivadavia
F
i
Union Aconquija
0 - 1
Union Villa Krause
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
i
Atletico Parana
2 - 0
CD Libertad
F
i
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
F
i
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
F
i
Sportivo Patria
1 - 1
Altos Hornos Zapla
F
i
Guarani Antonio Franco
2 - 4
Deportivo Mandiyu
F
i
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Corinthians
F
i
Bragantino
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
F
i
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Palmeiras
F
i
Mirassol
1 - 1
Linense
F
i
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
i
Santo Andre
2 - 3
Novorizontino
F
i
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Bento
F
i
Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
i
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 2
Bolivar
F
i
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Delfin
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
i
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
General Diaz
0 - 3
Guarani
F
i
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Binacional
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sport Boys
F
i
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Union Comercio
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Nacional
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
i
Fenix
0 - 1
Racing
F
i
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
River Plate
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Caracas
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Cruz Azul
5 - 0
Pachuca
F
i
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 1
CD Guadalajara
F
i
Queretaro FC
1 - 1
Necaxa
F
i
Tigres
1 - 0
Tijuana
F
i
CF America
2 - 0
Leon
F
i
Pumas
0 - 1
Toluca
F
i
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
i
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
Portland Timbers
F
i
Orlando City
1 - 2
Minnesota United
F
i
Atlanta United
3 - 1
DC United
F
i
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
F
i
LD Alajuelense
3 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
i
Deportiva Carmelita
1 - 1
Deportivo Saprissa
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Limon
F
i
AD Municipal Liberia
1 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
i
Grecia
2 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
F
i
C.S. Cartagines
1 - 2
Guadalupe FC
F
i
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
Santa Tecla FC
F
i
Isidro Metapan
0 - 0
CD Dragon
F
i
CD Aguila
1 - 1
CD Chalatenango
F
i
CD Audaz
2 - 1
Pasaquina
F
i
CD FAS
4 - 2
Firpo
F
i
Municipal Limeno
1 - 2
Alianza FC
F
i
Club Xelaju
2 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
1 - 2
CSD Comunicaciones
F
i
Guastatoya
1 - 1
Siquinala
F
i
CSD Municipal
4 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
F
i
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 3
Sanarate
F
i
CD Motagua
1 - 2
Real Espana
F
i
CD Vida
1 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
F
i
Honduras Progreso
1 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
F
i
CD Marathon
3 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
i
Juticalpa
3 - 1
Platense FC
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
i
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
i
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
i
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
i
JEF United Chiba
2 - 3
FC Gifu
F
i
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
F
i
Tochigi SC
2 - 5
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
i
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Ehime FC
F
i
Bengaluru FC
3 - 1
FC Pune City
F
i
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 3
Hebei CFFC
F
i
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
F
i
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
i
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 3
Pohang Steelers
F
i
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
F
i
Ansan Greeners
3 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
F
i
FC Anyang
0 - 3
Bucheon FC 1995
F
i
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 2
Busan I'Park
F
i
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
F
i
Prachuap FC
6 - 1
Muang Thong United
F
i
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
i
Port FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
i
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
Da Nang
F
i
Nam Dinh
0 - 0
Can Tho
F
i
Ha Noi TT
1 - 0
Hai Phong
F
i
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
i
Samtredia
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
F
i
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Atyrau
F
i
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
i
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Aktobe
F
i
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
F
i
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
i
FC Astana
3 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
i
ENPPI
0 - 1
Al Ahly
F
i
Nakumatt
1 - 4
Chemelil Sugar
F
i
Bandari
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
F
i
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Difaa El Jadida
1 - 0
FAR Rabat
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
2 - 0
OCK Khouribga
F
i
FUS Rabat
0 - 0
RSB Berkane
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
i
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 1
Richards Bay
F
i
Royal Eagles
1 - 2
Maritzburg United
F
i
Ben Guerdane
1 - 0
Stade Gabesien
F
i
Etoile du Sahel
0 - 1
Club Africain
F
i
Zarzis
0 - 0
US Monastir
F
i
Esperance
3 - 0
Stade Tunisien
F
i
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Enyimba
F
i
Go Round
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
i
Ifeanyi Ubah United
1 - 1
Abia Warriors
F
i
Kwara United
1 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
F
i
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Katsina United
F
i
MFM FC
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
i
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Plateau United
F
i
Wikki Tourist
3 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
i
Yobe Desert Stars
2 - 0
Kano Pillars