Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 14 janvier 2018


 

21:25 (GMT+2)

23 avril 2018

F
i
Saint-Etienne
2 - 0
Toulouse
F
i
Lyon
1 - 1
Angers
F
i
Nantes
0 - 1
Paris Saint Germain
F
i
AFC Bournemouth
2 - 1
Arsenal
F
i
Liverpool
4 - 3
Manchester City
F
i
Levante
0 - 1
Celta Vigo
F
i
Alaves
1 - 0
Sevilla
F
i
Espanyol
1 - 1
Athletic Bilbao
F
i
Real Sociedad
2 - 4
Barcelona
F
i
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
F
i
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
F
i
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
F
i
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
F
i
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
F
i
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Rayo Majadahonda
F
i
Atletico Madrid B
2 - 1
AD Union Adarve
F
i
Fuenlabrada
6 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
i
San Sebastian de los Reyes
0 - 0
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
i
Cerceda
0 - 4
Guijuelo
F
i
Rapido de Bouzas
2 - 0
Pontevedra
F
i
Racing de Ferrol
2 - 1
Ponferradina
F
i
Toledo
1 - 2
Navalcarnero
F
i
Real Madrid Castilla
2 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
i
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Logrones
F
i
Sporting Gijon B
3 - 1
Mirandes
F
i
Izarra
2 - 0
Real Union
F
i
Pena Sport
3 - 3
Arenas Getxo
F
i
Barakaldo
1 - 1
Tudelano
F
i
Burgos CF
2 - 1
CD Lealtad
F
i
Racing Santander
1 - 0
SD Gernika
F
i
Atletico Baleares
1 - 0
SD Formentera
F
i
CF Peralada
2 - 2
Valencia B
F
i
Deportivo Aragon
1 - 2
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2 - 1
Mallorca
F
i
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Villarreal B
F
i
Badalona
1 - 3
Elche
F
i
Ontinyent
2 - 1
Ebro
F
i
Sabadell
1 - 2
UE Olot
F
i
Hercules
1 - 2
Alcoyano
F
i
Betis Deportivo Balompie
3 - 2
Linense
F
i
Extremadura
0 - 2
Lorca Deportiva
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 2
Melilla
F
i
Granada B
3 - 1
Villanovense
F
i
Las Palmas B
2 - 0
UCAM Murcia
F
i
Marbella FC
4 - 1
Cordoba B
F
i
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Ecija
F
i
Cartagena
3 - 0
CD El Ejido 2012
F
i
San Fernando CD
1 - 0
Merida
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Recreativo Huelva
F
i
FC Cologne
2 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach
F
i
Borussia Dortmund
0 - 0
Wolfsburg
F
i
Lierse
2 - 1
Tubize
F
i
Oud-Heverlee
3 - 1
Union St.-Gilloise
F
i
Boavista
2 - 0
Portimonense
F
i
Tondela
3 - 1
Feirense
F
i
Belenenses
1 - 2
Rio Ave
F
i
Sporting CP
3 - 0
Aves
F
i
Gil Vicente
0 - 1
FC Porto B
F
i
Arouca
1 - 0
Famalicao
F
i
Leixoes
3 - 0
Real SC
F
i
Penafiel
0 - 3
Nacional
F
i
Uniao da Madeira
1 - 1
Braga B
F
i
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
2 - 1
Varzim
F
i
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Indonesia
1 - 4
Iceland
T
d
Independiente
350 - 0
Gimnasia LP
F
i
Jong FC Emmen
0 - 2
FC Twente
F
i
Lugano
5 - 1
Chiasso
F
i
Catania
2 - 1
Sion
F
i
Galatasaray
2 - 0
FC Viitorul Constanta
F
i
LASK
2 - 1
FC Heidenheim
F
i
Basel
1 - 1
Tianjin Quanjian
F
i
Young Boys
3 - 0
Sandhausen
F
i
Eupen
2 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
F
i
AOK Kerkyra
0 - 3
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Asteras Tripolis
3 - 1
AE Larissa
F
i
Atromitos
0 - 1
Panetolikos
F
i
AEK Athens
3 - 1
PAS Giannina
F
i
Levadiakos
3 - 2
Panathinaikos
F
i
AE Karaiskakis
0 - 1
Panachaiki
F
i
Aiginiakos FC
1 - 0
Panserraikos FC
F
i
Apollon Larissa
0 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
T
E
Ergotelis
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
i
Kallithea
1 - 1
Veria FC
F
i
Kissamikos FC
1 - 0
Anagennisi Karditsas
F
i
Trikala
2 - 1
AE Sparti
F
i
Doxa Katokopia
0 - 8
APOEL Nicosia
F
i
Apollon Limassol
1 - 1
Anorthosis
F
i
Pafos FC
0 - 1
AEL Limassol
F
i
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
F
i
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
F
i
CF America
2 - 2
Pachuca
F
i
Lobos de la BUAP
0 - 2
Queretaro FC
F
i
Tigres
2 - 1
Santos
F
i
Leon
3 - 1
Toluca
F
i
CD Guadalajara
1 - 3
Cruz Azul
F
i
Pumas
3 - 1
Atlas
F
i
AD Municipal Liberia
0 - 0
Guadalupe FC
F
i
LD Alajuelense
1 - 0
Club Sport Herediano
F
i
C.S. Cartagines
0 - 3
Deportivo Saprissa
F
i
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
CD Aguila
F
i
Firpo
1 - 0
CD FAS
F
i
CD Dragon
1 - 2
Isidro Metapan
F
i
Alianza FC
2 - 1
Municipal Limeno
F
i
Santa Tecla FC
4 - 1
CD Sonsonate
F
i
CSD Comunicaciones
0 - 2
Antigua Guatemala
F
i
Coban Imperial
1 - 1
Deportivo Marquense
F
i
Sanarate
1 - 0
CD Suchitepequez
F
i
Deportivo Malacateco
2 - 2
Club Xelaju
F
i
Siquinala
1 - 0
Guastatoya
F
i
Vietnam U23
1 - 0
Australia U23
F
i
Syria U23
0 - 0
South Korea U23
F
i
Delhi Dynamos FC
2 - 0
Bengaluru FC
F
i
Mumbai City FC
0 - 1
Kerala Blasters FC
F
i
Shillong Lajong
0 - 1
Minerva Punjab
F
i
Al Shabab
3 - 1
Al-Ettifaq
F
i
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 2
Melbourne City FC
F
i
Adelaide United
0 - 0
Sydney FC
F
i
Ivory Coast
0 - 1
Namibia
F
i
Zambia
3 - 1
Uganda
F
i
Petrojet
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
F
i
Smouha SC
4 - 0
ENPPI
F
i
El Zamalek
0 - 0
El Entag El Harby
F
i
Baroka FC
2 - 0
AmaZulu FC
F
i
Chippa United
1 - 1
Bidvest Wits
F
i
Lamontville Golden Arrows
1 - 0
SuperSport United
F
i
Abia Warriors
2 - 0
MFM FC
F
i
Akwa United
2 - 0
Enugu Rangers
F
i
Heartland Owerri
0 - 0
Sunshine Stars
F
i
Ifeanyi Ubah United
2 - 1
Yobe Desert Stars
F
i
Kwara United
0 - 2
Niger Tornadoes
F
i
Lobi Stars
1 - 1
Enyimba
F
i
Nasarawa United
0 - 1
Plateau United
F
i
Rivers United FC
1 - 0
El Kanemi Warriors
F
i
Wikki Tourist
1 - 0
Go Round