Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 14 février 2018


 

01:12 (GMT+2)

23 mai 2018

F
i
FC Porto
0 - 5
Liverpool
F
i
Real Madrid
3 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
Sudtirol
1 - 0
Pordenone Calcio
F
i
AD Union Adarve
1 - 1
Valladolid B
F
i
Osasuna B
0 - 1
Barakaldo
F
i
Ontinyent
3 - 0
SD Formentera
F
i
Osnabrueck
0 - 0
Karlsruher SC
F
i
Molde
1 - 0
Kristiansund BK
F
i
Ural
3 - 0
Spartak Moscow II
F
i
Dinamo Moscow
1 - 0
Zeta
F
i
Rosenborg
4 - 0
Melhus
F
i
Aris Limassol
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
2 - 3
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Othellos Athienou
1 - 0
Apollon Limassol
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
3 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
i
Pobeda
1 - 1
Pelister
F
i
Rabotnicki
0 - 0
Renova
F
i
Shkupi
5 - 2
FC Academy Pandev
F
i
KF Shkendija
1 - 1
FK Vardar Skopje
F
i
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 2
Santa Fe
F
i
Banfield
2 - 2
Nacional
mardi, 13 février 2018
F
i
CD UT Cajamarca
2 - 0
Rampla Juniors
F
i
Luqueno
2 - 0
Deportivo Cuenca
mercredi, 14 février 2018
F
i
Zamora FC
0 - 2
Colon
mardi, 13 février 2018
F
i
Club Atletico Platense
2 - 0
Deportivo Espanol
F
i
Deportivo Maipu
2 - 2
Huracan Las Heras
F
i
Gutierrez SC
4 - 1
San Lorenzo de Alem
F
i
CD Libertad
2 - 1
Atletico Parana
F
i
Bragantino
0 - 0
Mirassol
F
i
Botafogo SP
1 - 1
Ponte Preta
F
i
Ferroviaria
2 - 1
Santo Andre
F
i
Santos FC
2 - 0
Sao Caetano
F
i
Rionegro Aguilas
0 - 0
Atletico Huila
F
i
Tolima
3 - 1
Alianza Petrolera
F
i
Leones
0 - 0
CD Jaguares
F
i
Atlas
1 - 1
Necaxa
F
i
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 0
Tigres
F
i
CF America
4 - 1
Monarcas Morelia
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
1 - 2
Grecia
F
i
Limon
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa
F
i
Guadalupe FC
0 - 0
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
i
Siquinala
0 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
F
i
Antigua Guatemala
3 - 2
CSD Municipal
F
i
Deportivo Malacateco
3 - 3
Sanarate
F
i
Guastatoya
1 - 2
CD Suchitepequez
F
i
CD Real Sociedad
2 - 0
Real Espana
F
i
CD Marathon
2 - 2
CD Vida
F
i
Lobos UPNFM
1 - 0
Honduras Progreso
F
i
Guangzhou Evergrande
1 - 1
Buriram United
F
i
Jeju United
0 - 1
Cerezo Osaka
F
i
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Suwon Bluewings
F
i
Kashima Antlers
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
F
i
Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
3 - 0
Persija Jakarta
F
i
Northeast United FC
0 - 1
Delhi Dynamos FC
F
i
Neroca FC
1 - 0
Churchill Brothers
F
i
El Zamalek
1 - 0
Wadi Degla FC
F
i
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
i
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
3 - 3
Difaa El Jadida
F
i
Raja Casablanca
4 - 3
OCK Khouribga
F
i
Ittihad Tanger
2 - 1
RSB Berkane
F
i
FUS Rabat
2 - 4
Wydad Casablanca
F
i
Richards Bay
5 - 0
Bloemfontein Young Tigers
T
A
Super Eagles
1 - 2
Free State Stars
F
i
Platinum Stars
0 - 1
Baroka FC
F
i
Stellenbosch FC
1 - 0
Highlands Park
F
i
Enyimba
1 - 0
Plateau United