Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 11 février 2018


 

03:05 (GMT+1)

19 février 2018

F
i
Strasbourg
2 - 1
Troyes
F
i
Nantes
2 - 2
Lille
F
i
Lyon
0 - 2
Rennes
F
i
Grenoble
1 - 0
Creteil
F
i
Huddersfield Town
4 - 1
AFC Bournemouth
F
i
Newcastle United
1 - 0
Manchester United
F
i
Southampton
0 - 2
Liverpool
F
i
Aston Villa
2 - 0
Birmingham City
F
i
Sassuolo
0 - 0
Cagliari
F
i
ChievoVerona
0 - 1
Genoa
F
i
Inter
2 - 1
Bologna
F
i
Sampdoria
2 - 0
Hellas Verona
F
i
Torino
2 - 0
Udinese
F
i
Roma
5 - 2
Benevento
F
i
Parma Calcio 1913
1 - 1
Perugia
F
i
Cittadella
1 - 3
Novara
F
i
Arezzo
0 - 2
Alessandria
F
i
Cuneo
3 - 3
Pistoiese
F
i
Monza
1 - 1
Arzachena
F
i
Olbia
0 - 0
Pro Piacenza
F
i
Piacenza
1 - 0
Lucchese
F
i
Livorno
0 - 1
Pontedera
F
i
Prato
2 - 2
Pisa
F
i
Viterbese
2 - 0
US Gavorrano
A
n
Mestre
v
Modena
F
i
Casertana
0 - 0
Trapani
F
i
Catanzaro
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
F
i
Monopoli
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
F
i
Paganese
1 - 0
Matera
F
i
Racing Fondi
1 - 2
Juve Stabia
F
i
Reggina
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
F
i
Catania
2 - 2
Cosenza
F
i
Siracusa Calcio
1 - 0
Akragas
F
i
Sevilla
1 - 0
Girona
F
i
Barcelona
0 - 0
Getafe
F
i
Celta Vigo
2 - 2
Espanyol
F
i
Valencia
3 - 1
Levante
F
i
Albacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic
F
i
Huesca
1 - 0
Leonesa
F
i
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
F
i
Reus
3 - 0
Lorca FC
F
i
Tenerife
5 - 1
Cordoba
F
i
Zaragoza
2 - 0
Lugo
F
i
Rayo Majadahonda
0 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
i
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 0
Pontevedra
F
i
Cerceda
1 - 1
Atletico Madrid B
F
i
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 1
Celta Vigo B
F
i
Fuenlabrada
1 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
i
Racing de Ferrol
0 - 2
Guijuelo
F
i
Toledo
1 - 3
AD Union Adarve
F
i
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
F
i
CD Lealtad
0 - 0
Tudelano
F
i
CD Vitoria
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
i
Burgos CF
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
i
Izarra
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon B
F
i
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 3
Logrones
F
i
Alcoyano
0 - 0
SD Formentera
F
i
Atletico Baleares
1 - 1
Elche
F
i
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 0
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
CF Peralada
3 - 2
Sabadell
F
i
Llagostera
0 - 0
Mallorca
F
i
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1 - 0
UE Olot
F
i
Hercules
0 - 0
Ebro
F
i
Ontinyent
1 - 1
Valencia B
F
i
UD Cornella
3 - 0
Villarreal B
F
i
Betis Deportivo Balompie
1 - 1
Melilla
F
i
Granada B
0 - 0
San Fernando CD
F
i
Las Palmas B
0 - 0
Marbella FC
F
i
Linense
2 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
Real Murcia
2 - 0
Villanovense
F
i
Cartagena
0 - 0
Merida
F
i
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 2
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Werder Bremen
3 - 1
Wolfsburg
F
i
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 0
Ingolstadt
F
i
Greuther Fuerth
1 - 0
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Sandhausen
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
F
i
Wehen
2 - 2
Werder Bremen II
F
i
Unterhaching
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
A
j
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
v
Germania Halberstadt
F
i
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1 - 0
Budissa Bautzen
F
i
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
A
j
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
v
Hertha Berlin II
F
i
Hoffenheim II
1 - 1
Ulm
F
i
Kickers Offenbach
3 - 0
Elversberg
F
i
VfB Stuttgart II
2 - 0
SV Roechling
A
j
SC Wiedenbrueck
v
Bonner SC
F
i
Ajax
2 - 1
FC Twente
F
i
Excelsior
0 - 0
NAC Breda
F
i
Vitesse
3 - 1
Feyenoord
F
i
FC Groningen
0 - 0
ADO Den Haag
F
i
Waasland-Beveren
1 - 1
Club Brugge
F
i
Standard Liege
4 - 3
Royal Excel Mouscron
F
i
Sporting Charleroi
1 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Lierse
0 - 1
Oud-Heverlee
F
i
Belenenses
2 - 5
Aves
F
i
Chaves
0 - 4
FC Porto
F
i
Sporting CP
2 - 0
Feirense
F
i
Boavista
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes
F
i
Gil Vicente
0 - 4
Academica
F
i
Arouca
1 - 0
Real SC
F
i
Leixoes
1 - 1
Braga B
F
i
Nacional
1 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
i
Oliveirense
2 - 0
Famalicao
F
i
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Benfica B
1 - 5
Academico Viseu
F
i
Santa Clara
2 - 0
FC Porto B
F
i
Ayr United
1 - 6
Rangers
F
i
Aberdeen
4 - 2
Dundee United
F
i
Oerebro
1 - 0
Degerfors
F
i
Ranheim
6 - 0
Orkla
F
i
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 3
Amkar
F
i
Ranheim
6 - 0
Nardo
F
i
Sarpsborg 08
1 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Tyumen
2 - 3
Ural
F
i
OB
6 - 1
FC Helsingoer
F
i
SoenderjyskE
2 - 1
FC Nordsjaelland
F
i
Lyngby
1 - 3
Broendby IF
F
i
Musan Salama
2 - 2
PS Kemi
F
i
Admira Moedling
2 - 1
Rapid Wien
F
i
Grasshopper
1 - 2
Luzern
F
i
Lausanne
1 - 4
Young Boys
F
i
St. Gallen
1 - 2
FC Zuerich
F
i
Chiasso
0 - 1
Wil
F
i
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1 - 2
FC Vaduz
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Levadiakos
F
i
AEK Athens
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Panetolikos
3 - 0
Platanias
F
i
Atromitos
2 - 2
Olympiacos
F
i
AE Sparti
1 - 0
Doxa Dramas
F
i
Aiginiakos FC
3 - 2
Ergotelis
F
i
Anagennisi Karditsas
1 - 2
Panachaiki
F
i
Apollon Pontou
0 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
T
E
Panegialios
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
i
Trikala
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
i
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
1 - 0
Bursaspor
F
i
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Sivasspor
F
i
Alanyaspor
1 - 2
Konyaspor
F
i
Istanbul Basaksehir
0 - 2
Fenerbahce
F
i
Istanbulspor
2 - 1
Umraniyespor
F
i
Samsunspor
1 - 0
Erzurum BB
F
i
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Giresunspor
F
i
Balikesirspor
1 - 3
Ankaragucu
F
i
Dundalk
2 - 4
Cork City
F
i
Cardiff Met University
0 - 2
Connah's Quay
F
i
Pafos FC
2 - 3
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Apollon Limassol
2 - 0
AEK Larnaca
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Anorthosis
F
i
Termalica Nieciecza
0 - 3
Korona Kielce
F
i
Arka Gdynia
0 - 0
Lech Poznan
F
i
Cibalia
0 - 5
Hajduk Split
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
2 - 2
Rudes
F
i
CS Universitatea Craiova
1 - 0
Sepsi OSK
F
i
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
F
i
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Olimpo
1 - 2
Racing Club
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Godoy Cruz
2 - 1
Belgrano
F
i
Talleres
1 - 0
Banfield
F
i
Boca Juniors
1 - 0
Temperley
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Atletico Rafaela
2 - 3
Brown de Adrogue
F
i
All Boys
0 - 1
Aldosivi
F
i
Deportivo Moron
0 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
F
i
Los Andes
1 - 1
Almagro
F
i
Quilmes
0 - 2
Flandria
F
i
Sportivo Estudiantes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
F
i
Crucero del Norte
2 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
F
i
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 0
CA Chaco For Ever
F
i
Sansinena BB
0 - 3
Club Rivadavia
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
2 - 2
CD Libertad
F
i
Sportivo Patria
1 - 2
Juventud Antoniana
F
i
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 1
Deportivo Mandiyu
F
i
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
Universidad de Concepcion
F
i
Huachipato
1 - 1
San Luis
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 3
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Alianza Petrolera
1 - 0
Leones
F
i
America de Cali
1 - 1
Tolima
F
i
Atletico Nacional
1 - 0
Santa Fe
F
i
Chico FC
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin
F
i
CD Jaguares
1 - 0
La Equidad
F
i
Millonarios
1 - 0
Patriotas
F
i
Libertad
2 - 0
Guarani
F
i
3 de Febrero
1 - 1
Cerro Porteno
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Comerciantes Unidos
1 - 2
Universidad San Martin
F
i
Sporting Cristal
4 - 1
Sport Rosario
F
i
Atenas
1 - 0
Racing
F
i
Danubio
2 - 1
Defensor Sporting
T
E
El Tanque Sisley
0 - 0
Liverpool FC
F
i
Fenix
0 - 0
Cerro
F
i
Club Atletico Penarol
4 - 1
River Plate
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
dimanche, 11 février 2018
F
i
Metropolitanos FC
2 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
F
i
Deportivo Lara
3 - 3
Zulia
F
i
Estudiantes Merida
1 - 1
Aragua FC
F
i
Portmore United
0 - 1
Racing FC
F
i
Cruz Azul
0 - 2
Necaxa
F
i
Lobos de la BUAP
3 - 1
Atlas
F
i
Tigres
1 - 1
CF America
F
i
Leon
2 - 1
Puebla
F
i
CD Guadalajara
0 - 2
Santos
F
i
Toluca
2 - 1
Monterrey
F
i
Club Sport Herediano
6 - 3
AD Municipal Liberia
F
i
Municipal Perez Zeledon
2 - 1
Santos de Guapiles
F
i
Grecia
2 - 1
Deportiva Carmelita
A
j
Deportivo Saprissa
v
Guadalupe FC
F
i
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
CD Dragon
F
i
CD Sonsonate
2 - 0
CD Aguila
F
i
Firpo
3 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
F
i
Isidro Metapan
1 - 2
CD Audaz
F
i
Municipal Limeno
2 - 3
CD FAS
F
i
Alianza FC
0 - 0
Pasaquina
F
i
Coban Imperial
2 - 1
Antigua Guatemala
F
i
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
Deportivo Malacateco
F
i
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 1
Club Xelaju
F
i
CSD Municipal
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
i
Sanarate
1 - 0
Siquinala
F
i
Real Espana
0 - 1
CD Olimpia
F
i
Juticalpa
1 - 1
Lobos UPNFM
F
i
CD Vida
0 - 0
CD Real Sociedad
F
i
CD Motagua
3 - 0
CD Marathon
F
i
Mumbai City FC
0 - 2
FC Pune City
F
i
Delhi Dynamos FC
1 - 1
Chennaiyin FC
F
i
Chennai City FC
0 - 0
Shillong Lajong
F
i
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
1 - 0
Bangkok Glass
F
i
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Ubon UMT FC
F
i
Port FC
3 - 0
Pattaya United
F
i
Prachuap FC
3 - 2
Police Tero FC
F
i
Keshla
1 - 1
Sabail
F
i
FK Neftchi
1 - 0
FC Kapaz
F
i
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
4 - 0
Wellington Phoenix
F
i
Ngaya Club
1 - 1
UD Songo
A
j
Kedus Giorgis
v
Wau Salaam
F
i
AS Vita Club
4 - 0
Be Forward FC
F
i
Bantu
2 - 4
Mbabane Swallows
F
i
Otôho d'Oyo
2 - 0
MC Alger
F
i
Al Tahaddi
1 - 0
Aduana Stars
F
i
Buffles de Borgou
1 - 1
ASEC Mimosas
F
i
Plateau United FC
3 - 0
Eding Sport
F
i
Primeiro de Agosto
3 - 0
Platinum FC
F
i
LISCR
1 - 0
Al Hilal Omdurman
F
i
Real Bamako
1 - 1
Mountain of Fire and Miracles FC
F
i
ES Setif
6 - 0
Olympique Real
F
i
Leopards
1 - 1
SOM Fosa FC
F
i
Simba SC
4 - 0
Gendarmerie Nationale
F
i
Zimamoto
1 - 1
Welayta Dicha
F
i
APR FC
4 - 0
Anse Reunion FC
F
i
Akwa United
1 - 2
Real de Banjul
F
i
Asante Kotoko
1 - 0
CARA Brazzaville
F
i
Africa Sport d’Abidjan
1 - 1
Nouadhibou
F
i
RSB Berkane
2 - 1
Mbour Petite Côte
F
i
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Vihiga United
F
i
SoNy Sugar
1 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
F
i
Tusker FC
0 - 0
Posta Rangers
F
i
Mathare United
2 - 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
F
i
Rapide Club Oued Zem
0 - 1
FAR Rabat
F
i
Olympic Club de Safi
0 - 0
MAT Tetouan
F
i
KACM
0 - 0
Racing de Casablanca
T
A
Bloemfontein Celtic
541 - 1
SuperSport United
F
i
Happy Wanderers
0 - 1
Royal Eagles
F
i
Kaizer Chiefs
3 - 0
Lamontville Golden Arrows
F
i
Mariveni United
1 - 3
EC Bees
F
i
Stade Gabesien
0 - 1
Club Africain
F
i
Zarzis
2 - 1
Stade Tunisien
F
i
Enugu Rangers
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
F
i
Go Round
1 - 0
Abia Warriors
F
i
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 0
Heartland Owerri
F
i
Kwara United
2 - 1
Katsina United
F
i
Niger Tornadoes
1 - 0
Nasarawa United
F
i
Sunshine Stars
0 - 0
Kano Pillars
F
i
Yobe Desert Stars
1 - 0
Rivers United FC