Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 11 février 2018


 

21:21 (GMT+2)

16 octobre 2018

F
i
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
F
i
Ranheim
6 - 0
Orkla
F
i
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Amkar
F
i
Ranheim
6 - 0
Nardo
F
i
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Tyumen
2 - 3
Ural
F
i
Musan Salama
2 - 2
PS Kemi
F
i
Dundalk
2 - 4
Cork City
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Huachipato
1 - 1
San Luis
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Leones
F
i
America de Cali
1 - 1
Tolima
F
i
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Santa Fe
F
i
Chico FC
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
i
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
i
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
F
i
Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani
F
i
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
F
i
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
i
Atenas
1 - 0
Racing
F
i
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
T
E
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
i
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
F
i
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Zulia
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Aragua FC
F
i
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
F
i
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
F
i
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Bangkok Glass
F
i
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
i
Port FC
3 - 0
Pattaya United
F
i
Prachuap FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
F
i
Brisbane Roar FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC
F
i
Ngaya Club
1 - 1
UD Songo
A
n
Kedus Giorgis
v
Wau Salaam
F
i
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
F
i
Bantu
2 - 4
Mbabane Swallows
F
i
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
F
i
Al Tahaddi
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
F
i
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
i
Plateau United FC
3 - 0
Eding Sport
F
i
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Platinum FC
F
i
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
i
Real Bamako
1 - 1
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
F
i
ES Setif
6 - 0
Olympique Real
F
i
Leopards
1 - 1
SOM Fosa Juniors FC
F
i
Simba SC
4 - 0
Gendarmerie Nationale
F
i
Zimamoto
1 - 1
Welayta Dicha
F
i
APR FC
4 - 0
Anse Reunion FC
F
i
Akwa United
1 - 2
Real de Banjul
F
i
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
F
i
Africa Sport d Abidjan
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
F
i
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Mbour Petite Côte
F
i
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
F
i
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
F
i
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
i
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
T
A
Bloemfontein Celtic
541 - 1
SuperSport United
F
i
Happy Wanderers
0 - 1
Royal Eagles
F
i
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
i
Mariveni United
1 - 3
EC Bees
F
i
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
F
i
Go Round
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
F
i
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
i
Kwara United
2 - 1
Katsina United
F
i
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
i
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
F
i
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC