Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 13 janvier 2018


 

16:47 (GMT+1)

22 janvier 2018

F
i
Rennes
0 - 3
Marseille
F
i
Caen
0 - 1
Lille
F
i
Dijon
1 - 1
Metz
F
i
Montpellier
0 - 0
Monaco
F
i
Nice
1 - 0
Amiens
F
i
Troyes
0 - 1
Bordeaux
F
i
Lorient
4 - 1
GFC Ajaccio
F
i
Red Star
1 - 0
Cholet
F
i
Chelsea
0 - 0
Leicester City
F
i
Crystal Palace
1 - 0
Burnley
F
i
Huddersfield Town
1 - 4
West Ham United
F
i
Newcastle United
1 - 1
Swansea City
F
i
Watford
2 - 2
Southampton
F
i
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
F
i
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 0
Everton
F
i
Cardiff City
4 - 0
Sunderland
F
i
Barnsley
0 - 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
F
i
Birmingham City
0 - 3
Derby County
F
i
Brentford
2 - 0
Bolton Wanderers
F
i
Bristol City
0 - 1
Norwich City
F
i
Burton Albion
1 - 3
Queens Park Rangers
F
i
Hull City
0 - 0
Reading
F
i
Ipswich Town
1 - 0
Leeds United
F
i
Middlesbrough
0 - 1
Fulham
F
i
Millwall
1 - 1
Preston North End
F
i
Nottingham Forest
0 - 1
Aston Villa
F
i
Blackburn Rovers
3 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
F
i
Blackpool
0 - 0
Bristol Rovers
F
i
Bradford City
1 - 2
Northampton Town
F
i
Bury
0 - 1
Charlton Athletic
F
i
Doncaster Rovers
1 - 1
Plymouth Argyle
F
i
Gillingham
2 - 1
Rochdale
F
i
Milton Keynes Dons
0 - 0
AFC Wimbledon
F
i
Oldham Athletic
1 - 1
Rotherham United
F
i
Portsmouth
1 - 1
Scunthorpe United
F
i
Southend United
1 - 2
Fleetwood Town
F
i
Walsall
2 - 1
Oxford United
F
i
Wigan Athletic
0 - 0
Peterborough United
F
i
Cambridge United
0 - 0
Mansfield Town
F
i
Carlisle United
1 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
F
i
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
Accrington Stanley
F
i
Chesterfield
2 - 0
Luton Town
F
i
Crawley Town
2 - 0
Barnet
F
i
Exeter City
1 - 0
Coventry City
F
i
Grimsby Town
1 - 2
Newport County
F
i
Lincoln City
2 - 2
Notts County
F
i
Morecambe
1 - 1
Stevenage
F
i
Port Vale
1 - 1
Yeovil Town
F
i
Swindon Town
1 - 0
Forest Green Rovers
F
i
Wycombe Wanderers
3 - 1
Colchester United
F
i
AFC Fylde
2 - 1
Guiseley
F
i
Torquay United
1 - 2
Eastleigh
F
i
Woking
0 - 1
Tranmere Rovers
F
i
Alfreton Town
1 - 1
Darlington
F
i
Curzon
0 - 2
Chorley
F
i
Gainsborough
0 - 1
Nuneaton Town
F
i
Salford City
3 - 0
Telford
F
i
Southport
2 - 0
Leamington
F
i
York City
2 - 1
Bradford PA
F
i
Chelmsford
1 - 1
Bath City
F
i
Chippenham Town
1 - 1
Braintree Town
F
i
Dartford
1 - 0
Havant and Waterlooville
F
i
Eastbourne Borough
1 - 2
Hampton & Richmond
F
i
Hemel Hempstead
1 - 2
Hungerford Town
F
i
Oxford City
0 - 1
Whitehawk
A
j
Truro City
v
Concord Rangers
A
j
Calcio Padova
v
Vicenza
F
i
Girona
6 - 0
Las Palmas
F
i
Real Madrid
0 - 1
Villarreal
F
i
Eibar
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
i
Deportivo La Coruna
1 - 2
Valencia
F
i
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
F
i
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
F
i
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
F
i
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
F
i
Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
F
i
Celta Vigo B
2 - 2
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
i
Athletic Bilbao B
2 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
i
SD Amorebieta
3 - 1
Osasuna B
F
i
SD Leioa
3 - 2
Caudal Deportivo
F
i
Llagostera
1 - 1
UD Cornella
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 0
Hamburger SV
F
i
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
Freiburg
F
i
Hannover 96
3 - 2
Mainz 05
F
i
VfB Stuttgart
1 - 0
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Werder Bremen
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
F
i
RasenBallsport Leipzig
3 - 1
Schalke 04
F
i
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 3
Cercle Brugge
F
i
Pacos de Ferreira
0 - 0
Maritimo
F
i
Braga
1 - 3
Benfica
F
i
Academica
1 - 1
Academico Viseu
F
i
Sporting CP B
0 - 1
Sporting Covilha
F
i
Benfica B
3 - 2
Oliveirense
F
i
Brechin City
0 - 2
Livingston
F
i
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
F
i
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 0
Dundee United
F
i
Greenock Morton
0 - 1
Falkirk
F
i
Inverness CT
3 - 1
Queen of South
F
i
Arbroath
2 - 1
Queen's Park
F
i
East Fife
2 - 1
Alloa Athletic
F
i
Forfar Athletic
4 - 2
Albion Rovers
F
i
Raith Rovers
1 - 1
Ayr United
F
i
Stranraer
3 - 2
Airdrieonians
F
i
Clyde
0 - 3
Stenhousemuir
F
i
Edinburgh City
0 - 2
Montrose
F
i
Elgin City
1 - 0
Cowdenbeath
F
i
Peterhead
4 - 3
Stirling Albion
F
i
Berwick Rangers
0 - 2
Annan Athletic
T
d
PSV Eindhoven
541 - 1
Fluminense
F
i
Huracan
1 - 0
Banfield
T
d
Talleres
340 - 0
Atletico Tucuman
F
i
Bayer Leverkusen
1 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
F
i
AGF
4 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
F
i
Broendby IF
4 - 1
FC Roskilde
F
i
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
FC Helsingoer
F
i
HJK
3 - 4
Hammarby
F
i
Belgrano
1 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Randers FC
0 - 1
AaB
F
i
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 1
Estudiantes
F
i
Hansa Rostock
2 - 1
SoenderjyskE
F
i
Ajax
5 - 1
Lyngby
F
i
Altach
3 - 1
Wattens
F
i
Karabukspor
0 - 1
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
F
i
Lillestroem
1 - 1
Floroe
F
i
Wiener Neustadt
2 - 6
Austria Wien
F
i
Belgrano
0 - 1
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Rapid Wien
1 - 1
Zlin
F
i
Thun
7 - 1
Wohlen
F
i
Arsenal Sarandi
0 - 1
Estudiantes
F
i
Admira Moedling
3 - 0
Gyirmot
F
i
Hearts
0 - 5
Nuernberg
F
i
FC Groningen
1 - 3
Dynamo Dresden
F
i
Feyenoord
2 - 1
Luzern
F
i
Ajax
1 - 1
Duisburg
F
i
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
Kukesi
F
i
Rangers
4 - 2
Corinthians
F
i
San Lorenzo
2 - 1
Argentinos Juniors
F
i
Xanthi
3 - 2
Platanias
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 1
Panionios
F
i
Apollon Pontou
1 - 1
Doxa Dramas
F
i
Panegialios
0 - 2
OFI Crete
F
i
Aberystwyth
4 - 2
Connah's Quay
F
i
Barry Town
0 - 1
Bala Town
F
i
Carmarthen
0 - 2
Cardiff Met University
F
i
Cefn Druids AFC
0 - 0
Llandudno FC
F
i
Newtown
3 - 0
Prestatyn Town FC
F
i
TNS
2 - 1
Bangor City
F
i
Ballinamallard United
2 - 2
Glentoran
F
i
Ballymena United
3 - 0
Carrick Rangers
F
i
Crusaders
1 - 0
Ards
F
i
Dungannon Swifts
0 - 1
Coleraine
F
i
Glenavon
1 - 1
Cliftonville
F
i
Ethnikos Achnas
0 - 3
Nea Salamis
F
i
Omonia Nicosia
3 - 0
Ermis Aradippou
F
i
AEK Larnaca
4 - 1
Aris Limassol
F
i
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
i
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
F
i
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
FC Ashdod
F
i
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
F
i
Monarcas Morelia
1 - 0
Puebla
F
i
Tijuana
1 - 0
Necaxa
F
i
Universidad de Costa Rica
2 - 1
Municipal Perez Zeledon
F
i
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 1
CSD Municipal
F
i
Palestine U23
1 - 1
North Korea U23
F
i
Thailand U23
0 - 1
Japan U23
F
i
Malaysia U23
1 - 1
Jordan U23
F
i
Saudi Arabia U23
0 - 0
Iraq U23
F
i
Chennaiyin FC
1 - 0
FC Pune City
F
i
Aizawl
2 - 0
Chennai City FC
F
i
Al-Faisaly
2 - 0
Al Qadasiya
F
i
Al Hilal
1 - 1
Al Ittihad
F
i
Wellington Phoenix
1 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
F
i
Melbourne Victory
3 - 2
Perth Glory
F
i
El Raja Marsa Matruh
1 - 0
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
0 - 0
Alassiouty
F
i
Ismaily SC
0 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
F
i
Al Nasr
1 - 2
Tanta
F
i
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
1 - 3
Orlando Pirates
F
i
Free State Stars
1 - 0
Cape Town City FC
F
i
Kaizer Chiefs
2 - 1
Polokwane City
F
i
Katsina United
2 - 2
Kano Pillars