Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 10 février 2018


 

03:08 (GMT+1)

19 février 2018

F
i
Toulouse
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
Angers
0 - 4
Monaco
F
i
Bordeaux
3 - 2
Amiens
F
i
Dijon
3 - 2
Nice
F
i
Guingamp
0 - 0
Caen
F
i
Metz
0 - 1
Montpellier
F
i
Lens
1 - 1
Valenciennes
F
i
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
Arsenal
F
i
Everton
3 - 1
Crystal Palace
F
i
Stoke City
1 - 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
i
Swansea City
1 - 0
Burnley
F
i
West Ham United
2 - 0
Watford
F
i
Manchester City
5 - 1
Leicester City
F
i
Barnsley
1 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
F
i
Sheffield United
2 - 1
Leeds United
F
i
Brentford
1 - 1
Preston North End
F
i
Bristol City
3 - 3
Sunderland
F
i
Derby County
1 - 1
Norwich City
F
i
Ipswich Town
0 - 0
Burton Albion
F
i
Middlesbrough
2 - 1
Reading
F
i
Nottingham Forest
0 - 2
Hull City
F
i
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
F
i
Bolton Wanderers
1 - 1
Fulham
F
i
AFC Wimbledon
1 - 3
Northampton Town
F
i
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 2
Oldham Athletic
F
i
Blackpool
2 - 2
Walsall
F
i
Bradford City
2 - 2
Bury
F
i
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
i
Gillingham
1 - 1
Peterborough United
F
i
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 2
Portsmouth
F
i
Oxford United
1 - 2
Bristol Rovers
A
j
Rochdale
v
Fleetwood Town
F
i
Scunthorpe United
1 - 2
Rotherham United
F
i
Shrewsbury Town
1 - 2
Plymouth Argyle
F
i
Southend United
3 - 1
Wigan Athletic
F
i
Barnet
1 - 0
Notts County
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
Cheltenham Town
5 - 1
Port Vale
F
i
Coventry City
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Crawley Town
3 - 0
Grimsby Town
F
i
Crewe Alexandra
0 - 0
Yeovil Town
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 1
Wycombe Wanderers
F
i
Stevenage
1 - 1
Luton Town
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Mansfield Town
A
j
Barrow
v
Hartlepool United
F
i
Bromley
2 - 2
Maidstone
F
i
Dover
0 - 1
Sutton United
F
i
Eastleigh
0 - 2
Boreham Wood
F
i
Ebbsfleet United
1 - 0
Solihull Moors
F
i
Gateshead FC
1 - 2
AFC Fylde
F
i
Leyton Orient
1 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
i
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Guiseley
F
i
Maidenhead United
1 - 2
Torquay United
F
i
Woking
1 - 0
Chester FC
F
i
Wrexham
1 - 1
FC Halifax Town
F
i
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
F
i
Alfreton Town
2 - 1
Tamworth
F
i
Blyth Spartans
3 - 0
Brackley Town
F
i
Boston United
3 - 3
Curzon
F
i
Bradford PA
0 - 1
Darlington
F
i
Gainsborough
0 - 3
Southport
F
i
Leamington
1 - 3
Harrogate
A
j
Spennymoor Town FC
v
Kidderminster Harriers
F
i
Telford
3 - 0
North Ferriby United
F
i
York City
1 - 0
Salford City
F
i
Braintree Town
0 - 2
Bath City
F
i
Chippenham Town
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
F
i
Dartford
1 - 2
Chelmsford
F
i
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Eastbourne Borough
F
i
Hampton & Richmond
1 - 1
Whitehawk
F
i
Oxford City
4 - 1
Hemel Hempstead
F
i
Poole Town FC
1 - 3
Havant and Waterlooville
F
i
Truro City
1 - 3
Wealdstone
F
i
Welling United
2 - 3
Gloucester City
F
i
Weston Super Mare
1 - 0
Concord Rangers
F
i
SPAL 2013
0 - 4
AC Milan
F
i
Crotone
1 - 1
Atalanta
F
i
SSC Napoli
4 - 1
Lazio
F
i
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
1 - 2
Empoli
F
i
Avellino
1 - 1
Cesena
F
i
Bari
1 - 0
Frosinone
F
i
Carpi
1 - 1
Cremonese
F
i
Pescara
1 - 0
Salernitana
F
i
Pro Vercelli
0 - 0
Brescia
F
i
Spezia
1 - 1
Venezia
F
i
Ternana
0 - 1
Entella
F
i
Renate
1 - 3
Triestina
F
i
Santarcangelo
1 - 3
Calcio Padova
F
i
Sudtirol
1 - 2
Gubbio
F
i
AlbinoLeffe
0 - 0
Bassano Virtus
F
i
Pordenone Calcio
0 - 3
FeralpiSalo
F
i
Sambenedettese
0 - 0
Reggiana
F
i
Ravenna
1 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
F
i
Fermana
4 - 2
Teramo
F
i
Villarreal
1 - 2
Alaves
F
i
Malaga
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
i
Leganes
0 - 1
Eibar
F
i
Real Madrid
5 - 2
Real Sociedad
F
i
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Numancia
F
i
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Alcorcon
F
i
Cadiz
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
F
i
Almeria
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
i
Valladolid B
0 - 0
Ponferradina
F
i
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
i
SD Amorebieta
0 - 0
Real Union
F
i
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 1
Mirandes
F
i
Pena Sport
1 - 1
Racing Santander
F
i
SD Leioa
2 - 1
Osasuna B
F
i
Barakaldo
0 - 0
Arenas Getxo
F
i
Deportivo Aragon
0 - 1
Badalona
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 0
Cordoba B
F
i
CD Badajoz
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
i
Extremadura
4 - 0
Ecija
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
0 - 2
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
4 - 2
FC Cologne
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hoffenheim
4 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
Bayern Munich
2 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
Duisburg
2 - 2
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
Jahn Regensburg
2 - 0
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Union Berlin
3 - 1
Fortuna Duesseldorf
F
i
Aalen
4 - 1
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
F
i
Carl Zeiss Jena
2 - 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
FSV Zwickau
0 - 1
Meppen
F
i
Karlsruher SC
1 - 0
Fortuna Koeln
F
i
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Wuerzburger Kickers
F
i
Magdeburg
3 - 1
Preußen Muenster
F
i
Wolfsburg II
0 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
F
i
Energie Cottbus
1 - 1
VfB Auerbach
A
j
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
v
Babelsberg
A
j
VSG Altglienicke
v
BFC Dynamo
F
i
Koblenz
0 - 4
FSV Frankfurt
F
i
Saarbruecken
3 - 2
Freiburg II
F
i
TSV Schott Mainz
4 - 1
Hessen Kassel
A
j
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
v
TuS Erndtebrueck
A
j
SC Verl
v
Borussia Dortmund II
A
j
Westfalia Rhynern
v
Alemannia Aachen
A
j
Wuppertal
v
Wattenscheid
A
j
KFC Uerdingen
v
FC Wegberg-Beeck
F
i
FC Utrecht
2 - 1
PEC Zwolle
F
i
Heracles
1 - 0
Willem II
F
i
Sparta Rotterdam
1 - 2
PSV Eindhoven
F
i
AZ Alkmaar
0 - 0
VVV-Venlo
F
i
SC Heerenveen
1 - 1
Roda JC Kerkrade
F
i
Oostende
2 - 0
Anderlecht
F
i
KV Mechelen
1 - 0
Eupen
F
i
Kortrijk
4 - 0
Royal Antwerp
F
i
Gent
3 - 0
St.Truiden
F
i
Roeselare
1 - 4
Union St.-Gilloise
F
i
Cercle Brugge
0 - 0
Tubize
F
i
Rio Ave
3 - 0
Maritimo
F
i
Braga
3 - 1
Vitoria de Setubal
F
i
Portimonense
1 - 3
Benfica
F
i
Penafiel
2 - 3
Varzim
F
i
Celtic
3 - 2
Partick Thistle
F
i
Cove Rangers
1 - 3
Falkirk
F
i
Dundee FC
0 - 2
Motherwell
F
i
Greenock Morton
3 - 0
Dumbarton
F
i
Hearts
3 - 0
St.Johnstone
F
i
Kilmarnock
4 - 0
Brora Rangers
F
i
Livingston
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
F
i
Alloa Athletic
1 - 0
Forfar Athletic
F
i
East Fife
0 - 2
Queen's Park
F
i
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Airdrieonians
F
i
Berwick Rangers
0 - 1
Clyde
F
i
Cowdenbeath
1 - 2
Stirling Albion
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 0
Peterhead
F
i
Elgin City
2 - 1
Annan Athletic
F
i
Montrose
1 - 0
Stenhousemuir
F
i
FK Akhmat
1 - 1
Budapest Honved
F
i
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Maribor
F
i
Elfsborg
1 - 0
Oergryte FF
F
i
Haecken
3 - 0
Shandong Luneng
F
i
IK Frej Taeby
4 - 1
Hammarby
F
i
Djurgaarden
3 - 1
Bodoe/Glimt
F
i
FC Krasnodar
7 - 1
Hebei CFFC
F
i
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Levanger
F
i
Slovacko
1 - 2
Tosno
F
i
Cukaricki
1 - 2
Brommapojkarna
F
i
Ferencvaros
2 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
F
i
Silkeborg
3 - 2
AaB
F
i
FC Koebenhavn
5 - 1
Randers FC
F
i
FF Jaro
4 - 0
PK Keski-Uusimaa
F
i
SJK
4 - 0
TPV Tampere
F
i
VPS
3 - 3
KPV
F
i
FC Lahti
4 - 2
JJK
F
i
Haka
5 - 1
FC Viikingit
F
i
Ilves
3 - 1
GrIFK Grankulla
F
i
IF Gnistan
1 - 0
PEPO Lappeenranta
F
i
Altach
0 - 1
Salzburg
F
i
Austria Wien
1 - 3
LASK
F
i
SKN St. Poelten
0 - 3
Mattersburg
F
i
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
F
i
Lugano
1 - 0
Sion
F
i
Thun
0 - 2
Basel
F
i
Wohlen
1 - 4
Winterthur
F
i
Xanthi
1 - 1
AOK Kerkyra
F
i
Panionios
1 - 0
Lamia
F
i
PAS Giannina
2 - 1
Panathinaikos
F
i
Panserraikos FC
1 - 3
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
i
OFI Crete
3 - 0
Veria FC
F
i
Goztepe
3 - 3
Osmanlispor FK
F
i
Genclerbirligi
0 - 0
Trabzonspor
F
i
Besiktas
5 - 0
Karabukspor
F
i
Boluspor
3 - 0
Manisaspor
F
i
Elazigspor
1 - 0
Denizlispor
F
i
Rizespor
0 - 3
Altinordu
F
i
Carmarthen
3 - 2
Newtown
F
i
Ards
0 - 4
Carrick Rangers
A
j
Ballymena United
v
Ballinamallard United
F
i
Coleraine
1 - 1
Glenavon
F
i
Crusaders
4 - 2
Glentoran
F
i
Linfield
0 - 0
Dungannon Swifts
F
i
Ballymena United
3 - 1
Cliftonville
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 4
Doxa Katokopia
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
i
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Nea Salamis
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
4 - 1
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
F
i
Cracovia
2 - 1
Slask Wroclaw
F
i
Lechia Gdansk
1 - 1
Wisla Krakow
F
i
Rijeka
4 - 0
NK Istra 1961
F
i
Osijek
2 - 4
Dinamo Zagreb
F
i
Juventus Bucuresti
0 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
i
FC FCSB
1 - 1
CFR Cluj
F
i
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
i
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
i
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
F
i
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Beitar Jerusalem
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Defensa y Justicia
4 - 2
Chacarita Juniors
F
i
Union
0 - 0
Arsenal Sarandi
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Newells Old Boys
0 - 1
Colon
F
i
Velez Sarsfield
0 - 2
Patronato de Parana
F
i
Gimnasia LP
0 - 0
Estudiantes
F
i
Olimpo
1 - 2
Racing Club
F
i
Villa Dalmine
2 - 0
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
F
i
Gimnasia Jujuy
1 - 0
Instituto
F
i
Club Atletico Mitre
3 - 1
Independiente Rivadavia
F
i
Sarmiento
2 - 1
Agropecuario
F
i
Almirante Brown
0 - 1
Atlanta
F
i
Barracas Central
3 - 1
Villa San Carlos
F
i
Club Atletico Estudiantes
2 - 0
San Telmo
F
i
Union de Sunchales
4 - 0
Sportivo Belgrano
F
i
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 3
Club Cipolletti
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
1 - 1
Deportivo Maipu
F
i
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
Gutierrez SC
F
i
Huracan Las Heras
0 - 0
Union Villa Krause
F
i
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 2
Douglas Haig
F
i
Atletico Parana
1 - 0
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Sao Bento
2 - 2
Linense
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Botafogo SP
1 - 0
Ituano FC
F
i
Ferroviaria
2 - 2
Santos FC
F
i
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Novorizontino
F
i
Mirassol
0 - 2
Palmeiras
F
i
Sao Caetano
1 - 1
Red Bull Brasil
F
i
Destroyers
1 - 0
Universitario
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Union La Calera
1 - 3
Antofagasta
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Union Espanola
2 - 2
Palestino
F
i
Deportes Iquique
1 - 2
Universidad de Chile
F
i
Envigado
2 - 0
Rionegro Aguilas
F
i
Atletico Huila
1 - 0
Deportivo Cali
F
i
Independiente CG
4 - 0
Nacional
F
i
Sol de America
3 - 2
Deportivo Santani
F
i
Ayacucho FC
1 - 2
Alianza Lima
F
i
Universitario de Deportes
0 - 1
CD UT Cajamarca
F
i
Academia Cantolao
3 - 0
Sport Huancayo
F
i
Boston River
1 - 3
Montevideo Wanderers
F
i
Club Atletico Torque
0 - 3
Club Atletico Progreso
F
i
Rampla Juniors
0 - 3
Nacional
vendredi, 9 février 2018
F
i
Portuguesa FC
1 - 0
Mineros De Guayana
samedi, 10 février 2018
F
i
Monagas SC
1 - 2
Zamora FC
F
i
Estudiantes de Caracas
1 - 0
Caracas
F
i
Atlantico FC
2 - 2
Portmore United
F
i
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 2
Pumas
F
i
Tijuana
0 - 2
Queretaro FC
F
i
Deportivo Petapa
2 - 1
CSD Comunicaciones
F
i
FLC Thanh Hoa
1 - 0
Global FC
F
i
Tampines Rovers FC
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
F
i
Kawasaki Frontale
2 - 3
Cerezo Osaka
F
i
Jamshedpur
1 - 0
Northeast United FC
F
i
Neroca FC
0 - 0
Aizawl
F
i
Indian Arrows
2 - 1
Churchill Brothers
F
i
Air Force Central FC
1 - 2
Sukhothai FC
F
i
Chiangrai United
1 - 0
Chonburi
F
i
Bangkok United
2 - 3
Muang Thong United
F
i
Chainat FC
0 - 0
Suphanburi FC
F
i
Zira
1 - 1
Sumqayit
F
i
Qarabag FK
0 - 0
FK Qabala
F
i
Al Fateh FC
1 - 0
Al Shabab
F
i
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 1
Al Feiha
F
i
Melbourne City FC
0 - 4
Sydney FC
F
i
Tupapa Maraerenga
2 - 7
Lae City Dwellers
F
i
Nalkutan FC
1 - 0
Ba
F
i
CNaPS Sport
2 - 1
Kampala CCA
F
i
Gor Mahia
2 - 0
Leones Vegetarianos
F
i
JKU FC
0 - 0
ZESCO United
F
i
Young Africans
1 - 0
Louis Suns United
F
i
Zanaco FC
3 - 0
Armed Forces FC
F
i
Rayon Sports
001 - 1
LLB Academic
F
i
Township Rollers
3 - 0
Al Merrikh
F
i
Leopards de Dolisie
2 - 1
Togo Port
F
i
AS FAN
1 - 3
Horoya
F
i
Bidvest Wits
2 - 0
Pamplemousses
F
i
Concorde
1 - 1
Esperance Sportive de Tunis
F
i
RC Kadiogo
1 - 0
Mounana
F
i
Génération Foot
2 - 0
Misr Elmaqasah
F
i
Stade Malien Bamako
1 - 1
Williamsville Athletic Club
F
i
Difaa Hassani El Jadidi
10 - 0
Benfica Bissau
F
i
Ngazi Club
1 - 1
AS Port-Louis 2000
A
j
Ben Guerdane
v
Al Hilal Juba
F
i
Olympic Star
0 - 0
Etoile Filante
F
i
Costa do Sol
1 - 0
Jwaneng Galaxy FC
F
i
Young Buffaloes FC
0 - 1
Cape Town City
F
i
Mangasport
0 - 1
Maniema Union
F
i
New Star de Douala
2 - 1
Deportivo Niefang FC
F
i
Energie FC
1 - 0
Hafia FC
F
i
Petro de Luanda
5 - 0
Masters Security FC
F
i
AS Tanda
0 - 0
La Mancha
F
i
Al-Ittihad
1 - 0
Sahel FC
F
i
Al Masry Club
4 - 0
Green Buffaloes FC
F
i
JS Kabylie
1 - 1
NA Hussein Dey
F
i
MC Oran
3 - 2
DRB Tadjenanet
F
i
Alassiouty
5 - 1
Al Nasr
F
i
Smouha SC
0 - 1
El Zamalek
F
i
Nakumatt
3 - 3
Thika United
F
i
Bandari
0 - 0
Chemelil Sugar
F
i
Kakamega Homeboyz
0 - 1
Sofapaka
F
i
Wydad Casablanca
1 - 2
Raja Casablanca
F
i
Hassania Agadir
0 - 0
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
T
A
Moroka Swallows
1 - 3
Maritzburg United
F
i
Phiva Young Stars
0 - 2
Chippa United
F
i
Steenberg United
3 - 1
Orbit College
F
i
Orlando Pirates
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town
F
i
JS Kairouanaise
2 - 1
US Monastir
F
i
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 0
AS Gabes
F
i
Etoile Metlaoui
0 - 0
CS Sfaxien