Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 11 mars 2018


 

17:01 (GMT+2)

20 septembre 2018

F
i
Bodoe/Glimt
3 - 1
Lillestroem
F
i
Molde
5 - 0
Sandefjord
F
i
Odds Ballklubb
1 - 2
FK Haugesund
F
i
Start
4 - 1
Tromsoe
F
i
Stroemsgodset
2 - 2
Stabaek
F
i
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Rosenborg
F
i
Oestersunds FK
1 - 0
GAIS
F
i
Anagennisi Karditsas
0 - 2
Apollon Pontou
F
i
Doxa Dramas
2 - 0
Kallithea
F
i
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Trikala
F
i
Panegialios
2 - 1
Aiginiakos FC
A
n
Veria FC
v
Acharnaikos FC
F
i
Drogheda United
6 - 0
Athlone Town
F
i
FCI Levadia
4 - 0
FC Kuressaare
F
i
Botafogo SP
0 - 2
Corinthians
F
i
Bragantino
1 - 1
Sao Caetano
F
i
Ituano FC
0 - 3
Palmeiras
F
i
Mirassol
1 - 1
Linense
F
i
Ponte Preta
0 - 0
Ferroviaria
F
i
Santo Andre
2 - 3
Novorizontino
F
i
Santos FC
1 - 3
Sao Bento
F
i
Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
i
Jorge Wilstermann
4 - 2
Bolivar
F
i
Guabira
1 - 1
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
The Strongest
2 - 1
Aurora
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Emelec
4 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Delfin
0 - 1
Barcelona SC
F
i
LDU de Quito
1 - 1
Aucas
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Independiente CG
1 - 0
Deportivo Santani
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
General Diaz
0 - 3
Guarani
F
i
Sporting Cristal
1 - 1
Universitario de Deportes
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Real Garcilaso
1 - 0
Binacional
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sport Boys
F
i
Academia Cantolao
1 - 0
Union Comercio
samedi, 10 mars 2018
F
i
Nacional
2 - 0
Defensor Sporting
dimanche, 11 mars 2018
F
i
Club Atletico Torque
1 - 2
Montevideo Wanderers
F
i
Fenix
0 - 1
Racing
F
i
Rampla Juniors
1 - 2
River Plate
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Estudiantes Merida
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
1 - 2
Caracas
F
i
Deportivo La Guaira
2 - 0
Estudiantes de Caracas
F
i
Trujillanos FC
1 - 0
Monagas SC
F
i
Deportivo Tachira
1 - 1
Atletico Venezuela
F
i
Chicago Fire
3 - 4
Sporting Kansas City
F
i
Houston Dynamo
1 - 2
Vancouver Whitecaps
F
i
New York Red Bulls
4 - 0
Portland Timbers
F
i
Orlando City
1 - 2
Minnesota United
F
i
Atlanta United
3 - 1
DC United
F
i
New York City FC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy
F
i
Shonan Bellmare
0 - 0
Nagoya Grampus Eight
F
i
Roasso Kumamoto
1 - 2
Montedio Yamagata
F
i
Albirex Niigata
1 - 1
Kyoto Sanga FC
F
i
Fagiano Okayama FC
1 - 0
Oita Trinita
F
i
JEF United Chiba
2 - 3
FC Gifu
F
i
Machida Zelvia
0 - 0
Ventforet Kofu
F
i
Tochigi SC
2 - 5
Renofa Yamaguchi
F
i
Tokyo Verdy
2 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
F
i
Zweigen Kanazawa
0 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
F
i
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 2
Mito Hollyhock
F
i
Yokohama FC
3 - 0
Ehime FC
F
i
Guizhou Hengfeng
2 - 3
Hebei CFFC
F
i
Henan Jianye
1 - 0
Tianjin Teda
F
i
Jiangsu Suning FC
1 - 2
Beijing Guoan
F
i
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 3
Pohang Steelers
F
i
FC Seoul
1 - 2
Gangwon FC
F
i
Ansan Greeners
3 - 2
Daejeon Citizen
F
i
FC Anyang
0 - 3
Bucheon FC 1995
F
i
Seoul E-Land FC
2 - 2
Busan I'Park
F
i
Chiangrai United
2 - 0
Ratchaburi FC
F
i
Prachuap FC
6 - 1
Muang Thong United
F
i
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Sukhothai FC
F
i
Port FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
i
Than Quang Ninh
1 - 0
Da Nang
F
i
Nam Dinh
0 - 0
Can Tho
F
i
Ha Noi TT
1 - 0
Hai Phong
F
i
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 4
Dinamo Tbilisi
F
i
Samtredia
0 - 1
Sioni Bolnisi
F
i
Irtysh Pavlodar
2 - 1
Atyrau
F
i
Kairat Almaty
2 - 1
FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk
F
i
Kaisar Kyzylorda
0 - 1
Aktobe
F
i
Ordabasy Shymkent
2 - 1
Shakhter Karagandy
F
i
Zhetysu Taldykorgan
0 - 1
Tobol Kostanay
F
i
FC Astana
3 - 0
Akzhaiyk Uralsk
F
i
Nakumatt
1 - 4
Chemelil Sugar
F
i
Bandari
3 - 0
SoNy Sugar
F
i
Gor Mahia
1 - 0
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 1
Richards Bay
F
i
Royal Eagles
1 - 2
Maritzburg United
F
i
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
Enyimba
F
i
Go Round
1 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
i
Ifeanyi Ubah United
1 - 1
Abia Warriors
F
i
Kwara United
1 - 1
El Kanemi Warriors
F
i
Lobi Stars
1 - 0
Katsina United
F
i
MFM FC
3 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
i
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Plateau United
F
i
Wikki Tourist
3 - 0
Rivers United FC
F
i
Yobe Desert Stars
2 - 0
Kano Pillars