Ligue : foot

Ligue resultat de foot - 10 décembre 2017


 

02:28 (GMT+1)

18 décembre 2017

F
i
Amiens
1 - 2
Lyon
F
i
Nantes
1 - 2
Nice
F
i
Marseille
3 - 0
Saint-Etienne
F
i
Epinal
2 - 1
Blanc Mesnil
F
i
Southampton
1 - 1
Arsenal
F
i
Liverpool
1 - 1
Everton
F
i
Manchester United
1 - 2
Manchester City
F
i
ChievoVerona
0 - 0
Roma
F
i
SPAL 2013
2 - 2
Hellas Verona
F
i
SSC Napoli
0 - 0
Fiorentina
F
i
Udinese
2 - 0
Benevento
F
i
Sassuolo
2 - 1
Crotone
F
i
AC Milan
2 - 1
Bologna
F
i
Bari
0 - 3
Palermo
F
i
Alessandria
3 - 1
Pistoiese
F
i
Arzachena
0 - 1
Pro Piacenza
F
i
Carrarese
2 - 3
Livorno
F
i
Monza
1 - 0
Cuneo
F
i
US Gavorrano
3 - 0
Giana Erminio
F
i
Viterbese
1 - 0
Olbia
F
i
Pisa
2 - 3
Arezzo
F
i
Prato
0 - 1
Pontedera
A
n
Modena
v
Gubbio
F
i
Cosenza
4 - 1
Virtus Francavilla
F
i
Monopoli
0 - 0
Trapani
F
i
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
F
i
Racing Fondi
3 - 0
Akragas
F
i
Fidelis Andria
3 - 1
Rende
F
i
Paganese
1 - 1
Lecce
F
i
Casertana
0 - 1
Bisceglie
F
i
Catania
1 - 1
Matera
F
i
Reggina
0 - 3
Sicula Leonzio
F
i
Real Sociedad
0 - 2
Malaga
F
i
Real Betis
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
F
i
Levante
1 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
F
i
Villarreal
0 - 2
Barcelona
F
i
Cordoba
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
F
i
Lugo
3 - 1
Leonesa
F
i
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
F
i
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Osasuna
F
i
Tenerife
3 - 0
Reus
F
i
AD Union Adarve
0 - 0
Pontevedra
F
i
Fuenlabrada
7 - 0
Coruxo F.C.
F
i
San Sebastian de los Reyes
1 - 3
Rayo Majadahonda
F
i
Valladolid B
2 - 1
Gimnastica Segoviana
F
i
Celta Vigo B
1 - 0
Navalcarnero
F
i
Cerceda
2 - 3
RC Deportivo Fabril
F
i
Rapido de Bouzas
1 - 1
CF Talavera de la Reina
F
i
Toledo
1 - 2
Ponferradina
F
i
CD Vitoria
3 - 0
CD Lealtad
F
i
Sporting Gijon B
2 - 1
Real Union
F
i
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Caudal Deportivo
F
i
Mirandes
2 - 1
Arenas Getxo
F
i
Racing Santander
0 - 0
Real Sociedad B
F
i
Atletico Baleares
1 - 2
UD Cornella
F
i
Badalona
1 - 1
Mallorca
F
i
Deportivo Aragon
2 - 1
SD Formentera
F
i
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
1 - 1
Ebro
F
i
CF Peralada
1 - 2
Villarreal B
F
i
Ontinyent
1 - 0
Llagostera
F
i
UE Olot
2 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
F
i
Hercules
0 - 0
Elche
F
i
Futbol Club Jumilla
0 - 0
Ecija
F
i
San Fernando CD
0 - 2
Melilla
F
i
CD Badajoz
4 - 1
Betis Deportivo Balompie
F
i
Cartagena
1 - 0
Linense
F
i
Marbella FC
1 - 2
UCAM Murcia
F
i
Extremadura
3 - 0
Merida
F
i
Real Murcia
0 - 0
Lorca Deportiva
F
i
FC Cologne
3 - 4
Freiburg
F
i
Hannover 96
2 - 0
Hoffenheim
F
i
Augsburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
F
i
Sandhausen
3 - 1
Arminia Bielefeld
F
i
St. Pauli
2 - 2
Duisburg
F
i
Kaiserslautern
1 - 1
Ingolstadt
F
i
FSV Zwickau
1 - 1
Hallescher FC
F
i
Hansa Rostock
3 - 1
Chemnitzer FC
F
i
BFC Dynamo
5 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
F
i
Berliner AK 07
3 - 0
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
F
i
Germania Halberstadt
0 - 0
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
F
i
VfB Auerbach
1 - 1
VSG Altglienicke
F
i
ZFC Meuselwitz
0 - 2
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
F
i
Freiburg II
2 - 0
Waldhof Mannheim
A
j
Hessen Kassel
v
Kickers Offenbach
A
j
Bonner SC
v
FC Koeln II
A
j
FC Wegberg-Beeck
v
Wuppertal
F
i
Roda JC Kerkrade
2 - 2
FC Groningen
F
i
Ajax
3 - 0
PSV Eindhoven
F
i
Club Brugge
3 - 1
Lokeren
F
i
Anderlecht
1 - 3
Sporting Charleroi
F
i
St.Truiden
1 - 1
Zulte-Waregem
A
j
Tubize
v
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
F
i
Portimonense
0 - 1
Chaves
F
i
Belenenses
1 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
F
i
Vitoria de Setubal
0 - 5
FC Porto
F
i
Sporting Covilha
2 - 0
Uniao da Madeira
F
i
Academico Viseu
2 - 1
Braga B
F
i
Arouca
2 - 1
Leixoes
F
i
FC Porto B
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
F
i
Oliveirense
2 - 1
Penafiel
F
i
Varzim
2 - 2
Cova da Piedade
F
i
Benfica B
2 - 1
Sporting CP B
F
i
Nacional
1 - 1
Gil Vicente
F
i
Hibernian
2 - 2
Celtic
F
i
Airdrieonians
2 - 2
Raith Rovers
F
i
OB
1 - 2
Silkeborg
F
i
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
Hobro
F
i
AaB
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
F
i
Broendby IF
2 - 2
AGF
F
i
Altach
1 - 0
Austria Wien
F
i
Wolfsberger AC
0 - 0
Salzburg
F
i
FC Zuerich
1 - 2
Luzern
F
i
Lugano
1 - 2
Lausanne
F
i
Young Boys
1 - 1
Grasshopper
F
i
Apollon Smirnis
1 - 3
Asteras Tripolis
F
i
Atromitos
1 - 0
Levadiakos
F
i
PAS Giannina
1 - 1
Lamia
F
i
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Panathinaikos
F
i
Aiginiakos FC
2 - 0
AE Karaiskakis
T
E
Anagennisi Karditsas
3 - 0
Acharnaikos FC
F
i
Apollon Pontou
1 - 0
Kallithea
F
i
Doxa Dramas
1 - 2
Aris Thessaloniki FC
F
i
Kissamikos FC
0 - 2
AE Sparti
F
i
Panegialios
1 - 0
Ergotelis
F
i
Panserraikos FC
1 - 0
Veria FC
F
i
Trikala
3 - 1
Apollon Larissa
F
i
Osmanlispor FK
3 - 0
Alanyaspor
F
i
Sivasspor
1 - 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
F
i
Kayserispor
1 - 1
Besiktas
F
i
Denizlispor
0 - 0
Samsunspor
F
i
Manisaspor
1 - 2
Altinordu
F
i
Giresunspor
3 - 2
Rizespor
F
i
Nea Salamis
2 - 0
Aris Limassol
F
i
Olympiakos Nicosia
1 - 2
AEK Larnaca
A
j
F91 Dudelange
v
Union Titus Petange
A
j
FC Victoria Rosport
v
US Hostert
A
j
AS Jeunesse Esch
v
CS Fola Esch
A
j
FC Differdange 03
v
Union Esch FC
A
j
RM Hamm Benfica
v
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
A
j
US Mondorf les Bains
v
Una Strassen
F
i
Ruzomberok
0 - 1
Slovan Bratislava
F
i
Amkar
1 - 3
FC Krasnodar
F
i
Spartak Moscow
3 - 0
CSKA Moscow
F
i
FC Rostov
1 - 0
FC Ufa
F
i
FC Olexandria
0 - 0
Dynamo Kyiv
F
i
Zorya
2 - 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
F
i
Pogon Szczecin
3 - 3
Zaglebie Lubin
F
i
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Wisla Plock
F
i
Lech Poznan
1 - 0
Cracovia
F
i
NK Lokomotiva
0 - 2
Hajduk Split
F
i
Rijeka
2 - 0
Slaven
F
i
Napredak
2 - 1
Partizan Beograd
F
i
FK Crvena Zvezda
3 - 0
Borac Cacak
A
j
NK Krsko
v
Gorica
A
j
Maribor
v
Aluminij
F
i
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 0
CS Universitatea Craiova
F
i
Botosani
0 - 3
FC FCSB
F
i
Dunav Ruse
2 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
F
i
Vereya
1 - 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
F
i
PFC CSKA-Sofia
6 - 0
Beroe
F
i
Borac Banja Luka
2 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
F
i
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
1 - 1
FK Krupa
F
i
Vitez
0 - 3
FK Sarajevo
F
i
Zeljeznicar
3 - 2
Radnik Bijeljina
F
i
FK Vardar Skopje
3 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
F
i
Buducnost Podgorica
0 - 1
FK Iskra
F
i
Decic Tuzi
1 - 2
Zeta
F
i
Grbalj Radanovici
0 - 0
Petrovac
F
i
Kom
0 - 1
Sutjeska
F
i
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
F
i
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
F
i
Arsenal Sarandi
1 - 2
Independiente
F
i
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
F
i
Racing Club
3 - 1
Gimnasia LP
F
i
Colon
0 - 2
Talleres
F
i
Boca Unidos
1 - 4
Agropecuario
F
i
Deportivo Moron
1 - 0
Guillermo Brown
F
i
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 0
San Martin de Tucuman
F
i
Los Andes
0 - 0
Nueva Chicago
F
i
Villa Dalmine
0 - 0
Almagro
F
i
CA Fenix
0 - 1
Club Atletico Estudiantes
F
i
Deportivo Madryn
1 - 1
Club Rivadavia
F
i
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
1 - 0
Union Aconquija
F
i
Gutierrez SC
0 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
F
i
San Lorenzo de Alem
0 - 1
Huracan Las Heras
F
i
Union Villa Krause
2 - 3
Gimnasia Mendoza
F
i
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 0
Sportivo Patria
F
i
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
F
i
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Crucero del Norte
F
i
CA Chaco For Ever
3 - 0
Altos Hornos Zapla
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
River Plate
2 - 1
Atletico Tucuman
F
i
Guabira
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero
F
i
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Blooming
F
i
Nacional Potosi
1 - 1
Bolivar
F
i
San Jose
1 - 2
Sport Boys Warnes
F
i
The Strongest
6 - 0
Real Potosi
F
i
San Luis
1 - 1
Audax Italiano
F
i
Antofagasta
2 - 4
Universidad Catolica
F
i
Curico Unido
1 - 0
O'Higgins
F
i
Palestino
0 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
F
i
Guayaquil City
0 - 1
Deportivo Cuenca
F
i
Cerro Porteno
3 - 2
Sol de America
F
i
Deportivo Capiata
1 - 2
Olimpia
F
i
Independiente CG
0 - 0
Rubio Nu
F
i
Libertad
0 - 2
Nacional
F
i
Sportivo Trinidense
2 - 4
Luqueno
F
i
Binacional
2 - 0
CNI
F
i
Jose Carlos Mariategui Picota
2 - 3
Atletico Grau
T
A
Club Atletico Penarol
420 - 0
Defensor Sporting
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
El Tanque Sisley
3 - 2
Sud America
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
Toronto FC
2 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC
F
i
Club Sport Herediano
2 - 0
Santos de Guapiles
samedi, 9 décembre 2017
F
i
CD Olimpia
2 - 0
Lobos UPNFM
F
i
Jamshedpur
0 - 1
FC Pune City
F
i
Mumbai City FC
1 - 0
Chennaiyin FC
F
i
Mohun Bagan
5 - 0
Churchill Brothers
F
i
Al-Taawon
4 - 0
Al-Ettifaq
F
i
Al Fateh FC
0 - 0
Al Hilal
F
i
Ohod
2 - 2
Al Ahli
F
i
Melbourne City FC
1 - 0
Central Coast Mariners
F
i
Misr El-Maqasa
3 - 2
Al Ahly
F
i
Racing de Casablanca
0 - 1
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
F
i
Hassania Agadir
2 - 1
FUS Rabat
F
i
Bloemfontein Celtic
3 - 0
Free State Stars
F
i
Lamontville Golden Arrows
0 - 1
Mamelodi Sundowns FC
F
i
Zarzis
0 - 0
Club Africain
F
i
Etoile du Sahel
1 - 2
CS Sfaxien
F
i
Namibia U20
1 - 2
Lesotho U20
F
i
Zimbabwe U20
1 - 0
Angola U20